33. Untergrombach Open

Propositions

Default

Basic information

33. Untergrombach Open
2016-01-02
2016-01-06
Bruchsal-Untergrombach
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

33. Untergrombach Open

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-06
Position Name Score
1.
Arzer Waldemar
6.0
2.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
6.0
3.
Kunin Vitaly
6.0
4.
Koziak Vitali
5.5
5.
Neidlinger Markus
5.5
6.
Richter Christian
5.0
7.
Farmani Anosheh Armin
5.0
8.
Feil Stephan, Dr.
5.0
9.
Sakkal Ahmad
5.0
10.
Hanisch Joerg
5.0
11.
Fichter Fabian
5.0
12.
Villwock Martin
5.0
13.
Maedler Thomas
5.0
14.
Wiechert Hans
4.5
15.
Scherer Ralf
4.5
16.
Lorenz Michael
4.5
17.
Krzesinski Paul
4.5
18.
Pelt Alexander
4.5
19.
Joeres Stefan
4.5
20.
Lehmann Sven
4.5
21.
Dauner Karl
4.5
22.
Schmied Andreas
4.5
23.
Koll Lukas
4.5
24.
Kubacsny Laszlo
4.5
25.
Zenker Ulrich
4.0
26.
Schmitt Roland
4.0
27.
Niedermaier Helmut
4.0
28.
Titsch Leonhard
4.0
29.
Vautrin Stefan
4.0
30.
Wittmann Ralf
4.0
31.
Yesilyurt Muecahit
4.0
32.
Michaelis Nico
4.0
33.
May Juergen
4.0
34.
Osmanovic Faruk
4.0
35.
Kaufeld Juergen
4.0
36.
Faulhaber Rolf, Dr.
4.0
37.
Weidauer Sigurd
4.0
38.
Stumm Fritz, Dr.
4.0
39.
Prestel Oliver
4.0
40.
Dushatskiy Fedor
4.0
41.
Villing Dieter
3.5
42.
Birkholz Axel
3.5
43.
Haug Siegmund
3.5
44.
Rothfuss Stefan
3.5
45.
Meyer Fritz
3.5
46.
Wuerfel Christian
3.5
47.
Knoepfle Andreas
3.5
48.
Nebe Hartmut
3.5
49.
Belikan Thomas
3.5
50.
Bounianer Vladimir
3.5
51.
Zschorsch Peter
3.5
52.
Moisa Ghita
3.5
53.
Raitor Sven
3.5
54.
Holzwarth Patrick
3.5
55.
Sitzler Fabian
3.5
56.
Dauner Dominik
3.5
57.
Degenhard Simon
3.5
58.
Ospina Ocampo Camilo
3.5
59.
Bregenzer Martin
3.5
60.
Geweniger Tim
3.5
61.
Sachse Guenter
3.5
62.
Giacomelli Bernd
3.0
63.
Shahisavandi Abdollah
3.0
64.
Prskawetz Frank
3.0
65.
Wall Viktor
3.0
66.
Galla Matthias
3.0
67.
Ospina Ocampo Jose Joaquin
3.0
68.
Theuns Denis
3.0
69.
Gantner Ralf
3.0
70.
Krajinski Lutz
3.0
71.
Haase Reinhard
3.0
72.
Bolz Reiner
3.0
73.
Dauner Julian
3.0
74.
Kaufmann Gunther
3.0
75.
Schmitt-Schott Joscha
3.0
76.
Kilthau Peter
3.0
77.
Becker Ralf
2.5
78.
Heimann Leo
2.5
79.
Noll Michael
2.5
80.
Weiland Thomas
2.5
81.
Friedrich Reinhard
2.5
82.
Pek Istvan
2.5
83.
Nicklis Tobias
2.5
84.
Mack Fabian
2.5
85.
Brandl Alexander
2.5
86.
Wastian Jan
2.5
87.
Siebel Jan
2.5
88.
Lanz Udo
2.5
89.
Schroeder Klaus
2.5
90.
Wastian Hans-Georg
2.5
91.
Reissfelder Matthias
2.5
92.
Scheja David
2.5
93.
Hennrich Reinhard
2.5
94.
Hansult Manfred
2.5
95.
Grundmann Alexander
2.0
96.
Antritter Dieter
2.0
97.
Bremenkamp Holger
2.0
98.
Seitz Patrick
2.0
99.
Pirk Christian
1.5
100.
Kertesz Oliver
1.5
101.
Gruenert Thomas
1.5
102.
Rostek Bettina
1.5
103.
Karzenburg Dieter
1.5
104.
Schmidt Erhard
1.0
105.
Jahraus Marlis
1.0
106.
Sulzbacher Kurt
1.0
107.
Schade Stephan
0.5
108.
Ibrahim Rascid Shirdon
0.0


33. Untergrombach Open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Holger B. (1775) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ralf G. (1842)
Patrick S. (1801) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Julian D. (1788)
Matthias R. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Hans-Georg W. (1821)
Michael N. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Dieter K. (0)
Thomas W. (1813) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Fabian S. (0)
Christian P. (1860) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Reinhard H. (1842)
Tobias N. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Andreas K. (0)
Alexander B. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 David S. (1812)
Jan S. (1875) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Tim G. (1851)
Reiner B. (1855) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Peter K. (1861)
Denis T. (1755) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Gunther K. (1825)
Joaquin O. O. J. (1818) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dr. S. F. (1966)
Matthias G. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Frank P. (2093)
Thomas B. (1865) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Leo H. (0)
Guenter S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Reinhard F. (0)
Peter Z. (1954) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Fabian M. (0)
Christian W. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Andreas S. (2015)
Ghita M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jan W. (1808)
Stefan R. (1923) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Martin B. (1787)
Istvan P. (1877) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Axel B. (1900)
Fritz M. (2038) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Manfred H. (1924)
Sven R. (1767) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ralf B. (1942)
Bettina R. (1859) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Klaus S. (1833)
Dieter A. (1764) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Shirdon I. R. (0)
Marlis J. (1433) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kurt S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Siegmund H. (1970) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Hans W. (2191)
Roland S. (1919) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Lutz K. (1670)
Viktor W. (1916) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Abdollah S. (1865)
Muecahit Y. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Martin V. (2097)
Juergen M. (2009) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Joscha S. (0)
Dr. F. R. (2027) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexander G. (1971)
Oliver P. (2104) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dr. F. S. (2165)
Fedor D. (2190) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ahmad S. (2092)
Ulrich Z. (2179) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Thomas M. (2137)
Helmut N. (1815) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Bernd G. (1975)
Leonhard T. (1942) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Nico M. (2125)
Stefan J. (1745) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir B. (2167)
Karl D. (1992) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Camilo O. O. (1860)
Lukas K. (1633) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dieter V. (2087)
Sven L. (2043) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Hartmut N. (2034)
Alexander P. (2044) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ralf S. (2194)
Michael L. (1961) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Patrick H. (1942)
Laszlo K. (2259) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Simon D. (1929)
Fabian F. (2119) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Stefan V. (2155)
Armin F. A. (2253) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Faruk O. (2032)
Markus N. (2086) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Paul K. (2026)
Vitali K. (2478) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vyacheslav I. (2533)
Waldemar A. (1978) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Christian R. (2366)
Vitaly K. (2582) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Joerg H. (2107)
Table White player Black player
.
Bremenkamp H.
0-1
Gantner R.
.
Seitz P.
0-1
Dauner J.
.
Reissfelder M.
0.5-0.5
Wastian H.
.
Noll M.
1-0
Karzenburg D.
.
Weiland T.
0-1
Sitzler F.
.
Pirk C.
0.5-0.5
Hennrich R.
.
Nicklis T.
0-1
Knoepfle A.
.
Brandl A.
0.5-0.5
Scheja D.
.
Siebel J.
0-1
Geweniger T.
.
Bolz R.
0.5-0.5
Kilthau P.
.
Theuns D.
0.5-0.5
Kaufmann G.
.
Ospina Ocampo J.
0-1
Stumm F.
.
Galla M.
0.5-0.5
Prskawetz F.
.
Belikan T.
1-0
Heimann L.
.
Sachse G.
1-0
Friedrich R.
.
Zschorsch P.
1-0
Mack F.
.
Wuerfel C.
0-1
Schmied A.
.
Moisa G.
1-0
Wastian J.
.
Rothfuss S.
0.5-0.5
Bregenzer M.
.
Pek I.
0.5-0.5
Birkholz A.
.
Meyer F.
1-0
Hansult M.
.
Raitor S.
1-0
Becker R.
.
Rostek B.
0-1
Schroeder K.
.
Antritter D.
1-0
Ibrahim Rascid S.
.
Jahraus M.
1-0
Sulzbacher K.
.
Haug S.
0-1
Wiechert H.
.
Schmitt R.
1-0
Krajinski L.
.
Wall V.
1-0
Shahisavandi A.
.
Yesilyurt M.
0-1
Villwock M.
.
May J.
1-0
Schmitt-Schott J.
.
Faulhaber R.
1-0
Grundmann A.
.
Prestel O.
0-1
Feil S.
.
Dushatskiy F.
0-1
Sakkal A.
.
Zenker U.
0-1
Maedler T.
.
Niedermaier H.
1-0
Giacomelli B.
.
Titsch L.
0.5-0.5
Michaelis N.
.
Joeres S.
1-0
Bounianer V.
.
Dauner K.
1-0
Ospina Ocampo C.
.
Koll L.
1-0
Villing D.
.
Lehmann S.
1-0
Nebe H.
.
Pelt A.
0.5-0.5
Scherer R.
.
Lorenz M.
1-0
Holzwarth P.
.
Kubacsny L.
1-0
Degenhard S.
.
Fichter F.
1-0
Vautrin S.
.
Farmani Anosheh A.
1-0
Osmanovic F.
.
Neidlinger M.
1-0
Krzesinski P.
.
Koziak V.
0.5-0.5
Ikonnikov V.
.
Arzer W.
1-0
Richter C.
.
Kunin V.
1-0
Hanisch J.

33. Untergrombach Open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kunin Vitaly
2582F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2533F
Koziak Vitali
2478F
Richter Christian
2366F
Kaufeld Juergen
2341F
Kubacsny Laszlo
2259F
Farmani Anosheh Armin
2253F
Scherer Ralf
2194F
Wittmann Ralf
2192F
Wiechert Hans
2191F
Dushatskiy Fedor
2190F
Zenker Ulrich
2179F
Bounianer Vladimir
2167F
Feil Stephan, Dr.
2165F
Vautrin Stefan
2155F
Haase Reinhard
2145F
Maedler Thomas
2137F
Michaelis Nico
2125F
Fichter Fabian
2119F
Hanisch Joerg
2107F
Prestel Oliver
2104F
Villwock Martin
2097F
Prskawetz Frank
2093F
Sakkal Ahmad
2092F
Villing Dieter
2087F
Neidlinger Markus
2086F
Pelt Alexander
2044F
Lehmann Sven
2043F
Meyer Fritz
2038F
Nebe Hartmut
2034F
Osmanovic Faruk
2032F
Faulhaber Rolf, Dr.
2027F
Krzesinski Paul
2026F
Schmied Andreas
2015F
May Juergen
2009F
Dauner Karl
1992F
Weidauer Sigurd
1986F
Arzer Waldemar
1978F
Giacomelli Bernd
1975F
Grundmann Alexander
1971F
Haug Siegmund
1970F
Stumm Fritz, Dr.
1966F
Lorenz Michael
1961F
Zschorsch Peter
1954F
Becker Ralf
1942F
Holzwarth Patrick
1942F
Titsch Leonhard
1942F
Degenhard Simon
1929F
Hansult Manfred
1924F
Rothfuss Stefan
1923F
Schmitt Roland
1919F
Wall Viktor
1916F
Birkholz Axel
1900F
Pek Istvan
1877F
Siebel Jan
1875F
Belikan Thomas
1865F
Shahisavandi Abdollah
1865F
Kilthau Peter
1861F
Ospina Ocampo Camilo
1860F
Pirk Christian
1860F
Rostek Bettina
1859F
Bolz Reiner
1855F
Geweniger Tim
1851F
Schade Stephan
1843F
Gantner Ralf
1842F
Hennrich Reinhard
1842F
Schroeder Klaus
1833F
Kaufmann Gunther
1825F
Kertesz Oliver
1824F
Wastian Hans-Georg
1821F
Ospina Ocampo Jose Joaquin
1818F
Niedermaier Helmut
1815F
Gruenert Thomas
1813F
Weiland Thomas
1813F
Scheja David
1812F
Wastian Jan
1808F
Seitz Patrick
1801F
Dauner Dominik
1794F
Dauner Julian
1788F
Bregenzer Martin
1787F
Bremenkamp Holger
1775F
Raitor Sven
1767F
Antritter Dieter
1764F
Theuns Denis
1755F
Lanz Udo
1747F
Joeres Stefan
1745F
Krajinski Lutz
1670F
Koll Lukas
1633F
Jahraus Marlis
1433F
Brandl Alexander
0
Friedrich Reinhard
0
Galla Matthias
0
Heimann Leo
0
Ibrahim Rascid Shirdon
0
Karzenburg Dieter
0
Knoepfle Andreas
0
Mack Fabian
0
Moisa Ghita
0
Nicklis Tobias
0
Noll Michael
0
Reissfelder Matthias
0
Sachse Guenter
0
Schmidt Erhard
0
Schmitt-Schott Joscha
0
Sitzler Fabian
0
Sulzbacher Kurt
0
Wuerfel Christian
0
Yesilyurt Muecahit
0

33. Untergrombach Open

Export

33. Untergrombach Open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

33. Untergrombach Open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.