CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3
2016-02-06
2016-02-27
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-06
Position Name Score
1.
Martinho Nuno Miguel
1.0
2.
Ferreira Miguel
1.0
3.
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
1.0
4.
Costa Joao Sequeira
1.0
5.
Khodorov Anatoli
1.0
6.
Pires Gustavo
1.0
7.
Figueiredo Bruno
1.0
8.
Sa Claudio Simao Carvalho Fari
1.0
9.
Araujo Luis Antonio
1.0
10.
Mendes Pedro Machado
1.0
11.
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro
1.0
12.
Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares
1.0
13.
Oliveira Maria Ines
0.5
14.
Goncalves Luis Augusto Soares
0.5
15.
Alves Antonio Ricardo Lourenc
0.5
16.
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
0.5
17.
Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues
0.5
18.
Belsley Alexandre
0.5
19.
Duarte Duarte
0.5
20.
Gomes Estevao Manuel
0.5
21.
Silva Miguel Antonio Neto
0.0
22.
Guimaraes Alvaro
0.0
23.
Minakov Yaroslav
0.0
24.
Demyanchuk Sergey
0.0
25.
Silva Fernando Alberto Freitas
0.0
26.
Machado Carlos
0.0
27.
Monteiro Jose Macedo
0.0
28.
Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre
0.0
29.
Silva Stephane
0.0
30.
Pereira Carlos Miguel Silva Cou
0.0
31.
Lopes Bruno Ricardo
0.0
32.
Silva Lucas Borges Da
0.0
33.
Ribeiro Ana Beatriz G P
0
34.
Melo David
0
35.
Mendes Bruno Daniel
0
36.
Meireles Ana
0
37.
Silva Joao Jose Martinho Da
0
38.
Castro Joao Pedro
0
39.
Marinho Antonio Pedro
0
40.
Maio Nuno
0
41.
Ferreira Joao Pedro Gomes
0
42.
Figueiredo Pedro
0
43.
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
0
44.
Garcia Sobrino David
0
45.
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q
0
46.
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro
0
47.
Luz David Melnic
0
48.
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar
0
49.
Silva Daniel Frederico V
0
50.
Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva
0
51.
Antao Jorge
0
52.
Guimaraes Pedro Henrique
0
53.
Silva Alzira Maria C. Faria
0
54.
Mota Daniel
0
55.
Rebouta Luis
0
56.
Peixoto Flavio Pimenta
0
57.
Araujo Andre Ernesto W D
0
58.
Sil Vitor Manuel Cortinhas
0
59.
Palhares Pedro Manuel
0
60.
Dias Pedro Nuno Cruz
0
61.
Castro Francisco
0
62.
Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves
0
63.
Silva Antonio Araujo Da
0
64.
Pinho Paulo
0
65.
Fernandez Lago David
0
66.
Espirito Santo Jose Carlos S.
0
67.
Teixeira Rui Pedro Coelho
0
68.
Pereira Eduardo Jorge Ferreir
0
69.
Fonseca Augusto Manuel Pinto
0
70.
Neves Pedro Sergio
0
71.
Felix Joao Carlos Da Silva
0
72.
Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C.
0
73.
Leite Samuel
0
74.
Pinheiro Albano
0
75.
Padeiro Jose
0
76.
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro
0
77.
Mano Alexandre
0
78.
Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gomes
0
79.
Costa Vitor Manuel
0
80.
Machado Joaquim Carlos Da Cunha
0
81.
Costa Fernando
0
82.
Teles Paulo Sergio
0
83.
Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas
0
84.
Simoes Joao Linhas
0
85.
Coelho Jorge Manuel
0
86.
Martins Guilherme Pires Tavares
0
87.
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben
0
88.
Iglesias Leon Francisco J.
0
89.
Fidalgo Fernandez Javier
0
90.
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique
0
91.
Aguera Naredo Javier
0
92.
Meireles Jose Filipe Bizarro
0
93.
Costa Diogo Gilsanz Pereira B
0
94.
Fernandes Tiago Joao Carneiro
0
95.
Cardoso Diogo M S F
0
96.
Guimaraes Henrique
0
97.
Monteiro Tomas Alexandre
0


CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Torre M. R. E. (1860) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Machado M. P. (1592)
Ricardo L. B. (1513) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Antonio A. L. (1943)
Duarte D. (1963) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Lourenc A. A. R. (1740)
Alexandre B. (2060) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ines O. M. (2034)
Carlos M. (1686) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fari S. C. S. C. (1736)
Alvaro M. V. (2060) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yaroslav M. (1954)
Soares C. V. H. P. (1891) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Freitas S. F. A. (1698)
Manuel G. E. (2025) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Soares G. L. A. (1872)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel M. N. (1807) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Da S. L. B. (1988)
Miguel F. (1919) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alvaro G. (1930)
Diego E. G. (2375) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Neto S. M. A. (2183)
Sequeira C. J. (1658) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stephane S. (2101)
Carneiro S. H. (1839) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rodrigues T. R. J. (2041)
Sergey D. (1797) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bruno F. (1896)
Anatoli K. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cou P. C. M. S. (1956)
Gustavo P. (2050) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Macedo M. J. (1869)
Table White player Black player
.
Margarido R.
0-1
Mendes P.
.
Lopes B.
0-1
Araujo L.
.
Duarte D.
0.5-0.5
Alves A.
.
Belsley A.
0.5-0.5
Oliveira M.
.
Machado C.
0-1
Sa C.
.
Maquieira Vidal A.
1-0
Minakov Y.
.
Carvalho V.
1-0
Silva F.
.
Gomes E.
0.5-0.5
Goncalves L.
.
Martinho N.
1-0
Silva L.
.
Ferreira M.
1-0
Guimaraes A.
.
Espineira Gonzalez D.
1-0
Silva M.
.
Costa J.
1-0
Silva S.
.
Sousa H.
0.5-0.5
Trindade R.
.
Demyanchuk S.
0-1
Figueiredo B.
.
Khodorov A.
1-0
Pereira C.
.
Pires G.
1-0
Monteiro J.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Espineira Gonzalez Diego
2375F
Aguera Naredo Javier
2367F
Padeiro Jose
2348F
Alvarez Fernandez Enrique
2316F
Fidalgo Fernandez Javier
2277F
Iglesias Leon Francisco J.
2219F
Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves
2198F
Pinho Paulo
2183F
Silva Miguel Antonio Neto
2183F
Cenal Gutierrez Ruben
2180F
Paredes Cordo Jacobo Borja
2148F
Khodorov Anatoli
2136F
Silva Stephane
2101F
Castro Francisco
2082F
Pinheiro Albano
2081F
Belsley Alexandre
2060F
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro
2060F
Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira
2050F
Pires Gustavo
2050F
Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues
2041F
Oliveira Maria Ines
2034F
Vidal Fernandez Pablo
2028F
Gomes Estevao Manuel
2025F
Garcia Sobrino David
2014F
Rodriguez Dominguez Miguel I
2008F
Fernandez Lago David
2006F
Silva Lucas Borges Da
1988F
Martins Guilherme Pires Tavares
1966F
Duarte Duarte
1963F
Leite Samuel
1957F
Pereira Carlos Miguel Silva Cou
1956F
Minakov Yaroslav
1954F
Araujo Luis Antonio
1943F
Dias Ricardo Pedro Cruz
1939F
Guimaraes Alvaro
1930F
Curado Paulo
1920F
Ferreira Miguel
1919F
Silva Antonio Araujo Da
1919F
Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C.
1898F
Figueiredo Bruno
1896F
Figueiredo Pedro
1896F
Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares
1891F
Palhares Pedro Manuel
1880F
Goncalves Luis Augusto Soares
1872F
Monteiro Jose Macedo
1869F
Coelho Jorge Manuel
1866F
Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre
1860F
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
1839F
Antao Jorge
1823F
Mota Daniel
1821F
Morais Paulo Jorge De
1817F
Martinho Nuno Miguel
1807F
Demyanchuk Sergey
1797F
Simoes Joao Linhas
1773F
Balu Henish
1766F
Sil Vitor Manuel Cortinhas
1762F
Alves Antonio Ricardo Lourenc
1740F
Felix Joao Carlos Da Silva
1737F
Sa Claudio Simao Carvalho Fari
1736F
Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos Ma
1724F
Ferreira Joao Pedro Gomes
1718F
Meireles Ana
1715F
Costa Vitor Manuel
1699F
Silva Fernando Alberto Freitas
1698F
Machado Carlos
1686F
Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gomes
1677F
Teles Paulo Sergio
1661F
Costa Joao Sequeira
1658F
Silva Alzira Maria C. Faria
1658F
Freitas Ruben Manuel
1644F
Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas
1637F
Mendes Pedro Machado
1592F
Mano Alexandre
1588F
Melo David
1588F
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro
1560F
Marinho Antonio Pedro
1558F
Maio Nuno
1539F
Peixoto Flavio Pimenta
1530F
Dias Pedro Nuno Cruz
1521F
Lopes Bruno Ricardo
1513F
Castro Joao Pedro
1484F
Costa Diogo Gilsanz Pereira B
1469F
Rebouta Luis
1445F
Ribeiro Ana Beatriz G P
1431F
Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva
1368F
Guimaraes Henrique
1345F
Ribeiro Orlando
1339F
Araujo Andre Ernesto W D
1336F
Pereira Eduardo Jorge Ferreir
1245F
Mendes Bruno Daniel
1227F
Monteiro Tomas Alexandre
1183F
Fernandes Tiago Joao Carneiro
1182F
Fonseca Augusto Manuel Pinto
1164F
Cardoso Diogo M S F
0
Costa Fernando
0
Espirito Santo Jose Carlos S.
0
Guimaraes Pedro Henrique
0
Luz David Melnic
0
Machado Joaquim Carlos Da Cunha
0
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro
0
Meireles Jose Filipe Bizarro
0
Neves Pedro Sergio
0
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q
0
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar
0
Silva Daniel Frederico V
0
Silva Joao Jose Martinho Da
0
Teixeira Rui Pedro Coelho
0

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Export

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao A r.2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.