Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Naberezhnyhe Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-20
Position Name Score
1.
Konnov Oleg
7.5
2.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.0
3.
Zakirov Rustam
6.5
4.
Gabitov Ruslan
6.5
5.
Strukov Robert
6.5
6.
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
6.5
7.
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
6.0
8.
Salakhov Ilsur
6.0
9.
Krasov Ilya
6.0
10.
Kniazev Igor
6.0
11.
Murzin Lenar
6.0
12.
Sadykov Aidar
6.0
13.
Kovsharev Valery
6.0
14.
Baltabaev Temirlan
6.0
15.
Akhmadeev Valery
5.5
16.
Gataullin Ilgizar
5.5
17.
Trifonov Egor
5.5
18.
Shaidullin Ratmir
5.5
19.
Fonichkin Egor
5.0
20.
Nuriakhmetov Nail
5.0
21.
Akhmetov Ruslan
5.0
22.
Yanguchin Kakharman
5.0
23.
Rychkov Aleksey
5.0
24.
Ivashova Yuliya
5.0
25.
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
5.0
26.
Korenchuk Alexander
5.0
27.
Metla Dmitry
4.5
28.
Bardanov Roman
4.5
29.
Kusov Arslan
4.5
30.
Kochkin Vladimir
4.0
31.
Gilemkhanov Sabir
4.0
32.
Panyusheva Regina
4.0
33.
Magizova Yana
4.0
34.
Ivanov Matvei
4.0
35.
Valkov Yury
4.0
36.
Yangalychev Yaroslav
4.0
37.
Murzaev Danil
4.0
38.
Budkin Aleksandr
4.0
39.
Koldaev Denis
4.0
40.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
4.0
41.
Kadyrov Marsel
3.5
42.
Ershova Margarita
3.5
43.
Zakharov Aleksandr
3.5
44.
Agliullin Renat
3.5
45.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
3.5
46.
Iskhakov Ilgam
3.0
47.
Chanturiya Irakly
3.0
48.
Budkina Karolina
3.0
49.
Ramazanov Azat
2.5
50.
Ramazanov Amir
2.5
51.
Salimov Salavat
2.5
52.
Votintsev Rostislav
2.5
53.
Khaliullin Marat
2.5
54.
Avzalov Amil
2.0
55.
Naumova Alena
1.5
56.
Khusainov Bilal
1.5


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bilal K. (1206) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Marat K. (1345)
Amil A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alena N. (1312)
Rostislav V. (1462) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Aleksandr S. (1294)
Ilgam I. (1447) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aleksandr B. (1725)
Irakly C. (1303) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Matvei I. (1394)
Karolina B. (1697) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sabir G. (1228)
Marsel K. (1369) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Salavat S. (1345)
Margarita E. (1513) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Amir R. (1386)
Aleksandr Z. (1550) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Azat R. (1259)
Yaroslav Y. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Danil M. (1578)
Denis K. (1552) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nail N. (1817)
Arslan K. (1490) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anastasiya A. (1378)
Roman B. (1608) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Renat A. (1794)
Dmitry M. (1443) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ratmir S. (1637)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuliya I. (1617) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ilya K. (1940)
Zulfiiya F. (1659) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Regina P. (0)
Egor F. (1563) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Yana M. (1490)
Ruslan A. (1918) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Lenar M. (2104)
Alexander K. (2124) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladimir K. (1372)
Egor T. (1577) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Yury V. (2043)
Valery A. (2095) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Aleksey R. (1558)
Ilsur S. (2036) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Kakharman Y. (1713)
Igor K. (2104) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Vsevolod O. (2261)
F. D. K. (2358) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Aidar S. (2237)
Temirlan B. (2365) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ilgizar G. (1855)
Ruslan G. (2125) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Robert S. (2385)
V. S. A. (2308) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Rustam Z. (2219)
Oleg K. (2311) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Valery K. (2221)
Table White player Black player
.
Khusainov B.
0-1
Khaliullin M.
.
Avzalov A.
0-1
Naumova A.
.
Votintsev R.
0-1
Sungatullin A.
.
Iskhakov I.
0-1
Budkin A.
.
Chanturiya I.
0-1
Ivanov M.
.
Budkina K.
0-1
Gilemkhanov S.
.
Kadyrov M.
1-0
Salimov S.
.
Ershova M.
1-0
Ramazanov A.
.
Zakharov A.
1-0
Ramazanov A.
.
Yangalychev Y.
0.5-0.5
Murzaev D.
.
Koldaev D.
0-1
Nuriakhmetov N.
.
Kusov A.
1-0
Akhtyrskaya A.
.
Bardanov R.
1-0
Agliullin R.
.
Metla D.
0-1
Shaidullin R.
.
Ivashova Y.
0-1
Krasov I.
.
Fairuzova Z.
1-0
Panyusheva R.
.
Fonichkin E.
1-0
Magizova Y.
.
Akhmetov R.
0-1
Murzin L.
.
Korenchuk A.
1-0
Kochkin V.
.
Trifonov E.
1-0
Valkov Y.
.
Akhmadeev V.
1-0
Rychkov A.
.
Salakhov I.
1-0
Yanguchin K.
.
Kniazev I.
0-1
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Deniapkin K.
0.5-0.5
Sadykov A.
.
Baltabaev T.
1-0
Gataullin I.
.
Gabitov R.
0.5-0.5
Strukov R.
.
Samusenko A.
0.5-0.5
Zakirov R.
.
Konnov O.
1-0
Kovsharev V.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Strukov Robert
2385F
Baltabaev Temirlan
2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
2358F
Konnov Oleg
2311F
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
2308F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2261F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Kovsharev Valery
2221F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Gabitov Ruslan
2125F
Korenchuk Alexander
2124F
Kniazev Igor
2104F
Murzin Lenar
2104F
Akhmadeev Valery
2095F
Valkov Yury
2043F
Salakhov Ilsur
2036F
Krasov Ilya
1940F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918F
Gataullin Ilgizar
1855F
Nuriakhmetov Nail
1817F
Agliullin Renat
1794F
Budkin Aleksandr
1725F
Yanguchin Kakharman
1713F
Budkina Karolina
1697F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
1659F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1637F
Ivashova Yuliya
1617F
Bardanov Roman
1608F
Murzaev Danil
1578F
Trifonov Egor
1577F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Rychkov Aleksey
1558F
Koldaev Denis
1552F
Zakharov Aleksandr
1550F
Ershova Margarita
1513F
Kusov Arslan
1490F
Magizova Yana
1490F
Votintsev Rostislav
1462F
Iskhakov Ilgam
1447F
Metla Dmitry
1443F
Ivanov Matvei
1394F
Ramazanov Amir
1386F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1378F
Kochkin Vladimir
1372F
Kadyrov Marsel
1369F
Khaliullin Marat
1345F
Salimov Salavat
1345F
Naumova Alena
1312F
Chanturiya Irakly
1303F
Sungatullin Aleksandr
1294F
Ramazanov Azat
1259F
Gilemkhanov Sabir
1228F
Khusainov Bilal
1206F
Avzalov Amil
0
Panyusheva Regina
0
Yangalychev Yaroslav
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 7 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.