Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14
2016-03-19
2016-03-25
Rotenburg a.d. Wuemme
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
von Estorff Jacob
7.0
2.
Knuedel Torben
6.5
3.
Meric Geoffrey
6.5
4.
Stelmaszyk Nico
6.5
5.
Kittelberger Mattis
6.0
6.
Helmer Jan
5.5
7.
Santos Leonardo
5.5
8.
ter Stal Sven
5.5
9.
Moenster Madita
5.0
10.
Mindermann Arved
4.5
11.
Uhlendorff Luca
4.5
12.
Kueck Artur
4.5
13.
Xiang Edwin
4.5
14.
Reichelt Ole
4.5
15.
Askerov Imamali
4.5
16.
Lau Theodor
4.5
17.
Nizamova Rita
4.5
18.
Kirsten Annika
4.5
19.
Abele Anais
4.5
20.
Sauer Joris
4.5
21.
Weigand Anton
4.0
22.
Philippi Nick
3.5
23.
Ziegenfuss Larissa
3.5
24.
Rajendram Reanosh
3.5
25.
Sievers Niklas Milan
3.5
26.
Brandes Janis
2.0
27.
Reuker Ronja
2.0
28.
Thomas Jeremy
0.5


Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jeremy T. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Reanosh R. (1621)
Janis B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Rita N. (1255)
Ronja R. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Nick P. (0)
Milan S. N. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Edwin X. (0)
Luca U. (1590) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ole R. (1804)
Arved M. (1528) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Larissa Z. (1563)
Annika K. (1358) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anton W. (1654)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anais A. (1492) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Joris S. (1518)
Artur K. (1705) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Imamali A. (1811)
Theodor L. (1725) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Leonardo S. (1612)
Madita M. (1797) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jacob V. E. (1826)
Sven T. S. (1783) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nico S. (1697)
Jan H. (1808) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Mattis K. (1569)
Geoffrey M. (1893) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Torben K. (1670)
Table White player Black player
.
Thomas J.
0-1
Rajendram R.
.
Brandes J.
0-1
Nizamova R.
.
Reuker R.
0.5-0.5
Philippi N.
.
Sievers N.
0-1
Xiang E.
.
Uhlendorff L.
0.5-0.5
Reichelt O.
.
Mindermann A.
1-0
Ziegenfuss L.
.
Kirsten A.
1-0
Weigand A.
.
Abele A.
0.5-0.5
Sauer J.
.
Kueck A.
0.5-0.5
Askerov I.
.
Lau T.
0-1
Santos L.
.
Moenster M.
0-1
von Estorff J.
.
ter Stal S.
0.5-0.5
Stelmaszyk N.
.
Helmer J.
0-1
Kittelberger M.
.
Meric G.
0-1
Knuedel T.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Meric Geoffrey
1893F
von Estorff Jacob
1826F
Askerov Imamali
1811F
Helmer Jan
1808F
Reichelt Ole
1804F
Moenster Madita
1797F
ter Stal Sven
1783F
Lau Theodor
1725F
Kueck Artur
1705F
Stelmaszyk Nico
1697F
Knuedel Torben
1670F
Weigand Anton
1654F
Rajendram Reanosh
1621F
Santos Leonardo
1612F
Uhlendorff Luca
1590F
Kittelberger Mattis
1569F
Ziegenfuss Larissa
1563F
Mindermann Arved
1528F
Sauer Joris
1518F
Abele Anais
1492F
Kirsten Annika
1358F
Nizamova Rita
1255F
Brandes Janis
0
Philippi Nick
0
Reuker Ronja
0
Sievers Niklas Milan
0
Thomas Jeremy
0
Xiang Edwin
0

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Export

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Niedersachsen Landesmeisterschaft 2016 U14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.