Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rating Tournament-2 December-2015
2015-12-21
2015-12-24
Salekhard
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-24
Position Name Score
1.
Afanasyev Sergey
6.5
2.
Druchenko Mikhail
5.5
3.
Egorov Vladislav
5.5
4.
Kozyreva Marina
5.5
5.
Scheritsa Semen
5.5
6.
Musatova Aleksandra
5.5
7.
Shardakov Miroslav
5.5
8.
Bratov Ademir
5.0
9.
Saitov Vil
5.0
10.
Vyakhirev Vladimir
5.0
11.
Fedoseev Timofey
5.0
12.
Mikheeva Galina
5.0
13.
Adamov Andrey
5.0
14.
Kolesov Vladimir
5.0
15.
Smolkin Nikita
4.5
16.
Kadyrov Timur
4.5
17.
Padikov Denis
4.5
18.
Bronnikova Ekaterina
4.5
19.
Ardyshev Ivan
4.5
20.
Ozelov Nikolay
4.0
21.
Podusova Sofia
4.0
22.
Ardyshev Artem
4.0
23.
Shandor Artem
4.0
24.
Rtischev Maksim
4.0
25.
Mikhalenko Ivan
4.0
26.
Metso Pavel
4.0
27.
Ashirbayev Rizvan
4.0
28.
Meydi Igor
4.0
29.
Vastikhin Kirill
4.0
30.
Nikitina Varvara
4.0
31.
Mayraslova Maria
4.0
32.
Bronnikova Irina
4.0
33.
Zhukov Yaroslav
4.0
34.
Ivanov Sergey
4.0
35.
Kormachenko Ilya
3.5
36.
Kanev Artem
3.5
37.
Ustenko Kirill
3.5
38.
Ivanova Maria
3.5
39.
Khalimov Dilshod
3.5
40.
Trunov Egor
3.0
41.
Nikitin Danil
3.0
42.
Anianov Stepan
3.0
43.
Didenko Anna
3.0
44.
Bagmet Alexander
3.0
45.
Khritin Mikhail
3.0
46.
Kuleshova Vlasta
3.0
47.
Gorshanov Mikhail
3.0
48.
Baranova Zlatoslava
3.0
49.
Rozmanov Andrey
3.0
50.
Klimov Nikita
3.0
51.
Antonov Ivan
3.0
52.
Minkhairova Angelina
3.0
53.
Mikhailov Alexander
2.5
54.
Batorov Kirill
2.5
55.
Degtyarev Sergey
2.5
56.
Ramenyuk Anna
2.0
57.
Shadrintseva Alisa
2.0
58.
Kolpakov Matvey
2.0
59.
Bronnikov Lev
2.0
60.
Puchkov Rostislav
2.0
61.
Karaev Stepan
2.0
62.
Biktimirova Kamilla
2.0
63.
Zhitnikov Vladislav
2.0
64.
Zhuravlev Svyatoslav
2.0
65.
Kortusov Stepan
2.0
66.
Stolpovskiy Gordey
2.0
67.
Bronnikov Egor
2.0
68.
Efimov Stepan
1.5
69.
Kuleshova Elizaveta
1.5
70.
Galuyan Artur
1.0
71.
Yakimov Sergey
1.0
72.
Shvetsov Vitaliy
1.0
73.
Koptev Egor
1.0
74.
Gubkin Afanasiy
1.0
75.
Chernyshov Artem
1.0
76.
Shihalieva Madina
0.5
77.
Surnina Anastasia
0.5


Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor K. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Elizaveta K. (0)
Artem C. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergey Y. (0)
Stepan E. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Kirill B. (0)
Anna R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Anastasia S. (0)
Alisa S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexander B. (0)
Vitaliy S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Anna D. (0)
Lev B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Angelina M. (0)
Rostislav P. (1089) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Sergey D. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Artem K. (0)
Svyatoslav Z. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Kamilla B. (0)
Vlasta K. (1134) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Stepan K. (0)
Mikhail G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vladislav Z. (0)
Zlatoslava B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Maksim R. (1122)
Andrey R. (1001) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Igor M. (1279)
Ivan A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Varvara N. (1195)
Dilshod K. (1291) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Ilya K. (1054)
Kirill U. (1028) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nikita S. (1306)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Irina B. (1116) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gordey S. (0)
Yaroslav Z. (1160) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Stepan A. (1016)
Sergey I. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Stepan K. (1105)
Nikolay O. (1231) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Danil N. (1038)
Artem A. (1258) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir V. (1383)
Artem S. (1108) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Egor T. (0)
Ivan M. (1183) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vil S. (1579)
Ivan A. (1374) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ademir B. (1606)
Ekaterina B. (1474) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Timur K. (1256)
Vladimir K. (1380) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kirill V. (1238)
Andrey A. (1285) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sofia P. (1140)
Galina M. (1325) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Pavel M. (1234)
Timofey F. (1423) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rizvan A. (1248)
Miroslav S. (1493) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Maria M. (1453)
Aleksandra M. (1651) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Mikhail D. (1531)
Semen S. (1665) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Marina K. (1593)
Sergey A. (1695) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Vladislav E. (1675)
Table White player Black player
.
Koptev E.
0.5-0.5
Kuleshova E.
.
Chernyshov A.
0-1
Yakimov S.
.
Efimov S.
0-1
Batorov K.
.
Ramenyuk A.
1-0
Surnina A.
.
Shadrintseva A.
0-1
Bagmet A.
.
Shvetsov V.
0-1
Didenko A.
.
Bronnikov L.
0-1
Minkhairova A.
.
Puchkov R.
0-1
Khritin M.
.
Degtyarev S.
0-1
Kanev A.
.
Zhuravlev S.
1-0
Biktimirova K.
.
Kuleshova V.
1-0
Karaev S.
.
Gorshanov M.
1-0
Zhitnikov V.
.
Baranova Z.
0-1
Rtischev M.
.
Rozmanov A.
0-1
Meydi I.
.
Antonov I.
0-1
Nikitina V.
.
Khalimov D.
0.5-0.5
Kormachenko I.
.
Ustenko K.
0-1
Smolkin N.
.
Bronnikova I.
1-0
Stolpovskiy G.
.
Zhukov Y.
1-0
Anianov S.
.
Ivanov S.
1-0
Kortusov S.
.
Ozelov N.
1-0
Nikitin D.
.
Ardyshev A.
0-1
Vyakhirev V.
.
Shandor A.
1-0
Trunov E.
.
Mikhalenko I.
0-1
Saitov V.
.
Ardyshev I.
0-1
Bratov A.
.
Bronnikova E.
0.5-0.5
Kadyrov T.
.
Kolesov V.
1-0
Vastikhin K.
.
Adamov A.
1-0
Podusova S.
.
Mikheeva G.
1-0
Metso P.
.
Fedoseev T.
1-0
Ashirbayev R.
.
Shardakov M.
1-0
Mayraslova M.
.
Musatova A.
0.5-0.5
Druchenko M.
.
Scheritsa S.
0.5-0.5
Kozyreva M.
.
Afanasyev S.
1-0
Egorov V.

Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Afanasyev Sergey
1695F
Padikov Denis
1681F
Egorov Vladislav
1675F
Scheritsa Semen
1665F
Musatova Aleksandra
1651F
Bratov Ademir
1606F
Kozyreva Marina
1593F
Saitov Vil
1579F
Druchenko Mikhail
1531F
Shardakov Miroslav
1493F
Bronnikova Ekaterina
1474F
Mayraslova Maria
1453F
Fedoseev Timofey
1423F
Vyakhirev Vladimir
1383F
Kolesov Vladimir
1380F
Ardyshev Ivan
1374F
Mikheeva Galina
1325F
Smolkin Nikita
1306F
Khalimov Dilshod
1291F
Adamov Andrey
1285F
Meydi Igor
1279F
Ardyshev Artem
1258F
Kadyrov Timur
1256F
Ashirbayev Rizvan
1248F
Vastikhin Kirill
1238F
Ivanova Maria
1234F
Metso Pavel
1234F
Ozelov Nikolay
1231F
Nikitina Varvara
1195F
Mikhalenko Ivan
1183F
Zhukov Yaroslav
1160F
Klimov Nikita
1150F
Podusova Sofia
1140F
Kuleshova Vlasta
1134F
Rtischev Maksim
1122F
Bronnikova Irina
1116F
Shandor Artem
1108F
Kortusov Stepan
1105F
Puchkov Rostislav
1089F
Kormachenko Ilya
1054F
Nikitin Danil
1038F
Ustenko Kirill
1028F
Mikhailov Alexander
1024F
Anianov Stepan
1016F
Rozmanov Andrey
1001F
Antonov Ivan
0
Bagmet Alexander
0
Baranova Zlatoslava
0
Batorov Kirill
0
Biktimirova Kamilla
0
Bronnikov Egor
0
Bronnikov Lev
0
Chernyshov Artem
0
Degtyarev Sergey
0
Didenko Anna
0
Efimov Stepan
0
Galuyan Artur
0
Gorshanov Mikhail
0
Gubkin Afanasiy
0
Ivanov Sergey
0
Kanev Artem
0
Karaev Stepan
0
Khritin Mikhail
0
Kolpakov Matvey
0
Koptev Egor
0
Kuleshova Elizaveta
0
Minkhairova Angelina
0
Ramenyuk Anna
0
Shadrintseva Alisa
0
Shihalieva Madina
0
Shvetsov Vitaliy
0
Stolpovskiy Gordey
0
Surnina Anastasia
0
Trunov Egor
0
Yakimov Sergey
0
Zhitnikov Vladislav
0
Zhuravlev Svyatoslav
0

Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Export

Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rating Tournament-2 December-2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.