Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
Nikolaev
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-19
Position Name Score
1.
Levitskiy Andrey
7.5
2.
Valkovoj Alexandr
7.5
3.
Peng Li Min
7.0
4.
Sharipov Artur
6.5
5.
Sokolan Fedor
6.0
6.
Sarkisian Artur
6.0
7.
Palamarchuk Andriy
6.0
8.
Sidorika Vladislav
5.5
9.
Matveev Artem
5.5
10.
Prostiakov Evgeniy
5.0
11.
Kolosan Ulyana
5.0
12.
Tiupenko Mihail
5.0
13.
Misiura Danil
5.0
14.
Larkin Vladyslav
5.0
15.
Bilovil Bogdan
4.5
16.
Shamian Artur
4.5
17.
Kucherenko David
4.5
18.
Fesenko Anatoliy
4.5
19.
Grebenkin Artur
4.0
20.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
4.0
21.
Tikhonova Alesia
4.0
22.
Lomakina Anzhelika
4.0
23.
Nelepov Nikita
4.0
24.
Livyi Nazar
3.0
25.
Kireev Mikhail
3.0
26.
Charkviani Irakli
3.0
27.
Bandura Artem
3.0
28.
Galchenko Mikhail
2.5
29.
Ivanenko Vladislav
2.0
30.
Livyi Denys
2.0
31.
Sirotskaya Iulia
2.0
32.
Karateeva Anastasia
1.0
33.
Matveev Denis
1.0


Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anastasia K. (0)
Iulia S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alesia T. (1544)
Vladislav I. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Anatoliy F. (1945)
Irakli C. (1390) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Artur G. (0)
Denys L. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Nazar L. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 David K. (1322)
Nikita N. (1641) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Artem M. (1816)
Anzhelika L. (1525) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mihail T. (1552)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeniy D. (1453) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeniy P. (1602)
Artur S. (1554) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Fedor S. (1575)
Ulyana K. (1582) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Artem B. (1278)
Vladyslav L. (1796) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Min P. L. (2252)
Vladislav S. (1874) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Bogdan B. (1569)
Artur S. (1955) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Danil M. (1552)
Andrey L. (2134) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Andriy P. (1891)
Alexandr V. (1954) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Artur S. (1898)
Table White player Black player
.
Matveev D.
1-0
Karateeva A.
.
Sirotskaya I.
0-1
Tikhonova A.
.
Ivanenko V.
0-1
Fesenko A.
.
Charkviani I.
0-1
Grebenkin A.
.
Livyi D.
0-1
Livyi N.
.
Kireev M.
0-1
Kucherenko D.
.
Nelepov N.
0-1
Matveev A.
.
Lomakina A.
0-1
Tiupenko M.
.
Dotsenko E.
0-1
Prostiakov E.
.
Shamian A.
0-1
Sokolan F.
.
Kolosan U.
1-0
Bandura A.
.
Larkin V.
0-1
Peng L.
.
Sidorika V.
1-0
Bilovil B.
.
Sharipov A.
1-0
Misiura D.
.
Levitskiy A.
1-0
Palamarchuk A.
.
Valkovoj A.
0.5-0.5
Sarkisian A.

Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Peng Li Min
2252F
Levitskiy Andrey
2134F
Sharipov Artur
1955F
Valkovoj Alexandr
1954F
Fesenko Anatoliy
1945F
Sarkisian Artur
1898F
Palamarchuk Andriy
1891F
Sidorika Vladislav
1874F
Matveev Artem
1816F
Larkin Vladyslav
1796F
Nelepov Nikita
1641F
Prostiakov Evgeniy
1602F
Kolosan Ulyana
1582F
Sokolan Fedor
1575F
Bilovil Bogdan
1569F
Shamian Artur
1554F
Misiura Danil
1552F
Tiupenko Mihail
1552F
Tikhonova Alesia
1544F
Lomakina Anzhelika
1525F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1453F
Charkviani Irakli
1390F
Kucherenko David
1322F
Galchenko Mikhail
1296F
Bandura Artem
1278F
Grebenkin Artur
0
Ivanenko Vladislav
0
Karateeva Anastasia
0
Kireev Mikhail
0
Livyi Denys
0
Livyi Nazar
0
Matveev Denis
0
Sirotskaya Iulia
0

Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Export

Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup chess school - 2015 (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.