Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2
2015-12-12
2015-12-19
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-19
Position Name Score
1.
David Joao Henrique De Matos
2.0
2.
Pires Augusto Moura
1.0
3.
Caldeira Bruno Lopes
1.0
4.
Soares Bernardo Carvalho F
1.0
5.
Boas Novas Fernando
1.0
6.
Mendes Antonio Adalberto De O
1.0
7.
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q
1.0
8.
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro
1.0
9.
Silva Daniel Frederico V
1.0
10.
Silva Julio
1.0
11.
Teixeira Antonio M Guedes
1.0
12.
Brandao Alvaro Sousa
1.0
13.
Bessa Rui
1.0
14.
Lobo Helder
1.0
15.
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura
0.5
16.
Cunha Jorge
0.5
17.
Caldeira Rodrigo Lopes
0.0
18.
Moreira Rafael Pereira
0.0
19.
Pinheiro Vasco Andre Machado
0.0
20.
Luz David Melnic
0.0
21.
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar
0.0
22.
Vaz Tiago Goncalves
0.0
23.
Oliveira Joao Manuel F
0.0
24.
Camelo Joao
0.0
25.
Aguia Lucas
0.0
26.
Silva Henrique Castro Neves
0.0
27.
Neves Paula Beatriz Castro
0
28.
Silva Mariana Castro Neves
0
29.
Santos Jose Pinheiro Dos
0
30.
Topa Paulo
0
31.
Sousa Hugo
0
32.
Nogueira Anibal
0
33.
Areal Pedro
0


Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Salazar R. J. D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matos D. J. H. D. (1451)
F O. J. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sousa B. A. (1612)
Lucas A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Julio S. (0)
Neves S. H. C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lopes C. B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge C. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Moura A. M. B. (0)
Guedes T. A. M. (1535) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Goncalves V. T. (1154)
Rui B. (1611) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joao C. (0)
F S. B. C. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Helder L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ralha J.
0-1
David J.
.
Oliveira J.
0-1
Brandao A.
.
Aguia L.
0-1
Silva J.
.
Silva H.
0-1
Caldeira B.
.
Cunha J.
0.5-0.5
Areal M.
.
Teixeira A.
1-0
Vaz T.
.
Bessa R.
1-0
Camelo J.
.
Soares B.
0-1
Lobo H.

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Areal Pedro
1856F
Boas Novas Fernando
1770F
Brandao Alvaro Sousa
1612F
Bessa Rui
1611F
Mendes Antonio Adalberto De O
1556F
Teixeira Antonio M Guedes
1535F
Pires Augusto Moura
1522F
David Joao Henrique De Matos
1451F
Santos Jose Pinheiro Dos
1421F
Nogueira Anibal
1380F
Vaz Tiago Goncalves
1154F
Aguia Lucas
0
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura
0
Caldeira Bruno Lopes
0
Caldeira Rodrigo Lopes
0
Camelo Joao
0
Cunha Jorge
0
Lobo Helder
0
Luz David Melnic
0
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro
0
Moreira Rafael Pereira
0
Neves Paula Beatriz Castro
0
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q
0
Oliveira Joao Manuel F
0
Pinheiro Vasco Andre Machado
0
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar
0
Silva Daniel Frederico V
0
Silva Henrique Castro Neves
0
Silva Julio
0
Silva Mariana Castro Neves
0
Soares Bernardo Carvalho F
0
Sousa Hugo
0
Topa Paulo
0

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Export

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Taca AXP 2016 - grupo C r 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.