CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3
2016-02-06
2016-02-27
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-06
Position Name Score
1.
Fidalgo Andre Neves
1.0
2.
Fidalgo Daniel Neves
1.0
3.
Sousa Ricardo Miguel Morais De
1.0
4.
Kurylski Leonardo Tavares
1.0
5.
Santos Jose Alves
1.0
6.
Reis Luis Sousa
1.0
7.
Carvalho Emanuel Jose
1.0
8.
Pereira Ruben
1.0
9.
Ramos Diogo Miguel Matos
1.0
10.
Silva Flavio Artur Cardoso Da
1.0
11.
Santos Hugo Lima
1.0
12.
Teixeira Filinto Alberto F
0.5
13.
Craciun Ion
0.5
14.
Bravo Antonio
0.5
15.
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa
0.5
16.
Belecciu Richard Gerard
0.5
17.
Turta Stelian
0.5
18.
Parreira Andre Filipe Roxo
0.5
19.
Martins Andre Goncalo Gomes Bri
0.5
20.
Pereira Fernando
0.5
21.
Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Silva
0.5
22.
Elias Benjamim
0.0
23.
Carneiro Carlos
0.0
24.
Ferreira Luis Pedro
0.0
25.
Morais Vitor
0.0
26.
Poeira Paulo
0.0
27.
Ferreira Carlos
0.0
28.
Costa Americo Jose
0.0
29.
Ramos Vasco Miguel De Matos
0.0
30.
Dias Fabio Miguel Pimenta
0.0
31.
Dionizio Cristiano Miguel Nasci
0.0
32.
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts
0.0
33.
Lopes Joao Pedro Goncalves
0
34.
Araujo Francisco Joao Guimaraes
0
35.
Teixeira Ricardo
0
36.
Bastos Luis Daniel Moura
0
37.
Prata Jose
0
38.
Martins Pedro
0
39.
Tsikarishvili Nana
0
40.
Maisuradze Nino
0
41.
Azedo Flamino Jose
0
42.
Lamonica Gustavo Belini
0
43.
Santos Amadeu Solha
0
44.
Ferreira Joao Guerreiro
0
45.
Grade Jose Fernando
0
46.
Roque Armando Filipe
0
47.
Vide Augusto
0
48.
Horta Antonio Jose Simoes M
0
49.
Victorino Diogo
0
50.
Matos Guilherme Bastos Dias
0
51.
Ferreira Diogo Andre Marques
0
52.
Ferreira Tiago Miguel Marques
0
53.
Ramos Francisco Miguel R
0
54.
Caldeira Daniel
0
55.
Maia Bruno
0
56.
Goncalves Gabriel Sobral
0
57.
Pereira Susana Martins
0
58.
Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia
0
59.
Baptista Antonio Carlos
0
60.
Mendes Neuza Graxinha
0
61.
Gavieiro Artur Manuel Carvalho
0
62.
Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro
0
63.
Dias Ruben
0
64.
Silva Artur F Lopes
0
65.
Nunes Sergio Alberto
0
66.
Farinha Joao Carlos
0
67.
Soares Antonio Jose Marrachin
0
68.
Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves
0
69.
Lavrador Rodolfo M Mascarenhas
0
70.
Santos Julio
0
71.
Miranda Amilcar
0
72.
Fernandes Alberto
0
73.
Apolonia Pedro Filipe Cristov
0
74.
Tapisso Gabriel Palmelao
0
75.
Almeida Manuel Da Silva
0
76.
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c
0
77.
Figueiredo Mario
0
78.
Ferents Andrey
0
79.
Goncalves Samuel Jesus P
0
80.
Brito Manuel
0
81.
Martinho Miguel Antunes P
0
82.
Goncalves Paulo Jose Correia
0
83.
Martinho Alberto Jose
0
84.
Goncalves Joao Francisco Jesus
0
85.
Dias Antonio Alberto
0


CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos F. (1546) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Neves F. D. (1850)
Jose C. A. (1895) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Da S. F. A. C. (1941)
Vitor M. (2002) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matos R. D. M. (1872)
Ion C. (1961) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fernando P. (2127)
Benjamim E. (1878) 0.0 0-1 0.0 De S. R. M. M. (2073)
Antonio B. (1809) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Silva A. C. G. (1940)
Gerard B. R. (1756) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stelian T. (1875)
Tavares K. L. (1863) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nasci D. C. M. (1824)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alves S. J. (2149) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robarts P. E. J. (2089)
Roxo P. A. F. (1905) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Costa F. H. M. D. (2114)
Sousa R. L. (2196) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paulo P. (1908)
Jose C. E. (1992) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pedro F. L. (2259)
Ruben P. (2406) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carlos C. (2236)
Bri M. A. G. G. (1998) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 F T. F. A. (1840)
Neves F. A. (2129) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pimenta D. F. M. (1519)
Lima S. H. (2293) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matos R. V. M. D. (2004)
Table White player Black player
.
Ferreira C.
0-1
Fidalgo D.
.
Costa A.
0-1
Silva F.
.
Morais V.
0-1
Ramos D.
.
Craciun I.
0.5-0.5
Pereira F.
.
Elias B.
0-1
Sousa R.
.
Bravo A.
0.5-0.5
Amaro C.
.
Belecciu R.
0.5-0.5
Turta S.
.
Kurylski L.
1-0
Dionizio C.
.
Santos J.
1-0
Pires E.
.
Parreira A.
0.5-0.5
Ferreira H.
.
Reis L.
1-0
Poeira P.
.
Carvalho E.
1-0
Ferreira L.
.
Pereira R.
1-0
Carneiro C.
.
Martins A.
0.5-0.5
Teixeira F.
.
Fidalgo A.
1-0
Dias F.
.
Santos H.
1-0
Ramos V.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pereira Ruben
2406F
Maisuradze Nino
2302F
Santos Hugo Lima
2293F
Ferreira Luis Pedro
2259F
Carneiro Carlos
2236F
Reis Luis Sousa
2196F
Ferents Andrey
2191F
Santos Jose Alves
2149F
Fidalgo Andre Neves
2129F
Pereira Fernando
2127F
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa
2114F
Fernandes Alberto
2102F
Tsikarishvili Nana
2093F
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts
2089F
Sousa Ricardo Miguel Morais De
2073F
Almeida Manuel Da Silva
2071F
Martins Pedro
2043F
Lopes Joao Pedro Goncalves
2042F
Farinha Joao Carlos
2041F
Candeias Humberto
2037F
Figueiredo Helder
2020F
Figueiredo Mario
2004F
Ramos Vasco Miguel De Matos
2004F
Morais Vitor
2002F
Martins Andre Goncalo Gomes Bri
1998F
Carvalho Emanuel Jose
1992F
Guerra Valter
1969F
Craciun Ion
1961F
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c
1950F
Horta Antonio Jose Simoes M
1946F
Miranda Amilcar
1944F
Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia
1941F
Silva Flavio Artur Cardoso Da
1941F
Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Silva
1940F
Correia Jorge Paulo Cardoso V.
1939F
Santos Julio
1927F
Prata Jose
1920F
Vide Augusto
1916F
Poeira Paulo
1908F
Parreira Andre Filipe Roxo
1905F
Lavrador Rodolfo M Mascarenhas
1903F
Roque Armando Filipe
1900F
Costa Americo Jose
1895F
Moysan Carlos Jorge Casaleiro c
1890F
Bastos Luis Daniel Moura
1888F
Elias Benjamim
1878F
Turta Stelian
1875F
Ramos Diogo Miguel Matos
1872F
Kurylski Leonardo Tavares
1863F
Fidalgo Daniel Neves
1850F
Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves
1842F
Teixeira Filinto Alberto F
1840F
Teixeira Ricardo
1831F
Dionizio Cristiano Miguel Nasci
1824F
Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro
1815F
Bravo Antonio
1809F
Grade Jose Fernando
1806F
Ferreira Joao Guerreiro
1803F
Araujo Francisco Joao Guimaraes
1802F
Tapisso Gabriel Palmelao
1780F
Belecciu Richard Gerard
1756F
Gavieiro Artur Manuel Carvalho
1750F
Evans Artur Valdemar Casanova
1745F
Dias Antonio Alberto
1733F
Brito Manuel
1613F
Pereira Susana Martins
1599F
Goncalves Joao Francisco Jesus
1585F
Dias Ruben
1579F
Santos Amadeu Solha
1564F
Ferreira Carlos
1546F
Dias Fabio Miguel Pimenta
1519F
Goncalves Gabriel Sobral
1515F
Maia Bruno
1496F
Caldeira Daniel
1471F
Ramos Francisco Miguel R
1452F
Ferreira Tiago Miguel Marques
1418F
Silva Artur F Lopes
1373F
Goncalves Samuel Jesus P
1334F
Apolonia Pedro Filipe Cristov
1318F
Ferreira Diogo Andre Marques
1231F
Azedo Flamino Jose
0
Baptista Antonio Carlos
0
Goncalves Paulo Jose Correia
0
Lamonica Gustavo Belini
0
Martinho Alberto Jose
0
Martinho Miguel Antunes P
0
Matos Guilherme Bastos Dias
0
Mendes Neuza Graxinha
0
Nunes Sergio Alberto
0
Soares Antonio Jose Marrachin
0
Victorino Diogo
0

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Export

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 2. divisao C r.2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.