Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Chelny blitz league 4th stage
2016-04-08
2016-04-08
Naberezhnye Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-08
Position Name Score
1.
Gabitov Ruslan
8.0
2.
Sadykov Aidar
7.0
3.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.0
4.
Asafiev Ignat
6.0
5.
Nagimov Artiom
6.0
6.
Nagimullin Timur
5.5
7.
Safin Robert
5.5
8.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
5.0
9.
Salakhov Ilsur
5.0
10.
Efremov Vladimir
5.0
11.
Zakirov Rustam
5.0
12.
Novikov Roman
4.5
13.
Akhmetov Ruslan
4.5
14.
Belavin Mikhail
4.5
15.
Khasanov Suleiman
4.0
16.
Budkina Karolina
4.0
17.
Kusov Arslan
4.0
18.
Agliullin Renat
4.0
19.
Koldaev Denis
4.0
20.
Budkin Aleksandr
4.0
21.
Magizova Yana
4.0
22.
Efimov Leonid
3.5
23.
Murzaev Danil
3.5
24.
Sakhapov Ildar
1.5
25.
Ivanitsky Vladimir
1.5
26.
Votintsev Rostislav
0.5


Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rostislav V. (1330) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Denis K. (1552)
Ildar S. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Aleksandr B. (1697)
Vladimir I. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Suleiman K. (0)
Danil M. (1578) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ruslan A. (1918)
Arslan K. (1490) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Leonid E. (1376)
Renat A. (1794) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Timur N. (2169)
Mikhail B. (1730) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Roman N. (2020)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilsur S. (2036) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vsevolod O. (2260)
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Karolina B. (1590)
Rustam Z. (2219) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Artiom N. (2259)
Vladimir E. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Yana M. (1490)
Aidar S. (2237) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Robert S. (1618)
Ruslan G. (2125) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Ignat A. (1813)
Table White player Black player
.
Votintsev R.
0-1
Koldaev D.
.
Sakhapov I.
0-1
Budkin A.
.
Ivanitsky V.
0-1
Khasanov S.
.
Murzaev D.
0-1
Akhmetov R.
.
Kusov A.
1-0
Efimov L.
.
Agliullin R.
0-1
Nagimullin T.
.
Belavin M.
0.5-0.5
Novikov R.
.
Salakhov I.
0-1
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Goncharova N.
1-0
Budkina K.
.
Zakirov R.
0-1
Nagimov A.
.
Efremov V.
1-0
Magizova Y.
.
Sadykov A.
0.5-0.5
Safin R.
.
Gabitov R.
1-0
Asafiev I.

Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2260F
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Nagimullin Timur
2169F
Gabitov Ruslan
2125F
Salakhov Ilsur
2036F
Novikov Roman
2020F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918F
Asafiev Ignat
1813F
Agliullin Renat
1794F
Belavin Mikhail
1730F
Budkin Aleksandr
1697F
Safin Robert
1618F
Budkina Karolina
1590F
Murzaev Danil
1578F
Koldaev Denis
1552F
Kusov Arslan
1490F
Magizova Yana
1490F
Efimov Leonid
1376F
Votintsev Rostislav
1330F
Efremov Vladimir
0
Ivanitsky Vladimir
0
Khasanov Suleiman
0
Sakhapov Ildar
0

Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Export

Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelny blitz league 4th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.