Championship of Odessa region 2016

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region 2016
2016-02-20
2016-03-06
Odessa
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region 2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-06-03
Position Name Score
1.
Sodol Georgiy
8.0
2.
Fingerov Dmitry
6.5
3.
Aliferenko Aleksei
6.5
4.
Stets Vasilij
6.5
5.
Baidetskyi Valentin
6.0
6.
Taranenko Evgueniy
6.0
7.
Voloshchuk Iliya
5.5
8.
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
5.5
9.
Makarov Pavlo
5.5
10.
Savchenko Alexandr
5.5
11.
Kukelko Alexey
5.5
12.
Radulov Roman
5.5
13.
Evdokimov Alexander
5.0
14.
Tarasenko Vladislav
5.0
15.
Khazankin Moisei
5.0
16.
Topchij Gennadij
5.0
17.
Lopaev Konstantin
5.0
18.
Riabov Dmitriy
5.0
19.
Domakov Nikolaj
5.0
20.
Borodavkin Anatoly
5.0
21.
Mikhaletsky Maxim
4.5
22.
Pratsyck Eugine
4.5
23.
Zaichuk Vitaliy
4.5
24.
Gorbenko Rustem
4.5
25.
Usatenko Anatoly
4.5
26.
Shumeyko Anna
4.5
27.
Miljutin Oleg
4.5
28.
Danilov Andrey
4.5
29.
Morchadze Lolita
4.5
30.
Tokarskiy Alexandre
4.5
31.
Borysenko Khrystyna
4.0
32.
Buzuk Andrey
4.0
33.
Molchanov Maxim
4.0
34.
Didenko Dmitriy
4.0
35.
Yurkovskaya Yana
3.5
36.
Olifirenko Oleg
3.5
37.
Koniukhovskiy Igor
3.5
38.
Reshetkov Kirill
3.5
39.
Chayka Vitaly
3.5
40.
Belikov Vasily
3.0
41.
Zazybov Gennadiy
3.0
42.
Mionchinskiy Valeriy
3.0
43.
Karpuzov Georgiy
3.0
44.
Peykov Alexandr
3.0
45.
Shestakova Mariya
2.5
46.
Tropin Vladimir
2.5
47.
Vidruk Mariia
2.5
48.
Konfendrat Nikolai
2.5
49.
Chernyhh Sergey
2.0
50.
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
2.0
51.
Dolzhikov Viktor
2.0
52.
Matvijchyk Gennadij
2.0
53.
Aliferenko Mikhail
1.5
54.
Rudnev Ivan
1.5
55.
Dmitruk Daniil
1.5
56.
Maksimovic Marin
1.0
57.
Sobol Mikhail
0.5


Championship of Odessa region 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil D. (1579) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Gennadij M. (1721) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Viktor D. (1589)
Vasily B. (1709) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Mariya S. (1493)
Alexandr P. (1687) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vladimir K. (1559)
Ivan R. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Alexandre T. (1847)
Georgiy K. (1774) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vitaly C. (2295)
Mikhail A. (1607) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Igor K. (1839)
Yana Y. (1584) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Gennadiy Z. (1563)
Valeriy M. (1567) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Nikolai K. (1788)
Maxim M. (1864) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mariia V. (1651)
Anna S. (1811) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexey K. (1946)
Vitaliy Z. (1963) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Oleg O. (1927)
Andrey D. (1912) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Lolita M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anatoly U. (1911) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Iliya V. (1782)
Dmitriy R. (2004) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Anatoly B. (1899)
Vladislav T. (1778) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Maxim M. (2043)
Nikolaj D. (2003) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Khrystyna B. (1470)
Moisei K. (1977) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Dmitriy D. (1865)
Alexander E. (2045) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Oleg M. (2084)
Gennadij T. (2118) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Konstantin L. (1528)
Vasilij S. (2164) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Roman R. (0)
Evgueniy T. (2053) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexandr S. (2209)
Dmitry F. (2292) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Rustem G. (2140)
Aleksei A. (2184) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Valentin B. (2161)
Pavlo M. (2156) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Oleksandr Y. (2131)
Georgiy S. (2282) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Eugine P. (1863)
Table White player Black player
.
Dmitruk D.
1-0
Sobol M.
.
Matvijchyk G.
1-0
Dolzhikov V.
.
Belikov V.
0.5-0.5
Shestakova M.
.
Peykov A.
1-0
Kirilyonkov V.
.
Rudnev I.
0-1
Tokarskiy A.
.
Karpuzov G.
0-1
Chayka V.
.
Aliferenko M.
0.5-0.5
Koniukhovskiy I.
.
Yurkovskaya Y.
1-0
Zazybov G.
.
Mionchinskiy V.
0.5-0.5
Konfendrat N.
.
Mikhaletsky M.
1-0
Vidruk M.
.
Shumeyko A.
0-1
Kukelko A.
.
Zaichuk V.
1-0
Olifirenko O.
.
Danilov A.
0-1
Morchadze L.
.
Usatenko A.
0-1
Voloshchuk I.
.
Riabov D.
0.5-0.5
Borodavkin A.
.
Tarasenko V.
1-0
Molchanov M.
.
Domakov N.
1-0
Borysenko K.
.
Khazankin M.
0.5-0.5
Didenko D.
.
Evdokimov A.
0-1
Miljutin O.
.
Topchij G.
0-1
Lopaev K.
.
Stets V.
1-0
Radulov R.
.
Taranenko E.
1-0
Savchenko A.
.
Fingerov D.
1-0
Gorbenko R.
.
Aliferenko A.
1-0
Baidetskyi V.
.
Makarov P.
1-0
Yurovskykh O.
.
Sodol G.
1-0
Pratsyck E.

Championship of Odessa region 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chayka Vitaly
2295F
Fingerov Dmitry
2292F
Sodol Georgiy
2282F
Reshetkov Kirill
2251F
Savchenko Alexandr
2209F
Aliferenko Aleksei
2184F
Stets Vasilij
2164F
Baidetskyi Valentin
2161F
Makarov Pavlo
2156F
Gorbenko Rustem
2140F
Yurovskykh Oleksandr
2131F
Topchij Gennadij
2118F
Miljutin Oleg
2084F
Taranenko Evgueniy
2053F
Evdokimov Alexander
2045F
Molchanov Maxim
2043F
Buzuk Andrey
2014F
Riabov Dmitriy
2004F
Domakov Nikolaj
2003F
Khazankin Moisei
1977F
Zaichuk Vitaliy
1963F
Kukelko Alexey
1946F
Olifirenko Oleg
1927F
Danilov Andrey
1912F
Usatenko Anatoly
1911F
Borodavkin Anatoly
1899F
Tropin Vladimir
1896F
Maksimovic Marin
1887F
Didenko Dmitriy
1865F
Mikhaletsky Maxim
1864F
Pratsyck Eugine
1863F
Tokarskiy Alexandre
1847F
Koniukhovskiy Igor
1839F
Shumeyko Anna
1811F
Konfendrat Nikolai
1788F
Voloshchuk Iliya
1782F
Tarasenko Vladislav
1778F
Karpuzov Georgiy
1774F
Chernyhh Sergey
1734F
Matvijchyk Gennadij
1721F
Belikov Vasily
1709F
Peykov Alexandr
1687F
Vidruk Mariia
1651F
Aliferenko Mikhail
1607F
Dolzhikov Viktor
1589F
Yurkovskaya Yana
1584F
Dmitruk Daniil
1579F
Mionchinskiy Valeriy
1567F
Zazybov Gennadiy
1563F
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
1559F
Lopaev Konstantin
1528F
Shestakova Mariya
1493F
Borysenko Khrystyna
1470F
Morchadze Lolita
0
Radulov Roman
0
Rudnev Ivan
0
Sobol Mikhail
0

Championship of Odessa region 2016

Export

Championship of Odessa region 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.