CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3
2016-02-06
2016-02-27
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-06
Position Name Score
1.
Abrantes Jose Luis
1.0
2.
Leao Luis
1.0
3.
Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez
1.0
4.
Nogueira Diana Sofia
1.0
5.
Marrios Ruben
1.0
6.
Machado Mario Antonio Massena
1.0
7.
Nunes Fernando
1.0
8.
Martins Manuel
1.0
9.
Batista Sandro Manuel Almeida
1.0
10.
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna
1.0
11.
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo
1.0
12.
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
1.0
13.
Pinho Fernando
1.0
14.
Azevedo Nuno Miguel
0.5
15.
Soares Wilson Joel
0.5
16.
Leite Emidio Franclim Pereira
0.5
17.
Costa Alfredo Jose Ferreira Da
0.5
18.
Lobo Hugo Miguel Caldas
0.0
19.
Sa Luis Afonso
0.0
20.
Pinto Pedro Miguel Silveira
0.0
21.
Pinto Diogo Costa
0.0
22.
Carvalho Luis Eduardo Moreira
0.0
23.
Pinto Tiago Jose
0.0
24.
Marinho Antonio Pedro
0.0
25.
Oliveira Joao Manuel F
0.0
26.
Cruz Vicente Brandao
0.0
27.
Camelo Joao
0.0
28.
Lobo Pedro Miguel Caldas
0.0
29.
Azevedo Igor
0.0
30.
Serrano Joao Pedro Cesario
0.0
31.
Silva Albino Carvalho Faria Da
0
32.
Ferreira Bernardo Augusto Cos
0
33.
Carvalho Jose Antonio Matias
0
34.
Campos Antonio Pereira
0
35.
Costa Emanuel Antonio Portuga
0
36.
Santos Agostinho Manuel
0
37.
Silva Jose Manuel Martins Amara
0
38.
Botelho Adelino
0
39.
Pintor Manuel Abranches
0
40.
Pinho Joaquim Brandao
0
41.
Sousa David Oliva Teles
0
42.
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles
0
43.
Couto Gaspar Sousa
0
44.
Sismeiro Miguel
0
45.
Silva Leonildo
0
46.
Encarnacao Filipe
0
47.
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
0
48.
Mota Leticia Oliveira A
0
49.
Cruz Maria Brandao
0
50.
Santos Goncalo Carvalho
0
51.
Mota Diana Oliveira Arlandis
0
52.
Silva Madalena Cristina Carval
0
53.
Cruz Joao Filipe
0
54.
Luz David Melnic
0
55.
Silva Daniel Frederico V
0
56.
Moreira Jose Americo
0
57.
Moreira Rafael Mota
0
58.
Stegariu Vlad-Ionut
0
59.
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q
0
60.
Vaz Tiago Goncalves
0
61.
Ferreira Joana
0
62.
Rolo Pedro Miguel Lopes
0
63.
Marques Amandio Carvalho
0
64.
Costa Antonio Pedro
0
65.
Sousa Ruben Antonio Carvalho
0
66.
Alves Vasco Silva Correia
0
67.
Silva Fernando Rodrigues
0
68.
Pinho Antonio Manuel Moreira D
0
69.
Curado Antonio Jose Soares
0
70.
Santos Fabio David Coutinho Do
0
71.
Patino Romaris Juan Roberto
0
72.
Ramos Ricardo Nuno Silva
0
73.
Carvalho Afonso
0
74.
Ferreira Alvaro Francisco
0
75.
Antao Jose Pedro Pereira
0
76.
Figueiredo Jorge
0
77.
Mesquita Goncalo Sincero Costa
0
78.
Real Miguel Paulo Da Rocha
0
79.
Real Filipe Miguel
0
80.
Maio Nuno
0
81.
Ferreira Joao Pedro Gomes
0
82.
Figueiredo Bruno
0
83.
Figueiredo Pedro
0
84.
Pereira Carlos Miguel Silva Cou
0
85.
Durao Miguel Artur
0
86.
Silva Gabriel Reis
0
87.
Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva
0
88.
Mendes Rui Oscar
0


CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Silveira P. P. M. (1479) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fortuna P. F. (1383)
Moreira C. L. E. (1496) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Caramez P. A. P. (2118)
Brandao C. V. (1131) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luis L. (1863)
Joao C. (1430) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manuel M. (1916)
Miguel A. N. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joel S. W. (1561)
Igor A. (1244) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Massena M. M. A. (1884)
Sofia N. D. (1677) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Caldas L. H. M. (1241)
Cesario S. J. P. (1479) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruben M. (1246)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pereira L. E. F. (1267) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Da C. A. J. F. (1472)
Fernando N. (1815) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Caldas L. P. M. (0)
Jose P. T. (1427) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Almeida B. S. M. (1777)
Trigo M. R. T. (1635) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Costa P. D. (1438)
Neves V. J. F. R. P. (1815) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Afonso S. L. (1454)
Fernando P. (1879) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pedro M. A. (1558)
Luis A. J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 F O. J. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pinto P.
0-1
Pipiras F.
.
Carvalho L.
0-1
Pereira A.
.
Cruz V.
0-1
Leao L.
.
Camelo J.
0-1
Martins M.
.
Azevedo N.
0.5-0.5
Soares W.
.
Azevedo I.
0-1
Machado M.
.
Nogueira D.
1-0
Lobo H.
.
Serrano J.
0-1
Marrios R.
.
Leite E.
0.5-0.5
Costa A.
.
Nunes F.
1-0
Lobo P.
.
Pinto T.
0-1
Batista S.
.
Marques R.
1-0
Pinto D.
.
Veiga J.
1-0
Sa L.
.
Pinho F.
1-0
Marinho A.
.
Abrantes J.
1-0
Oliveira J.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Stegariu Vlad-Ionut
2233F
Patino Romaris Juan Roberto
2181F
Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez
2118F
Pereira Carlos Miguel Silva Cou
1956F
Costa Rui
1954F
Martins Manuel
1916F
Figueiredo Bruno
1896F
Figueiredo Pedro
1896F
Machado Mario Antonio Massena
1884F
Pinho Fernando
1879F
Ferreira Rui Antonio Goncalves
1870F
Leao Luis
1863F
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1858F
Moreira Jose Americo
1835F
Curado Antonio
1822F
Nunes Fernando
1815F
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
1815F
Araujo Jose Verissimo
1793F
Pinho Joaquim Brandao
1780F
Batista Sandro Manuel Almeida
1777F
Mendes Rui Oscar
1760F
Ferreira Joao Pedro Gomes
1718F
Silva Albino Carvalho Faria Da
1699F
Nogueira Diana Sofia
1677F
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo
1635F
Pintor Manuel Abranches
1625F
Cruz Joao Filipe
1614F
Botelho Adelino
1575F
Silva Madalena Cristina Carval
1565F
Silva Jose Manuel Martins Amara
1563F
Soares Wilson Joel
1561F
Marinho Antonio Pedro
1558F
Maio Nuno
1539F
Santos Agostinho Manuel
1530F
Moreira Rafael Mota
1509F
Carvalho Luis Eduardo Moreira
1496F
Castro Joao Pedro
1484F
Pinto Pedro Miguel Silveira
1479F
Serrano Joao Pedro Cesario
1479F
Costa Alfredo Jose Ferreira Da
1472F
Silva Leonildo
1460F
Sa Luis Afonso
1454F
Silva Fernando Rodrigues
1448F
Pinto Diogo Costa
1438F
Camelo Joao
1430F
Pinto Tiago Jose
1427F
Duarte Filipe Lapa
1414F
Pinho Antonio Manuel Moreira D
1408F
Pipiras Filipa Fortuna
1383F
Sousa Mario Antonio Da Silva
1368F
Real Filipe Miguel
1300F
Rolo Pedro Miguel Lopes
1281F
Marques Mario Rui Lopes
1278F
Leite Emidio Franclim Pereira
1267F
Encarnacao Filipe
1265F
Mesquita Goncalo Sincero Costa
1248F
Marrios Ruben
1246F
Azevedo Igor
1244F
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles
1244F
Lobo Hugo Miguel Caldas
1241F
Ribeiro Andre Amorim
1235F
Ribeiro Rodrigo
1206F
Ribeiro Gustavo
1204F
Ferreira Joana
1176F
Carvalho Afonso
1151F
Vaz Tiago Goncalves
1150F
Figueiredo Jorge
1135F
Cruz Vicente Brandao
1131F
Sousa David Oliva Teles
1131F
Couto Gaspar Sousa
1125F
Sismeiro Miguel
1104F
Ferreira Alvaro Francisco
1090F
Abrantes Jose Luis
0
Alves Vasco Silva Correia
0
Antao Jose Pedro Pereira
0
Azevedo Nuno Miguel
0
Campos Antonio Pereira
0
Carvalho Jose Antonio Matias
0
Costa Antonio Pedro
0
Costa Emanuel Antonio Portuga
0
Cruz Maria Brandao
0
Curado Antonio Jose Soares
0
Durao Miguel Artur
0
Ferreira Bernardo Augusto Cos
0
Lobo Pedro Miguel Caldas
0
Luz David Melnic
0
Marques Amandio Carvalho
0
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro
0
Moreira David Tadeu Lopes
0
Mota Diana Oliveira Arlandis
0
Mota Leticia Oliveira A
0
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Q
0
Oliveira Filipe Alexandre M
0
Oliveira Joao Manuel F
0
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar
0
Ramos Ricardo Nuno Silva
0
Real Miguel Paulo Da Rocha
0
Santos Fabio David Coutinho Do
0
Santos Goncalo Carvalho
0
Silva Daniel Frederico V
0
Silva Gabriel Reis
0
Sousa Ruben Antonio Carvalho
0

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Export

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao B r.2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.