CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3
2016-02-06
2016-02-27
clubes
Portugal

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-06
Position Name Score
1.
Machado Tomas Dias
1.0
2.
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira
1.0
3.
Silva Antonio Manuel De Olivei
1.0
4.
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
1.0
5.
Simoes John
1.0
6.
Bolhari Orfeh
1.0
7.
Monteiro Sara Cristina da Silva
1.0
8.
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P
1.0
9.
Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da
1.0
10.
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida
1.0
11.
Tavares Antonio Americo
1.0
12.
Andrade Bruno
1.0
13.
Moraes Antonio Jose Oliveira
0.0
14.
Ferreira Joao F Garcia
0.0
15.
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio
0.0
16.
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos
0.0
17.
Medeiros Atila Fernandes De
0.0
18.
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves
0.0
19.
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De
0.0
20.
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira
0.0
21.
Palhais Custodio
0.0
22.
Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues
0.0
23.
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V
0.0
24.
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes
0.0
25.
Funk Guenther Matthias
0
26.
Torres Francisco Medeiros
0
27.
Silva Antonio Carlos Carvalho
0
28.
Rego Joao Rui Farias Soares
0
29.
Rebelo Paulo Manuel Ribeiro
0
30.
Afonso Pedro Duarte Macedo
0
31.
Afonso Simao Filipe Macedo
0
32.
Arruda Daniela
0
33.
Almeida Rui Pedro Albergaria
0
34.
Mariano Gabriel Prista
0
35.
Francisco Duarte Antonio Lima
0
36.
Guerra Rodrigo Santa Maria
0
37.
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana
0
38.
Fernandes Jose Alberto
0
39.
Fernandes Joao Adriano B.
0
40.
Soares Manuel Antonio
0
41.
Mendes Afonso V Ferraz Sousa
0
42.
Antunes Ana
0
43.
Antunes Andre Rafael
0
44.
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao
0
45.
Costa Joao Antonio Bettencourt
0
46.
Melo Fernando Jose Machado
0
47.
Moniz Bruno Furtado
0
48.
Belchior Nuno Miguel Bettencour
0
49.
Andrade Cristovao Almeida
0
50.
Cruz Paulo
0
51.
Komar Galyna
0
52.
Nunes Adelino Vitor
0
53.
Rente Helder
0
54.
Gama Joao Paulo Antunes Da
0
55.
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De
0
56.
Costa Altino
0
57.
Francisco Luis
0
58.
Roche Christian
0
59.
Preto Daniel Filipe Rodrigues
0
60.
Barranco Cara Francisco Javier
0
61.
Iarighin Nikita
0
62.
Soares Tomas Gomes
0
63.
Oliveira Antonio Augusto Da L
0
64.
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henrique
0
65.
Sampaio Fernando Jose
0
66.
Martins Marco Andre Sousa
0
67.
Silva Carlos Miguel Fernandes
0
68.
Rodrigues Carolina Candeias
0
69.
Taborda Paulo
0
70.
Martins Ricardo Jorge Barata
0
71.
Sousa Joao C. Lutas Craveiro
0
72.
Gabriel Agna Solange Videira
0
73.
Matos Goncalo Maria Norton De
0
74.
Bravo Ricardo Antonio Rodrigues
0
75.
Azevedo Manuel Roque
0
76.
Garcia Antonio
0
77.
Curado Manuel Joao Ferro
0
78.
Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro
0
79.
Castanheira Antonio
0
80.
Vasconcellos Renato Fialho
0
81.
Luyks Marinus
0
82.
Peixoto Antonio
0
83.
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande
0
84.
Sebestyen Szabolcs
0
85.
Nanques Helder
0
86.
Oliveira Anibal Henrique Frei
0
87.
Amaro Bruno Eduardo Fortunato
0
88.
Guerra Fernando R G Vargas
0
89.
Sousa Paulo Jorge Pereira De
0
90.
Terra Pedro Filipe Da Silva
0
91.
Sousa Antonio Jorge Machado F
0
92.
Campos Rui
0
93.
Bettani Domenico Francesco
0
94.
Marques Joao Luis Bana Salvado
0
95.
Santos Ana Pereira Dos
0
96.
Santos Isabel Pereira Dos
0
97.
Mendes Ines Goncalves Alves R
0
98.
Cruz Ruben Alexandre Santos
0
99.
Goncalves Goncalo Cravo Jesus
0
100.
Belo Miguel Angelo Petinga
0
101.
Rocha Antonio
0
102.
Moura Antonio Jose Brito De
0
103.
Gomes Jose Luis
0
104.
Santos Micael
0
105.
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva
0
106.
Sousa Ana Catarina Dutra De
0
107.
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros
0
108.
Medeiros Roberto Carlos
0


CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Garcia F. J. F. (1398) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pereira M. R. F. (1979)
Campos B. R. A. (1930) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Orfeh B. (2231)
De G. J. A. G. (1778) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Da S. R. J. S. (2001)
P F. A. S. S. (1908) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Teves M. C. P. (1577)
Almeida S. L. F. (1991) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pereira A. L. M. (1782)
Americo T. A. (2002) 1.0 1-0 1.0 De M. A. F. (1674)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bruno A. (2064) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Osorio J. R. M. (1825)
Olivei S. A. M. D. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 V P. D. M. (1765)
Leite M. B. A. (1828) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rodrigues M. L. M. (1938)
John S. (1958) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Oliveira M. A. J. (1228)
Nunes V. J. A. (1757) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dias M. T. (1418)
Silva M. S. C. D. (1773) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Custodio P. (1739)
Table White player Black player
.
Ferreira J.
0-1
Marques R.
.
Bento R.
0-1
Bolhari O.
.
Guerra J.
0-1
Silva R.
.
Fernandes A.
1-0
Moniz C.
.
Soares L.
1-0
Ascenso L.
.
Tavares A.
1-0
Medeiros A.
.
Andrade B.
1-0
Jorge R.
.
Silva A.
1-0
Passeiro D.
.
Martins B.
1-0
Matias L.
.
Simoes J.
1-0
Moraes A.
.
Varela J.
0-1
Machado T.
.
Monteiro S.
1-0
Palhais C.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bolhari Orfeh
2231F
Luyks Marinus
2130F
Barranco Cara Francisco Javier
2102F
Cruz Paulo
2090F
Peixoto Antonio
2080F
Andrade Bruno
2064F
Vasconcellos Renato Fialho
2044F
Rocha Antonio
2012F
Preto Daniel Filipe Rodrigues
2008F
Roche Christian
2008F
Tavares Antonio Americo
2002F
Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da
2001F
Sebestyen Szabolcs
1995F
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva
1992F
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida
1991F
Moura Antonio Jose Brito De
1990F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira
1979F
Simoes John
1958F
Francisco Luis
1944F
Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues
1938F
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos
1930F
Gomes Jose Luis
1925F
Santos Micael
1924F
Castanheira Antonio
1919F
Nanques Helder
1910F
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P
1908F
Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro
1885F
Costa Altino
1879F
Garcia Antonio
1852F
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De
1831F
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
1828F
Belo Miguel Angelo Petinga
1826F
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio
1825F
Gama Joao Paulo Antunes Da
1819F
Curado Manuel Joao Ferro
1811F
Carapinha Andre
1808F
Alves Ricardo Vicente Aleixo
1800F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira
1782F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De
1778F
Campos Rui
1774F
Monteiro Sara Cristina da Silva
1773F
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V
1765F
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros
1759F
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes
1757F
Palhais Custodio
1739F
Ferrao Nuno Alexandre Camacho
1717F
Bravo Ricardo Antonio Rodrigues
1685F
Goncalves Goncalo Cravo Jesus
1685F
Medeiros Atila Fernandes De
1674F
Andrade Cristovao Almeida
1641F
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande
1632F
Gabriel Agna Solange Videira
1623F
Santos Isabel Pereira Dos
1614F
Matos Goncalo Maria Norton De
1609F
Rente Helder
1608F
Oliveira Antonio Augusto Da L
1604F
Komar Galyna
1601F
Azevedo Manuel Roque
1592F
Nunes Adelino Vitor
1589F
Sampaio Fernando Jose
1586F
Funk Guenther Matthias
1580F
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves
1577F
Terra Pedro Filipe Da Silva
1539F
Fernandes Ricardo Paulos
1517F
Mendes Ines Goncalves Alves R
1505F
Arruda Daniela
1503F
Rego Joao Rui Farias Soares
1499F
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao
1495F
Sousa Antonio Jorge Machado F
1486F
Belchior Nuno Miguel Bettencour
1472F
Santos Ana Pereira Dos
1472F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa
1468F
Machado Tomas Dias
1418F
Ferreira Joao F Garcia
1398F
Moniz Bruno Furtado
1361F
Mendes Afonso V Ferraz Sousa
1340F
Cruz Ruben Alexandre Santos
1311F
Antunes Andre Rafael
1247F
Torres Francisco Medeiros
1245F
Moraes Antonio Jose Oliveira
1228F
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana
1218F
Antunes Ana
1157F
Soares Manuel Antonio
1135F
Fernandes Jose Alberto
1045F
Afonso Pedro Duarte Macedo
0
Afonso Simao Filipe Macedo
0
Almeida Rui Pedro Albergaria
0
Amaro Bruno Eduardo Fortunato
0
Bettani Domenico Francesco
0
Costa Joao Antonio Bettencourt
0
Fernandes Joao Adriano B.
0
Francisco Duarte Antonio Lima
0
Guerra Fernando R G Vargas
0
Guerra Rodrigo Santa Maria
0
Iarighin Nikita
0
Mariano Gabriel Prista
0
Marques Joao Luis Bana Salvado
0
Martins Marco Andre Sousa
0
Martins Ricardo Jorge Barata
0
Medeiros Roberto Carlos
0
Melo Fernando Jose Machado
0
Oliveira Anibal Henrique Frei
0
Rebelo Paulo Manuel Ribeiro
0
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henrique
0
Rodrigues Carolina Candeias
0
Silva Antonio Carlos Carvalho
0
Silva Antonio Manuel De Olivei
0
Silva Carlos Miguel Fernandes
0
Soares Tomas Gomes
0
Sousa Ana Catarina Dutra De
0
Sousa Joao C. Lutas Craveiro
0
Sousa Paulo Jorge Pereira De
0
Taborda Paulo
0

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Export

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2015/2016 - 3. divisao E r.2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.