DAFO CUP

Propositions

Default

Basic information

DAFO CUP
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Orlova
Czech Republic

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DAFO CUP

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Olsarova Karolina
7.5
2.
Andreev Eduard
7.5
3.
Burdalev Kirill
7.5
4.
Nedela Vlastimil
7.0
5.
Kislinsky Alexey
7.0
6.
Vesselovsky Serguei
7.0
7.
Klima Lukas
7.0
8.
Sieber Martin
6.5
9.
Michenka Jozef
6.5
10.
Skola Miroslav
6.5
11.
Cempel Jaroslav
6.5
12.
Poloch Petr
6.5
13.
Pacl Vaclav
6.5
14.
Sobek Jaroslav
6.5
15.
Babula Milan
6.5
16.
Galuszka Tomasz
6.0
17.
Didi Jan
6.0
18.
Mrazek Roman
6.0
19.
Weissmann Lukas
6.0
20.
Szmyd Arkadiusz
6.0
21.
Firt Stanislav
6.0
22.
Reznicek Marcel
6.0
23.
Kostka Vit
6.0
24.
Mitura Vaclav
6.0
25.
Gibiec Ernest
6.0
26.
Valencik Jozef
6.0
27.
Kopec Ladislav
6.0
28.
Stepan Patrik
6.0
29.
Lys Josef
5.5
30.
Boruta Dawid
5.5
31.
Wolkowski Andrzej
5.5
32.
Horvath Tomas
5.5
33.
Mesiarik Rudolf
5.5
34.
Drastich Tomas
5.5
35.
Sramek Tomas
5.5
36.
Kolba Anastasiya
5.5
37.
Adamcik Bohdan
5.5
38.
Novak Jiri
5.5
39.
Kriebel Rudolf
5.5
40.
Tchur Pavel
5.5
41.
Orzechowski Michal
5.5
42.
Zawierucha Aleksander
5.0
43.
Kuchar Matej
5.0
44.
Tretina Zdenek
5.0
45.
Vysoglad Petr
5.0
46.
Spala Jiri
5.0
47.
Hurta Jiri
5.0
48.
Sramek Vojtech
5.0
49.
Drozniak Stanislaw
5.0
50.
Hasinski Krystian
5.0
51.
Radecki Petr
5.0
52.
Krasa Kasper
5.0
53.
Sramek Ondrej
5.0
54.
Zimniok Lubomir
5.0
55.
Kana Pavel
5.0
56.
Adamczyk Zuzanna
5.0
57.
Kotlar Jarmil
5.0
58.
Kaminsky Rudolf
5.0
59.
Fialka Adam
5.0
60.
Sikora Matous
5.0
61.
Cervenka Roman
5.0
62.
Jaros Bohumil
5.0
63.
Semancik David
5.0
64.
Kral Jiri
5.0
65.
Petrov Nikolaj
5.0
66.
Kocur Petr
4.5
67.
Korinek Jaroslav
4.5
68.
Kordela Monika
4.5
69.
Trombik Karel
4.5
70.
Olsar Zdenek
4.5
71.
Vesely Martin
4.5
72.
Neumann Filip
4.5
73.
Konecny Vladimir
4.5
74.
Nytra Petr
4.5
75.
Kopec Ladislav
4.5
76.
Bober Mateusz
4.5
77.
Szmek Milan
4.5
78.
Nespor Ivan
4.5
79.
Kozelsky Marek
4.5
80.
Pekarek Ales
4.5
81.
Crha Bretislav
4.5
82.
Kana Zdenek
4.5
83.
Sebesta Petr
4.5
84.
Neumann Karel
4.0
85.
Kotas Marian
4.0
86.
Matejka Frantisek
4.0
87.
Broskevic Lumir
4.0
88.
Cyron Karel
4.0
89.
Kopcova Ludmila
4.0
90.
Ursnik Patryk
4.0
91.
Gardian Adam
4.0
92.
Machura Jaroslav
4.0
93.
Brezik Petr
4.0
94.
Korbel Richard
4.0
95.
Cieply Karol
4.0
96.
Sulkowski Dawid
4.0
97.
Sidelko Bartolomej
4.0
98.
Kupka Michael
4.0
99.
Pastir Samuel
4.0
100.
Mrozek Zofia
4.0
101.
Hruska Stanislav
4.0
102.
Nezval Filip
4.0
103.
Nezval Petr
4.0
104.
Szydlowski Oskar
4.0
105.
Pirhala Ladislav
4.0
106.
Demkova Ester
4.0
107.
Nedela Adam
4.0
108.
Kubiczek Petr
3.5
109.
Maroscik Petr
3.5
110.
Wos Kacper
3.5
111.
Nezval Jiri
3.5
112.
Pavlas Jaroslav
3.5
113.
Repak Jan
3.5
114.
Kaiser Jakub
3.0
115.
Malik Radim
3.0
116.
Suchanek Daniel
3.0
117.
Mrazek Roman
3.0
118.
Slavik Marek
3.0
119.
Tomanec Samuel
3.0
120.
Lach Alicja
3.0
121.
Borowski Tymoteusz
3.0
122.
Majercik Sasa
3.0
123.
Fons Daniel
3.0
124.
Beran Daniel
3.0
125.
Kubiczek Michal
3.0
126.
Adamcik Jan
3.0
127.
Gadlina Adrian
3.0
128.
Mrozek Wojciech
3.0
129.
Fons Rudolf
3.0
130.
Crlik Filip
3.0
131.
Havlicek Jiri
3.0
132.
Lipowski Lukas
2.5
133.
Volak Rene
2.5
134.
Fura Dominik
2.5
135.
Fons Rudolf Ml.
2.0
136.
Budnik Radek
2.0
137.
Gabco Filip
2.0
138.
Sidelko Samuel
2.0
139.
Targosz Jiri
2.0
140.
Bruckmann Jan Gregor
2.0
141.
Bohmova Anezka
2.0
142.
Kijonka Jiri
1.5
143.
Wrana Pavel
1.0
144.
Fons Daniel Ml.
0.0


DAFO CUP

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ml. F. D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Filip G. (0)
Samuel S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Jakub K. (0)
Anezka B. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pavel W. (0)
Radek B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Radim M. (0)
Ml. F. R. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marek S. (0)
Gregor B. J. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Roman M. (0)
Jiri T. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alicja L. (0)
Dominik F. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jiri N. (1312)
Rene V. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Tymoteusz B. (0)
Lukas L. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Petr K. (0)
Daniel S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jiri K. (0)
Daniel B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marian K. (1362)
Jan A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Bartolomej S. (0)
Adrian G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Richard K. (1180)
Wojciech M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Petr N. (0)
Filip C. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Patryk U. (1122)
Jiri H. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Michael K. (0)
Petr M. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Petr S. (1663)
Samuel P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Michal K. (0)
Zofia M. (1068) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Samuel T. (0)
Stanislav H. (1382) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Matous S. (1871)
Filip N. (1129) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniel F. (0)
Ladislav P. (1393) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Roman C. (1773)
Adam N. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sasa M. (0)
Lumir B. (1760) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kacper W. (1077)
Dawid S. (1300) 4.0 0-1 4.0 David S. (1786)
Karol C. (1247) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rudolf F. (0)
Adam G. (1205) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kasper K. (1700)
Karel C. (1715) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Zuzanna A. (1660)
Monika K. (1504) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Jaroslav P. (0)
Petr K. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Bretislav C. (1721)
Zdenek K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Jan R. (1701)
Ales P. (1547) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Petr N. (1834)
Milan S. (1871) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Jaroslav K. (1658)
Mateusz B. (1509) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Marek K. (1962)
Ladislav K. (1556) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel T. (1963)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filip N. (1821) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vladimir K. (1843)
Zdenek O. (1952) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Bohdan A. (1689)
Nikolaj P. (1748) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Karel N. (1356)
Jiri K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Petr B. (1844)
Bohumil J. (1918) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Frantisek M. (1599)
Adam F. (1777) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vaclav M. (2076)
Jarmil K. (1918) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ludmila K. (1651)
Pavel K. (2056) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jaroslav M. (1363)
Lubomir Z. (2128) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tomasz G. (1618)
Ondrej S. (1843) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Rudolf K. (2119)
Petr R. (2036) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Patrik S. (1957)
Stanislaw D. (1820) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Martin V. (2104)
Vojtech S. (1845) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Lukas W. (2121)
Jiri H. (1786) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Oskar S. (1427)
Jiri S. (1845) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ladislav K. (2121)
Petr V. (2045) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Roman M. (1896)
Zdenek T. (1707) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ester D. (1260)
Matej K. (1940) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ernest G. (2160)
Michal O. (1603) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Tomas S. (1969)
Rudolf K. (1813) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Karel T. (2013)
Anastasiya K. (1955) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ivan N. (1764)
Tomas D. (2054) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Milan B. (2227)
Rudolf M. (2044) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Jiri N. (1950)
Tomas H. (1973) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Jaroslav C. (2137)
Josef L. (2201) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Martin S. (2041)
Arkadiusz S. (2091) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Aleksander Z. (1955)
Jan D. (2076) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Krystian H. (1860)
Jozef V. (1984) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Serguei V. (2341)
Marcel R. (2017) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Jaroslav S. (2248)
Vaclav P. (2120) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Andrzej W. (1382)
Miroslav S. (2188) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Dawid B. (1847)
Vlastimil N. (2326) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Vit K. (2114)
Alexey K. (2465) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Lukas K. (2326)
Karolina O. (2254) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Stanislav F. (2229)
Eduard A. (2462) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Petr P. (2301)
Kirill B. (2313) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Jozef M. (2321)
Table White player Black player
.
Fons D.
0-1
Gabco F.
.
Sidelko S.
0-1
Kaiser J.
.
Bohmova A.
1-0
Wrana P.
.
Budnik R.
0-1
Malik R.
.
Fons R.
0-1
Slavik M.
.
Bruckmann J.
0-1
Mrazek R.
.
Targosz J.
0-1
Lach A.
.
Fura D.
0-1
Nezval J.
.
Volak R.
0-1
Borowski T.
.
Lipowski L.
0-1
Kubiczek P.
.
Suchanek D.
1-0
Kijonka J.
.
Beran D.
0-1
Kotas M.
.
Adamcik J.
0-1
Sidelko B.
.
Gadlina A.
0-1
Korbel R.
.
Mrozek W.
0-1
Nezval P.
.
Crlik F.
0-1
Ursnik P.
.
Havlicek J.
0-1
Kupka M.
.
Maroscik P.
0-1
Sebesta P.
.
Pastir S.
1-0
Kubiczek M.
.
Mrozek Z.
1-0
Tomanec S.
.
Hruska S.
0-1
Sikora M.
.
Nezval F.
1-0
Fons D.
.
Pirhala L.
0-1
Cervenka R.
.
Nedela A.
1-0
Majercik S.
.
Broskevic L.
1-0
Wos K.
.
Sulkowski D.
0-1
Semancik D.
.
Cieply K.
1-0
Fons R.
.
Gardian A.
0-1
Krasa K.
.
Cyron K.
0-1
Adamczyk Z.
.
Kordela M.
1-0
Pavlas J.
.
Kocur P.
0.5-0.5
Crha B.
.
Kana Z.
1-0
Repak J.
.
Pekarek A.
0.5-0.5
Nytra P.
.
Szmek M.
0.5-0.5
Korinek J.
.
Bober M.
0.5-0.5
Kozelsky M.
.
Kopec L.
0-1
Tchur P.
.
Neumann F.
0.5-0.5
Konecny V.
.
Olsar Z.
0-1
Adamcik B.
.
Petrov N.
1-0
Neumann K.
.
Kral J.
1-0
Brezik P.
.
Jaros B.
1-0
Matejka F.
.
Fialka A.
0-1
Mitura V.
.
Kotlar J.
1-0
Kopcova L.
.
Kana P.
1-0
Machura J.
.
Zimniok L.
0-1
Galuszka T.
.
Sramek O.
0.5-0.5
Kaminsky R.
.
Radecki P.
0-1
Stepan P.
.
Drozniak S.
0.5-0.5
Vesely M.
.
Sramek V.
0-1
Weissmann L.
.
Hurta J.
1-0
Szydlowski O.
.
Spala J.
0-1
Kopec L.
.
Vysoglad P.
0-1
Mrazek R.
.
Tretina Z.
1-0
Demkova E.
.
Kuchar M.
0-1
Gibiec E.
.
Orzechowski M.
0.5-0.5
Sramek T.
.
Kriebel R.
1-0
Trombik K.
.
Kolba A.
1-0
Nespor I.
.
Drastich T.
0-1
Babula M.
.
Mesiarik R.
0.5-0.5
Novak J.
.
Horvath T.
0-1
Cempel J.
.
Lys J.
0-1
Sieber M.
.
Szmyd A.
1-0
Zawierucha A.
.
Didi J.
1-0
Hasinski K.
.
Valencik J.
0-1
Vesselovsky S.
.
Reznicek M.
0-1
Sobek J.
.
Pacl V.
1-0
Wolkowski A.
.
Skola M.
1-0
Boruta D.
.
Nedela V.
1-0
Kostka V.
.
Kislinsky A.
0.5-0.5
Klima L.
.
Olsarova K.
1-0
Firt S.
.
Andreev E.
1-0
Poloch P.
.
Burdalev K.
1-0
Michenka J.

DAFO CUP

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kislinsky Alexey
2465F
Andreev Eduard
2462F
Vesselovsky Serguei
2341F
Klima Lukas
2326F
Nedela Vlastimil
2326F
Michenka Jozef
2321F
Burdalev Kirill
2313F
Poloch Petr
2301F
Olsarova Karolina
2254F
Sobek Jaroslav
2248F
Firt Stanislav
2229F
Babula Milan
2227F
Lys Josef
2201F
Skola Miroslav
2188F
Gibiec Ernest
2160F
Cempel Jaroslav
2137F
Zimniok Lubomir
2128F
Kopec Ladislav
2121F
Weissmann Lukas
2121F
Pacl Vaclav
2120F
Kaminsky Rudolf
2119F
Kostka Vit
2114F
Vesely Martin
2104F
Szmyd Arkadiusz
2091F
Didi Jan
2076F
Mitura Vaclav
2076F
Kana Pavel
2056F
Drastich Tomas
2054F
Vysoglad Petr
2045F
Mesiarik Rudolf
2044F
Sieber Martin
2041F
Radecki Petr
2036F
Reznicek Marcel
2017F
Trombik Karel
2013F
Valencik Jozef
1984F
Horvath Tomas
1973F
Sramek Tomas
1969F
Tchur Pavel
1963F
Kozelsky Marek
1962F
Stepan Patrik
1957F
Kolba Anastasiya
1955F
Zawierucha Aleksander
1955F
Olsar Zdenek
1952F
Novak Jiri
1950F
Kuchar Matej
1940F
Jaros Bohumil
1918F
Kotlar Jarmil
1918F
Mrazek Roman
1896F
Sikora Matous
1871F
Szmek Milan
1871F
Hasinski Krystian
1860F
Boruta Dawid
1847F
Spala Jiri
1845F
Sramek Vojtech
1845F
Brezik Petr
1844F
Konecny Vladimir
1843F
Sramek Ondrej
1843F
Nytra Petr
1834F
Neumann Filip
1821F
Drozniak Stanislaw
1820F
Kriebel Rudolf
1813F
Hurta Jiri
1786F
Semancik David
1786F
Fialka Adam
1777F
Cervenka Roman
1773F
Nespor Ivan
1764F
Broskevic Lumir
1760F
Petrov Nikolaj
1748F
Crha Bretislav
1721F
Cyron Karel
1715F
Tretina Zdenek
1707F
Repak Jan
1701F
Krasa Kasper
1700F
Adamcik Bohdan
1689F
Sebesta Petr
1663F
Adamczyk Zuzanna
1660F
Korinek Jaroslav
1658F
Kopcova Ludmila
1651F
Galuszka Tomasz
1618F
Orzechowski Michal
1603F
Matejka Frantisek
1599F
Kopec Ladislav
1556F
Pekarek Ales
1547F
Bober Mateusz
1509F
Kordela Monika
1504F
Szydlowski Oskar
1427F
Pirhala Ladislav
1393F
Hruska Stanislav
1382F
Wolkowski Andrzej
1382F
Machura Jaroslav
1363F
Kotas Marian
1362F
Neumann Karel
1356F
Nezval Jiri
1312F
Sulkowski Dawid
1300F
Demkova Ester
1260F
Cieply Karol
1247F
Gardian Adam
1205F
Korbel Richard
1180F
Nezval Filip
1129F
Ursnik Patryk
1122F
Wos Kacper
1077F
Mrozek Zofia
1068F
Adamcik Jan
0
Beran Daniel
0
Bohmova Anezka
0
Borowski Tymoteusz
0
Bruckmann Jan Gregor
0
Budnik Radek
0
Crlik Filip
0
Fons Daniel
0
Fons Daniel Ml.
0
Fons Rudolf
0
Fons Rudolf Ml.
0
Fura Dominik
0
Gabco Filip
0
Gadlina Adrian
0
Havlicek Jiri
0
Kaiser Jakub
0
Kana Zdenek
0
Kijonka Jiri
0
Kocur Petr
0
Kral Jiri
0
Kubiczek Michal
0
Kubiczek Petr
0
Kupka Michael
0
Lach Alicja
0
Lipowski Lukas
0
Majercik Sasa
0
Malik Radim
0
Maroscik Petr
0
Mrazek Roman
0
Mrozek Wojciech
0
Nedela Adam
0
Nezval Petr
0
Pastir Samuel
0
Pavlas Jaroslav
0
Sidelko Bartolomej
0
Sidelko Samuel
0
Slavik Marek
0
Suchanek Daniel
0
Targosz Jiri
0
Tomanec Samuel
0
Volak Rene
0
Wrana Pavel
0

DAFO CUP

Export

DAFO CUP

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DAFO CUP

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.