Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4
2015-12-08
2015-12-20
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
4
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Silva Lucas Borges Da
2.5
2.
Araujo Jose Verissimo
2.5
3.
Andrade Ricardo Sarmento
2.0
4.
Leao Luis
2.0
5.
Machado Mario Antonio Massena
2.0
6.
Lopes Bruno Ricardo
1.5
7.
Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva
1.5
8.
Costa Joao Guerra
1.0
9.
Pinho Joaquim Brandao
1.0
10.
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
1.0
11.
Nogueira Diana Sofia
1.0
12.
Vilela Horacio
1.0
13.
Freitas Ruben Manuel
1.0
14.
Real Miguel Paulo Da Rocha
1.0
15.
Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos Ma
1.0
16.
Oliveira Maria Ines
1.0
17.
Sousa Andre Ventura
1.0
18.
Alves Antonio Ricardo Lourenc
1.0
19.
Nunes Fernando
1.0
20.
Chambel De Matos Luis
1.0
21.
Marinho Antonio Pedro
1.0
22.
Castro Joao Pedro
1.0
23.
Ferreira Jorge Viterbo
1.0
24.
Lopes Pedro Afonso
0.5
25.
Ferreira Arthur
0.5
26.
Ferreira Miguel
0.5
27.
Balu Henish
0.5
28.
Nogueira Luis Filipe
0.0
29.
Botelho Adelino
0.0
30.
Borovsky Igor
0.0
31.
Real Filipe Miguel
0.0
32.
Marrios Ruben
0.0
33.
Pinto Tiago Jose
0.0
34.
Afonso Rui
0.0
35.
Ferreira Joana
0.0
36.
Mota Jorge
0.0
37.
Silva Jose Manuel Martins Amara
0
38.
Martins David Pires Tavares
0
39.
Figueiredo Pedro
0
40.
Pintor Manuel Abranches
0
41.
Mamede Daniel Castro
0
42.
Ferreira Joao Pedro Gomes
0
43.
Aguera Naredo Javier
0
44.
Zangger Ursula
0
45.
Zangger Henrique Richard
0
46.
Maio Nuno
0
47.
Leite Emidio Franclim Pereira
0
48.
Gonzalez Perez Arian
0
49.
Silva Miguel Antonio Neto
0
50.
Carvalho Nuno Miguel
0
51.
Miranda Jose Pedro
0
52.
Pinto Artur Daniel Moreira
0
53.
Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas
0
54.
Teles Paulo Sergio
0
55.
Morais Paulo Jorge De
0
56.
Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre
0
57.
Coelho Jorge Manuel
0
58.
Bazan Solera Manuel
0
59.
Martins Guilherme Pires Tavares
0
60.
Gomes Estevao Manuel
0
61.
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben
0
62.
Iglesias Leon Francisco J.
0
63.
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique
0
64.
Figueiredo Bruno
0
65.
Pereira Carlos Miguel Silva Cou
0
66.
Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira
0


Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel R. F. (1303) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luis C. D. M. (0)
Adelino B. (1582) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sarmento A. R. (1692)
Jorge M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rocha R. M. P. D. (0)
Filipe N. L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pedro C. J. (1488)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel F. (1938) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arthur F. (0)
Henish B. (1764) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Verissimo A. J. (1791)
Viterbo F. J. (2492) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Massena M. M. A. (1871)
Luis L. (1858) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Da S. L. B. (1993)
Table White player Black player
.
Real F.
0-1
Chambel De Matos L.
.
Botelho A.
0-1
Andrade R.
.
Mota J.
0-1
Real M.
.
Nogueira L.
0-1
Castro J.
.
Ferreira M.
0.5-0.5
Ferreira A.
.
Balu H.
0.5-0.5
Araujo J.
.
Ferreira J.
1-0
Machado M.
.
Leao L.
0.5-0.5
Silva L.

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ferreira Jorge Viterbo
2492F
Gonzalez Perez Arian
2450F
Martins David Pires Tavares
2372F
Aguera Naredo Javier
2367F
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique
2316F
Sousa Andre Ventura
2232F
Iglesias Leon Francisco J.
2219F
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben
2180F
Silva Miguel Antonio Neto
2172F
Costa Joao Guerra
2139F
Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira
2050F
Oliveira Maria Ines
2031F
Gomes Estevao Manuel
2023F
Silva Lucas Borges Da
1993F
Martins Guilherme Pires Tavares
1981F
Pereira Carlos Miguel Silva Cou
1956F
Bazan Solera Manuel
1948F
Ferreira Miguel
1938F
Figueiredo Pedro
1896F
Figueiredo Bruno
1883F
Machado Mario Antonio Massena
1871F
Coelho Jorge Manuel
1866F
Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre
1860F
Leao Luis
1858F
Morais Paulo Jorge De
1817F
Nunes Fernando
1813F
Araujo Jose Verissimo
1791F
Pinho Joaquim Brandao
1780F
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
1772F
Balu Henish
1764F
Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos Ma
1723F
Ferreira Joao Pedro Gomes
1718F
Alves Antonio Ricardo Lourenc
1716F
Andrade Ricardo Sarmento
1692F
Nogueira Diana Sofia
1681F
Teles Paulo Sergio
1661F
Freitas Ruben Manuel
1650F
Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas
1637F
Pinto Artur Daniel Moreira
1630F
Pintor Manuel Abranches
1625F
Botelho Adelino
1582F
Silva Jose Manuel Martins Amara
1563F
Marinho Antonio Pedro
1541F
Maio Nuno
1539F
Miranda Jose Pedro
1495F
Castro Joao Pedro
1488F
Lopes Bruno Ricardo
1462F
Carvalho Nuno Miguel
1454F
Pinto Tiago Jose
1433F
Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva
1363F
Real Filipe Miguel
1303F
Leite Emidio Franclim Pereira
1267F
Marrios Ruben
1261F
Ferreira Joana
1183F
Afonso Rui
0
Borovsky Igor
0
Chambel De Matos Luis
0
Ferreira Arthur
0
Lopes Pedro Afonso
0
Mamede Daniel Castro
0
Mota Jorge
0
Nogueira Luis Filipe
0
Real Miguel Paulo Da Rocha
0
Vilela Horacio
0
Zangger Henrique Richard
0
Zangger Ursula
0

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Export

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo A r 1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.