Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelny blitz league 2nd stage
2016-02-19
2016-02-19
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-19
Position Name Score
1.
Gabitov Ruslan
8.5
2.
Efremov Vladimir
7.0
3.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
6.5
4.
Nagimov Artiom
6.0
5.
Sadykov Aidar
5.5
6.
Salakhov Ilsur
5.5
7.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
8.
Valkov Yury
5.0
9.
Vagizov Aizat
5.0
10.
Akhmetov Ruslan
5.0
11.
Igumentsev Oleg
5.0
12.
Froyuk Sergey
4.0
13.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
4.0
14.
Asafiev Miron
4.0
15.
Koldaev Denis
4.0
16.
Sergeev Evgeny
3.5
17.
Safin Robert
3.0
18.
Magizova Yana
3.0
19.
Sakhapov Ildar
2.5
20.
Votintsev Rostislav
2.5
21.
Khasanov Suleiman
2.0
22.
Ivanitsky Vladimir
2.0
23.
Alisheva Aigul
0.0


Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Suleiman K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Aigul A. (0)
Ildar S. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Rostislav V. (1462)
Miron A. (1289) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Olegovna G. N. (2249)
Yana M. (1546) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vladimir I. (0)
Oleg I. (1614) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Evgeny S. (0)
Yury V. (2043) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vsevolod O. (2248)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ignat A. (1786) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Denis K. (1552)
Ilsur S. (2036) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Sergey F. (1693)
Artiom N. (2259) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ruslan A. (1918)
Vladimir E. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Aizat V. (0)
Ruslan G. (2105) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Aidar S. (2237)
Table White player Black player
.
Khasanov S.
1-0
Alisheva A.
.
Sakhapov I.
0.5-0.5
Votintsev R.
.
Asafiev M.
0-1
Goncharova N.
.
Magizova Y.
1-0
Ivanitsky V.
.
Igumentsev O.
1-0
Sergeev E.
.
Valkov Y.
0-1
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Asafiev I.
1-0
Koldaev D.
.
Salakhov I.
1-0
Froyuk S.
.
Nagimov A.
1-0
Akhmetov R.
.
Efremov V.
1-0
Vagizov A.
.
Gabitov R.
1-0
Sadykov A.

Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2248F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Gabitov Ruslan
2105F
Valkov Yury
2043F
Salakhov Ilsur
2036F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918F
Asafiev Ignat
1786F
Froyuk Sergey
1693F
Safin Robert
1618F
Igumentsev Oleg
1614F
Koldaev Denis
1552F
Magizova Yana
1546F
Votintsev Rostislav
1462F
Asafiev Miron
1289F
Alisheva Aigul
0
Efremov Vladimir
0
Ivanitsky Vladimir
0
Khasanov Suleiman
0
Sakhapov Ildar
0
Sergeev Evgeny
0
Vagizov Aizat
0

Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Export

Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelny blitz league 2nd stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.