CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3
2016-02-06
2016-02-27
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-06
Position Name Score
1.
Mano Nuno
1.0
2.
Cachada Nuno
1.0
3.
Sequeira Rui Jorge Nunes
1.0
4.
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira
1.0
5.
Assuncao Francisco Daniel
1.0
6.
Alves Damiao Fernando
1.0
7.
Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da
1.0
8.
Romano Joao
1.0
9.
Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite
1.0
10.
Costa Vitor Manuel
1.0
11.
Pedroso Paulo Duarte
1.0
12.
Lopes Pedro Afonso
1.0
13.
Monteiro Nelson Costa
1.0
14.
Ribeiro Tiago Almeida
0.5
15.
Martins Goncalo Faria Oliveira
0.5
16.
Ferreira Nuno Messeder
0.5
17.
Mano Alexandre
0.5
18.
Branco Joao Carlos Fernandes
0.5
19.
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro
0.5
20.
Goncalves Joao Maia
0.0
21.
Andrade Ricardo Sarmento
0.0
22.
Goncalves Rui Curado
0.0
23.
Soares Hugo
0.0
24.
Pedroso Manuel
0.0
25.
Eiras Mario
0.0
26.
Ribeiro Carlos Alberto Araujo
0.0
27.
Dias Luis Manuel Soares
0.0
28.
Azevedo Fernando
0.0
29.
Fernandes David Manuel Da Silva
0.0
30.
Cachorreiro Jose Pedro
0.0
31.
Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gomes
0.0
32.
Flores Pedro Manuel Soares
0.0
33.
Azevedo Carlos Filipe Salvatori
0
34.
Barroso Simao Oliveira Alvim
0
35.
Peres Henrique
0
36.
Santos Jose Miguel Sereno
0
37.
Carvalho Vitor Manuel Moreira
0
38.
Fonseca Joao Daniel Rebelo
0
39.
Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes
0
40.
Dantas Carlos
0
41.
Goncalves Andre Oliveira
0
42.
Pintor Joao Bastos
0
43.
Oliveira Pedro Henrique
0
44.
Gomes Hugo Filipe
0
45.
Pereira Tiago Luis
0
46.
Pintor Antonio
0
47.
Pintor Jose Bastos
0
48.
Duarte Afonso
0
49.
Mendes Antonio
0
50.
Galego Guilherme
0
51.
Galego Joao Pedro
0
52.
Amaral Goncalo Filipe L
0
53.
Ribeiro Joao Pedro
0
54.
Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes
0
55.
Amaral Ricardo
0
56.
Moreira Albano
0
57.
Pacheco Jose Antonio
0
58.
Ferreira Rui Sergio
0
59.
Silva Joana Rodrigues Arantes
0
60.
Oliveira Alexandra Maria
0
61.
Abrantes Jose Manuel Correia
0
62.
Aguiar Diogo Nuno Martins C
0
63.
Fernandes Antonio Jose Da Silva
0
64.
Pintor Antonio Bastos
0
65.
Silva Nuno Miguel Ribeiro
0
66.
Pinto Andre Jorge P A Nuno
0
67.
Andrade Filipe Froufe
0
68.
Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma
0
69.
Carvalho Joao Miguel
0
70.
Marques Ricardo
0
71.
Pedroso Pedro Dinis
0
72.
Pinto Artur Daniel Moreira
0
73.
Bazan Solera Manuel
0
74.
Busto Prendes Abel
0
75.
Garcia Gonzalez Fernando
0
76.
Fernandez Torre Ivan
0
77.
Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro
0
78.
Silva Antonio Araujo Da
0
79.
Pinho Paulo
0
80.
Monteiro Jose Macedo
0
81.
Costa Joao Sequeira
0
82.
Silva Fernando Alberto Freitas
0
83.
Machado Joaquim Carlos Da Cunha
0
84.
Costa Fernando
0
85.
Machado Carlos
0
86.
Oliveira Margarida Martins S
0
87.
Pedroso Tomas
0
88.
Soares Jose Joaquim Mano
0
89.
Martins Miguel Afonso
0
90.
Silva Bernardo Vaz Da
0
91.
Lima Ana Rita
0
92.
Castro Diogo Lopes De
0
93.
Alves Jose Augusto Gomes
0
94.
Lomba Lucas
0
95.
Barra Horacio
0
96.
Silva Joao Emanuel Torres
0
97.
Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos
0
98.
Mendes Andreia Fernandes
0


CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel P. (1344) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Costa M. N. (0)
Fernando A. (1454) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Da S. A. I. T. (1741)
Pedro C. J. (1606) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leite R. B. R. (1867)
Nuno C. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Soares D. L. M. (0)
Almeida R. T. (1529) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Messeder F. N. (1626)
Sarmento A. R. (1708) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel A. F. (1790)
Oliveira M. G. F. (1519) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Escudeiro V. E. (1560)
Soares F. P. M. (1523) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fernando A. D. (1392)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nunes S. R. J. (1450) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maia G. J. (1198)
Oliveira M. D. F. (1817) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gomes L. A. J. C. (1677)
Joao R. (1827) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Araujo R. C. A. (1588)
Curado G. R. (1527) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Afonso L. P. (0)
Hugo S. (1608) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Duarte P. P. (1462)
Alexandre M. (1588) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fernandes B. J. C. (1581)
Manuel C. V. (1699) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mario E. (1564)
Nuno M. (1611) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Silva F. D. M. D. (1321)
Table White player Black player
.
Pedroso M.
0-1
Monteiro N.
.
Azevedo F.
0-1
Silva A.
.
Cachorreiro J.
0-1
Ribeiro B.
.
Cachada N.
1-0
Dias L.
.
Ribeiro T.
0.5-0.5
Ferreira N.
.
Andrade R.
0-1
Assuncao F.
.
Martins G.
0.5-0.5
Viana E.
.
Flores P.
0-1
Alves D.
.
Sequeira R.
1-0
Goncalves J.
.
Martins D.
1-0
Lemos A.
.
Romano J.
1-0
Ribeiro C.
.
Goncalves R.
0-1
Lopes P.
.
Soares H.
0-1
Pedroso P.
.
Mano A.
0.5-0.5
Branco J.
.
Costa V.
1-0
Eiras M.
.
Mano N.
1-0
Fernandes D.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pinho Paulo
2183F
Ortiz Fernandez-Vega Alejandro
2141F
Fernandez Torre Ivan
2139F
Dantas Carlos
2134F
Garcia Gonzalez Fernando
2132F
Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes
2083F
Busto Prendes Abel
1961F
Bazan Solera Manuel
1948F
Silva Antonio Araujo Da
1919F
Monteiro Jose Macedo
1869F
Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite
1867F
Romano Joao
1827F
Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes
1819F
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira
1817F
Silva Mariana Sofia T.
1805F
Assuncao Francisco Daniel
1790F
Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da
1741F
Barra Horacio
1725F
Andrade Ricardo Sarmento
1708F
Costa Vitor Manuel
1699F
Silva Fernando Alberto Freitas
1698F
Machado Carlos
1686F
Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gomes
1677F
Costa Joao Sequeira
1658F
Pinto Artur Daniel Moreira
1631F
Ferreira Nuno Messeder
1626F
Mano Nuno
1611F
Soares Hugo
1608F
Cachorreiro Jose Pedro
1606F
Mano Alexandre
1588F
Ribeiro Carlos Alberto Araujo
1588F
Branco Joao Carlos Fernandes
1581F
Eiras Mario
1564F
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro
1560F
Fonseca Joao Daniel Rebelo
1553F
Ribeiro Tiago Almeida
1529F
Goncalves Rui Curado
1527F
Flores Pedro Manuel Soares
1523F
Martins Goncalo Faria Oliveira
1519F
Andrade Filipe Froufe
1512F
Carvalho Vitor Manuel Moreira
1507F
Mendes Antonio
1493F
Miranda Jose Pedro
1493F
Pintor Antonio Bastos
1485F
Pedroso Paulo Duarte
1462F
Santos Jose Miguel Sereno
1461F
Azevedo Fernando
1454F
Sequeira Rui Jorge Nunes
1450F
Miranda Rui Manuel
1441F
Duarte Afonso
1438F
Martins Miguel Afonso
1432F
Fernandes Antonio Jose Da Silva
1419F
Peres Henrique
1411F
Pintor Jose Bastos
1411F
Alves Damiao Fernando
1392F
Demiantchouk Alexei
1385F
Magalhaes Luis Miguel
1384F
Clemente Antonio
1382F
Pereira Tiago Luis
1375F
Dias Jorge Miguel
1372F
Pedroso Manuel
1344F
Pedroso Pedro Dinis
1341F
Fernandes David Manuel Da Silva
1321F
Marques Ricardo
1315F
Lomba Baltazar L Oliveira
1281F
Barroso Simao Oliveira Alvim
1242F
Azevedo Carlos Filipe Salvatori
1236F
Lima Ana Rita
1216F
Pinto Andre Jorge P A Nuno
1211F
Goncalves Joao Maia
1198F
Lomba Lucas
1189F
Alves Jose Augusto Gomes
1182F
Carvalho Joao Miguel
1175F
Mendes Andreia Fernandes
1140F
Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma
1080F
Abrantes Jose Manuel Correia
0
Aguiar Diogo Nuno Martins C
0
Amaral Goncalo Filipe L
0
Amaral Ricardo
0
Cachada Nuno
0
Castro Diogo Lopes De
0
Costa Fernando
0
Dias Luis Manuel Soares
0
Ferreira Rui Sergio
0
Galego Guilherme
0
Galego Joao Pedro
0
Gomes Hugo Filipe
0
Goncalves Andre Oliveira
0
Lopes Pedro Afonso
0
Machado Joaquim Carlos Da Cunha
0
Monteiro Nelson Costa
0
Moreira Albano
0
Oliveira Alexandra Maria
0
Oliveira Margarida Martins S
0
Oliveira Pedro Henrique
0
Pacheco Jose Antonio
0
Pedroso Tomas
0
Pintor Antonio
0
Pintor Joao Bastos
0
Ribeiro Joao Pedro
0
Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos
0
Silva Bernardo Vaz Da
0
Silva Joana Rodrigues Arantes
0
Silva Joao Emanuel Torres
0
Silva Nuno Miguel Ribeiro
0
Soares Jose Joaquim Mano
0

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Export

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao A r.2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.