Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
Nikolaev
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Levitskiy Andrey
6.0
2.
Peng Li Min
6.0
3.
Sharipov Artur
5.0
4.
Palamarchuk Andriy
5.0
5.
Larkin Vladyslav
5.0
6.
Sidorika Vladislav
5.0
7.
Prostiakov Evgeniy
5.0
8.
Lomakina Anzhelika
4.5
9.
Fesenko Anatoliy
4.5
10.
Katvaliuk Elizaveta
4.0
11.
Nazrieva Zarina
4.0
12.
Kolosan Ulyana
4.0
13.
Nelepov Nikita
4.0
14.
Panchak Yuri
4.0
15.
Bilovil Bogdan
4.0
16.
Misiura Danil
4.0
17.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
4.0
18.
Fedorov Ivan
3.5
19.
Matveev Artem
3.5
20.
Grebenkin Artur
3.0
21.
Kireev Mikhail
3.0
22.
Fedorov Sergey
3.0
23.
Panfilov Maksim
3.0
24.
Tkachenko Stanislav
3.0
25.
Livyi Denys
3.0
26.
Alexeev Nikita
3.0
27.
Bandura Artem
3.0
28.
Marchenko Andrei
2.5
29.
Burunin Aleksandr
2.5
30.
Chernousov Anton
2.0
31.
Karateeva Anastasia
2.0
32.
Marinov Sergei
2.0
33.
Kutsakon Zlata
2.0
34.
Ivanenko Vladislav
1.0
35.
Grigoriev Roman
1.0
36.
Rogatin Vladimir
0.0


Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Roman G. (0)
Aleksandr B. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Elizaveta K. (0)
Stanislav T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yuri P. (1555)
Denys L. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anastasia K. (0)
Maksim P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anton C. (0)
Sergey F. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nikita N. (1641)
Artur G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Zlata K. (1241)
Nikita A. (1443) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Zarina N. (1623)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anzhelika L. (1525)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem B. (1278) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Danil M. (1552)
Ivan F. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Andrei M. (0)
Artem M. (1816) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Anatoliy F. (1945)
Evgeniy D. (1453) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeniy P. (1602)
Bogdan B. (1569) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vladyslav L. (1796)
Andriy P. (1891) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ulyana K. (1582)
Min P. L. (2252) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladislav S. (1874)
Andrey L. (2134) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Artur S. (1955)
Table White player Black player
.
Marinov S.
1-0
Grigoriev R.
.
Burunin A.
0-1
Katvaliuk E.
.
Tkachenko S.
0-1
Panchak Y.
.
Livyi D.
1-0
Karateeva A.
.
Panfilov M.
1-0
Chernousov A.
.
Fedorov S.
0-1
Nelepov N.
.
Grebenkin A.
1-0
Kutsakon Z.
.
Alexeev N.
0-1
Nazrieva Z.
.
Kireev M.
0-1
Lomakina A.
.
Bandura A.
0-1
Misiura D.
.
Fedorov I.
1-0
Marchenko A.
.
Matveev A.
0-1
Fesenko A.
.
Dotsenko E.
0-1
Prostiakov E.
.
Bilovil B.
0-1
Larkin V.
.
Palamarchuk A.
1-0
Kolosan U.
.
Peng L.
1-0
Sidorika V.
.
Levitskiy A.
0.5-0.5
Sharipov A.

Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Peng Li Min
2252F
Levitskiy Andrey
2134F
Sharipov Artur
1955F
Fesenko Anatoliy
1945F
Palamarchuk Andriy
1891F
Sidorika Vladislav
1874F
Matveev Artem
1816F
Larkin Vladyslav
1796F
Nelepov Nikita
1641F
Nazrieva Zarina
1623F
Prostiakov Evgeniy
1602F
Kolosan Ulyana
1582F
Bilovil Bogdan
1569F
Panchak Yuri
1555F
Misiura Danil
1552F
Lomakina Anzhelika
1525F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1453F
Alexeev Nikita
1443F
Bandura Artem
1278F
Kutsakon Zlata
1241F
Burunin Aleksandr
0
Chernousov Anton
0
Fedorov Ivan
0
Fedorov Sergey
0
Grebenkin Artur
0
Grigoriev Roman
0
Ivanenko Vladislav
0
Karateeva Anastasia
0
Katvaliuk Elizaveta
0
Kireev Mikhail
0
Livyi Denys
0
Marchenko Andrei
0
Marinov Sergei
0
Panfilov Maksim
0
Rogatin Vladimir
0
Tkachenko Stanislav
0

Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Export

Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup chess school - 2015 (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.