M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016
2016-02-10
2016-02-28
Naberezhnyhe Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-28
Position Name Score
1.
Trifonov Egor
7.0
2.
Froyuk Sergey
7.0
3.
Ivashova Yuliya
7.0
4.
Fonichkin Egor
7.0
5.
Salimov Fidan
6.5
6.
Kochkin Vladimir
6.5
7.
Antonov Sergei
6.5
8.
Bashkarev Gleb
6.5
9.
Budkin Aleksandr
6.0
10.
Sagirov Vildan
6.0
11.
Matveev Nikolay
6.0
12.
Ivanov Matvei
6.0
13.
Akhmetov Rafael
5.5
14.
Shaidullin Ratmir
5.5
15.
Makhanko Anton
5.5
16.
Metla Dmitry
5.5
17.
Khaliullin Marat
5.5
18.
Khaziev Riman
5.5
19.
Chanturiya Irakly
5.5
20.
Budkina Karolina
5.0
21.
Ramazanov Amir
5.0
22.
Kozhedub Valentin
5.0
23.
Kadyrov Marsel
5.0
24.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
5.0
25.
Valiev Ravil
5.0
26.
Ramazanov Azat
5.0
27.
Korgutlov Artyom
5.0
28.
Yanguchin Kakharman
5.0
29.
Makhanko Maksim
5.0
30.
Kochkin Aleksey
5.0
31.
Khambalov Almaz
4.5
32.
Salimov Salavat
4.5
33.
Safargalin Almaz
4.0
34.
Kochetkov Nikita
4.0
35.
Faskhutdinov Shamil
4.0
36.
Gaffarov Artur
4.0
37.
Astakhov Semyon
4.0
38.
Akhmadiev Asgat
4.0
39.
Khudyakov Roman
3.5
40.
Samarin Timur
3.5
41.
Avzalov Amil
3.5
42.
Kamaev Artyom
3.5
43.
Iskhakov Ilgam
3.5
44.
Adigamov Danil
3.5
45.
Naumova Alena
3.0
46.
Ramazanova Anna
3.0
47.
Gobuzov Artyom
3.0
48.
Igumentsev Leonid
3.0
49.
Alisheva Aigul
3.0
50.
Votintsev Rostislav
3.0
51.
Dyachenko Kirill
3.0
52.
Khamidullin Nail
3.0
53.
Khusainov Bilal
3.0
54.
Titova Anastasiya
3.0
55.
Timerkhanov Timur
3.0
56.
Ismagilov Ramil
2.5
57.
Styazhkin Aleksandr
2.5
58.
Konev Semyon
2.5
59.
Krasnoperova Emiliya
2.0
60.
Shestoperov Semen
2.0
61.
Bakhtiev Danil
2.0
62.
Kolodiy Kirill
2.0
63.
Miftakhitdinova Lyaisan
2.0
64.
Fadeev Nikita
2.0
65.
Nurgaleev Erik
2.0
66.
Lyubitskaya Diana
1.0
67.
Grunsky Aleksei
1.0
68.
Mullina Almira
1.0
69.
Khusainova Kamilya
0.0


M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semen S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Anna R. (0)
Diana L. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Nail K. (0)
Nikita F. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Erik N. (1139)
Anastasiya T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Amil A. (0)
Artyom G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aigul A. (0)
Lyaisan M. (1364) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Kirill D. (0)
Semyon K. (1303) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Timur S. (1173)
Artur G. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Nikita K. (1324)
Almaz S. (1011) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Amir R. (1386)
Almaz K. (1294) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ilgam I. (1447)
Azat R. (1259) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Shamil F. (0)
Anastasiya A. (1378) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Semyon A. (1408)
Ravil V. (1378) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Valentin K. (1516)
Artyom K. (1400) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Asgat A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey K. (1417) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikolay M. (1229)
Karolina B. (1697) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Bilal K. (1207)
Marat K. (1345) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Roman K. (1371)
Dmitry M. (1443) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Salavat S. (1345)
Riman K. (1546) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Danil A. (1240)
Rafael A. (1546) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Egor T. (1577)
Matvei I. (1394) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Kakharman Y. (1713)
Vildan S. (1567) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maksim M. (1311)
Aleksandr B. (1725) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Marsel K. (1369)
Vladimir K. (1372) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Irakly C. (1304)
Fidan S. (1421) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Anton M. (1325)
Ratmir S. (1637) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Sergei A. (1694)
Yuliya I. (1617) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Egor F. (1563)
Sergey F. (1693) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Gleb B. (1429)
Table White player Black player
.
Shestoperov S.
0-1
Ramazanova A.
.
Lyubitskaya D.
0-1
Khamidullin N.
.
Fadeev N.
1-0
Nurgaleev E.
.
Titova A.
0-1
Avzalov A.
.
Gobuzov A.
0-1
Alisheva A.
.
Miftakhitdinova L.
0-1
Dyachenko K.
.
Konev S.
0.5-0.5
Samarin T.
.
Gaffarov A.
0.5-0.5
Kochetkov N.
.
Safargalin A.
0-1
Ramazanov A.
.
Khambalov A.
1-0
Iskhakov I.
.
Ramazanov A.
1-0
Faskhutdinov S.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
1-0
Astakhov S.
.
Valiev R.
0-1
Kozhedub V.
.
Korgutlov A.
1-0
Akhmadiev A.
.
Kochkin A.
0-1
Matveev N.
.
Budkina K.
1-0
Khusainov B.
.
Khaliullin M.
1-0
Khudyakov R.
.
Metla D.
1-0
Salimov S.
.
Khaziev R.
1-0
Adigamov D.
.
Akhmetov R.
0-1
Trifonov E.
.
Ivanov M.
1-0
Yanguchin K.
.
Sagirov V.
1-0
Makhanko M.
.
Budkin A.
1-0
Kadyrov M.
.
Kochkin V.
1-0
Chanturiya I.
.
Salimov F.
1-0
Makhanko A.
.
Shaidullin R.
0.5-0.5
Antonov S.
.
Ivashova Y.
0.5-0.5
Fonichkin E.
.
Froyuk S.
0.5-0.5
Bashkarev G.

M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Budkin Aleksandr
1725F
Yanguchin Kakharman
1713F
Budkina Karolina
1697F
Antonov Sergei
1694F
Froyuk Sergey
1693F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1637F
Ivashova Yuliya
1617F
Trifonov Egor
1577F
Sagirov Vildan
1567F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Akhmetov Rafael
1546F
Igumentsev Leonid
1546F
Khaziev Riman
1546F
Kozhedub Valentin
1516F
Votintsev Rostislav
1462F
Iskhakov Ilgam
1447F
Metla Dmitry
1443F
Bashkarev Gleb
1429F
Salimov Fidan
1421F
Kochkin Aleksey
1417F
Styazhkin Aleksandr
1416F
Astakhov Semyon
1408F
Korgutlov Artyom
1400F
Ivanov Matvei
1394F
Ramazanov Amir
1386F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1378F
Valiev Ravil
1378F
Kochkin Vladimir
1372F
Khudyakov Roman
1371F
Kadyrov Marsel
1369F
Miftakhitdinova Lyaisan
1364F
Khaliullin Marat
1345F
Salimov Salavat
1345F
Makhanko Anton
1325F
Kochetkov Nikita
1324F
Naumova Alena
1312F
Makhanko Maksim
1311F
Chanturiya Irakly
1304F
Konev Semyon
1303F
Khambalov Almaz
1294F
Ramazanov Azat
1259F
Adigamov Danil
1240F
Matveev Nikolay
1229F
Khusainov Bilal
1207F
Samarin Timur
1173F
Nurgaleev Erik
1139F
Timerkhanov Timur
1053F
Safargalin Almaz
1011F
Akhmadiev Asgat
0
Alisheva Aigul
0
Avzalov Amil
0
Bakhtiev Danil
0
Dyachenko Kirill
0
Fadeev Nikita
0
Faskhutdinov Shamil
0
Gaffarov Artur
0
Gobuzov Artyom
0
Grunsky Aleksei
0
Ismagilov Ramil
0
Kamaev Artyom
0
Khamidullin Nail
0
Khusainova Kamilya
0
Kolodiy Kirill
0
Krasnoperova Emiliya
0
Lyubitskaya Diana
0
Mullina Almira
0
Ramazanova Anna
0
Shestoperov Semen
0
Titova Anastasiya
0

M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Export

M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

M.M.Botvinnik Memorial 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.