Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Championship of Odessa region - blitz
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Odessa
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-19
Position Name Score
1.
Reshetkov Kirill
8.0
2.
Mirzoev Emil
7.5
3.
Fingerov Dmitry
7.0
4.
Dovzhenko Viktor
7.0
5.
Shtembuliak Evgeny
6.5
6.
Baidetskyi Valentin
6.0
7.
Aliferenko Aleksei
6.0
8.
Stets Vasilij
6.0
9.
Miljutin Oleg
6.0
10.
Rabinovich Lev
6.0
11.
Sodol Georgiy
5.5
12.
Taranenko Evgueniy
5.5
13.
Bernatskiy Alexander
5.5
14.
Shershun Sergey
5.5
15.
Radulov Roman
5.5
16.
Volosheniuk Alexey
5.0
17.
Voloshchuk Iliya
5.0
18.
Grabovsky Sergey
5.0
19.
Buzuk Andrey
5.0
20.
Olifirenko Oleg
5.0
21.
Danilov Andrey
5.0
22.
Evdokimov Alexander
5.0
23.
Konfendrat Vladimir
4.5
24.
Borodavkin Anatoly
4.5
25.
Zaichuk Vitaliy
4.5
26.
Maksimovic Marin
4.5
27.
Chayka Vitaly
4.5
28.
Shumeyko Anna
4.5
29.
Pratsyck Eugine
4.5
30.
Tokarskiy Alexandre
4.5
31.
Konfendrat Nikolai
4.0
32.
Riabov Dmitriy
4.0
33.
Gorbenko Rustem
4.0
34.
Domakov Nikolaj
4.0
35.
Chernyhh Sergey
4.0
36.
Gribkov Sergey
4.0
37.
Ivasenko Andrey
4.0
38.
Topchij Gennadij
4.0
39.
Aliferenko Mikhail
3.5
40.
Snigurov Maxim
3.5
41.
Gogolev Aleksey
3.5
42.
Lopaev Konstantin
3.0
43.
Borysenko Khrystyna
3.0
44.
Morchadze Lolita
3.0
45.
Ilkin Eyvazli
2.5
46.
Isakov Dania
2.5
47.
Konstantinova Viktoriia
2.5
48.
Tusnolobov Vladislav
2.5
49.
Khalilov Vladislav
2.0
50.
Belotserkovsky Evgeny
2.0
51.
Borysenko Andrii
2.0
52.
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
1.0
53.
Gerzhov Mikhayl
0.0


Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir K. (1559) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Viktoriia K. (1673)
Vladislav K. (1716) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Mikhayl G. (0)
Evgeny B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Nikolai K. (1788)
Lolita M. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Andrii B. (0)
Aleksey G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexandre T. (1847)
Mikhail A. (1607) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Anatoly B. (1899)
Sergey C. (1734) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Konstantin L. (1528)
Nikolaj D. (2003) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergey G. (0)
Dmitriy R. (2004) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Khrystyna B. (1470)
Eugine P. (1863) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dania I. (1681)
Anna S. (1811) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladislav T. (1523)
Marin M. (1887) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maxim S. (1915)
Alexander E. (2045) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey I. (1832)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg O. (1927) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey G. (1693)
Andrey B. (2014) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aleksei A. (2184)
Gennadij T. (2118) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir K. (1710)
Iliya V. (1782) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rustem G. (2140)
Alexey V. (2110) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Oleg M. (2084)
Roman R. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vitaly C. (2295)
Sergey S. (1938) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vitaliy Z. (1963)
Alexander B. (1954) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Viktor D. (2191)
Georgiy S. (2282) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Evgueniy T. (2027)
Lev R. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Emil M. (2433)
Vasilij S. (2168) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Andrey D. (1912)
Evgeny S. (2426) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Kirill R. (2251)
Dmitry F. (2292) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Valentin B. (2161)
Table White player Black player
.
Kirilyonkov V.
0-1
Konstantinova V.
.
Khalilov V.
1-0
Gerzhov M.
.
Belotserkovsky E.
0-1
Konfendrat N.
.
Morchadze L.
0.5-0.5
Borysenko A.
.
Gogolev A.
0-1
Tokarskiy A.
.
Aliferenko M.
0-1
Borodavkin A.
.
Chernyhh S.
1-0
Lopaev K.
.
Domakov N.
0-1
Grabovsky S.
.
Riabov D.
1-0
Borysenko K.
.
Pratsyck E.
1-0
Isakov D.
.
Shumeyko A.
1-0
Tusnolobov V.
.
Maksimovic M.
1-0
Snigurov M.
.
Evdokimov A.
1-0
Ivasenko A.
.
Olifirenko O.
1-0
Gribkov S.
.
Buzuk A.
0-1
Aliferenko A.
.
Topchij G.
1-0
Konfendrat V.
.
Voloshchuk I.
1-0
Gorbenko R.
.
Volosheniuk A.
0-1
Miljutin O.
.
Radulov R.
1-0
Chayka V.
.
Shershun S.
1-0
Zaichuk V.
.
Bernatskiy A.
0-1
Dovzhenko V.
.
Sodol G.
0.5-0.5
Taranenko E.
.
Rabinovich L.
0-1
Mirzoev E.
.
Stets V.
1-0
Danilov A.
.
Shtembuliak E.
0-1
Reshetkov K.
.
Fingerov D.
1-0
Baidetskyi V.

Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mirzoev Emil
2433F
Shtembuliak Evgeny
2426F
Chayka Vitaly
2295F
Fingerov Dmitry
2292F
Sodol Georgiy
2282F
Reshetkov Kirill
2251F
Dovzhenko Viktor
2191F
Aliferenko Aleksei
2184F
Stets Vasilij
2168F
Baidetskyi Valentin
2161F
Gorbenko Rustem
2140F
Topchij Gennadij
2118F
Volosheniuk Alexey
2110F
Miljutin Oleg
2084F
Evdokimov Alexander
2045F
Taranenko Evgueniy
2027F
Buzuk Andrey
2014F
Riabov Dmitriy
2004F
Domakov Nikolaj
2003F
Zaichuk Vitaliy
1963F
Bernatskiy Alexander
1954F
Shershun Sergey
1938F
Olifirenko Oleg
1927F
Snigurov Maxim
1915F
Danilov Andrey
1912F
Borodavkin Anatoly
1899F
Maksimovic Marin
1887F
Pratsyck Eugine
1863F
Tokarskiy Alexandre
1847F
Ivasenko Andrey
1832F
Shumeyko Anna
1811F
Konfendrat Nikolai
1788F
Voloshchuk Iliya
1782F
Chernyhh Sergey
1734F
Khalilov Vladislav
1716F
Konfendrat Vladimir
1710F
Gribkov Sergey
1693F
Isakov Dania
1681F
Konstantinova Viktoriia
1673F
Aliferenko Mikhail
1607F
Kirilyonkov Vladimir
1559F
Lopaev Konstantin
1528F
Tusnolobov Vladislav
1523F
Borysenko Khrystyna
1470F
Belotserkovsky Evgeny
0
Borysenko Andrii
0
Gerzhov Mikhayl
0
Gogolev Aleksey
0
Grabovsky Sergey
0
Ilkin Eyvazli
0
Morchadze Lolita
0
Rabinovich Lev
0
Radulov Roman
0

Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Export

Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Odessa region - blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.