Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Chelny blitz league 3rd stage
2016-03-18
2016-03-18
Naberezhnye Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-18
Position Name Score
1.
Nagimov Artiom
8.0
2.
Gabitov Ruslan
7.0
3.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.0
4.
Sadykov Aidar
6.0
5.
Husnullin Ramil
5.5
6.
Konnov Oleg
5.5
7.
Zakirov Rustam
5.5
8.
Efremov Vladimir
5.0
9.
Asafiev Ignat
5.0
10.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
5.0
11.
Salakhov Ilsur
5.0
12.
Valkov Yury
5.0
13.
Koldaev Denis
5.0
14.
Budkin Aleksandr
4.0
15.
Magizova Yana
4.0
16.
Korenchuk Alexander
4.0
17.
Kusov Arslan
4.0
18.
Vagizov Aizat
4.0
19.
Budkina Karolina
4.0
20.
Ivanitsky Vladimir
3.5
21.
Fonichkin Egor
3.5
22.
Khasanov Suleiman
2.5
23.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
2.5
24.
Kadyrov Marsel
2.5
25.
Asafiev Miron
2.0
26.
Votintsev Rostislav
1.0


Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marsel K. (1369) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Karolina B. (1697)
Vladimir I. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Suleiman K. (0)
Aleksandr S. (1294) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Rostislav V. (1462)
Arslan K. (1490) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Miron A. (1289)
Aizat V. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Egor F. (1563)
Alexander K. (2124) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Oleg K. (2311)
Denis K. (1552) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr B. (1725)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ignat A. (1785) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Yury V. (2043)
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Yana M. (1490)
Rustam Z. (2219) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vsevolod O. (2261)
Ramil H. (2094) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Aidar S. (2237)
Ruslan G. (2125) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ilsur S. (2036)
Artiom N. (2259) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Vladimir E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kadyrov M.
0-1
Budkina K.
.
Ivanitsky V.
1-0
Khasanov S.
.
Sungatullin A.
0.5-0.5
Votintsev R.
.
Kusov A.
1-0
Asafiev M.
.
Vagizov A.
0.5-0.5
Fonichkin E.
.
Korenchuk A.
0-1
Konnov O.
.
Koldaev D.
1-0
Budkin A.
.
Asafiev I.
0.5-0.5
Valkov Y.
.
Goncharova N.
1-0
Magizova Y.
.
Zakirov R.
0-1
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Husnullin R.
0-1
Sadykov A.
.
Gabitov R.
1-0
Salakhov I.
.
Nagimov A.
1-0
Efremov V.

Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Konnov Oleg
2311F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2261F
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Gabitov Ruslan
2125F
Korenchuk Alexander
2124F
Husnullin Ramil
2094F
Valkov Yury
2043F
Salakhov Ilsur
2036F
Asafiev Ignat
1785F
Budkin Aleksandr
1725F
Budkina Karolina
1697F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Koldaev Denis
1552F
Kusov Arslan
1490F
Magizova Yana
1490F
Votintsev Rostislav
1462F
Kadyrov Marsel
1369F
Sungatullin Aleksandr
1294F
Asafiev Miron
1289F
Efremov Vladimir
0
Ivanitsky Vladimir
0
Khasanov Suleiman
0
Vagizov Aizat
0

Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Export

Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelny blitz league 3rd stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.