Cup of friendship 5-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of friendship 5-1
2016-02-13
2016-02-21
Russia
Lipetsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of friendship 5-1

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Djakov Andrey
7.5
2.
Uryupin Igor
7.0
3.
Ushakov Aleksander
7.0
4.
Filin Alexander
6.5
5.
Komarov Alexey
6.0
6.
Skomorohov Grigorij
6.0
7.
Marinin Mikhail
6.0
8.
Kasantsev Anatolij B.
6.0
9.
Merkulov Andrey
5.5
10.
Lebedev Alexander
5.5
11.
Makashov Nikolay
5.5
12.
Strelnikov Nikita
5.5
13.
Izhokin Igor
5.5
14.
Slugin Yaroslav
5.5
15.
Belousov Petr
5.5
16.
Kazmin Semen
5.5
17.
Tatarinova Elena
5.0
18.
Evsyukov Aleksey
5.0
19.
Prokhorov Stepan
5.0
20.
Kocherov Alexandr
5.0
21.
Geranichev Mikhail
5.0
22.
Zakorko Vitaly
5.0
23.
Semenov Vitaly
5.0
24.
Sytnik Igor
4.5
25.
Shabanov Bogdan
4.5
26.
Artyushkin Dmitriy
4.5
27.
Omelchak Ivan
4.5
28.
Mitin Sergey.
4.5
29.
Achkasov Maksim
4.5
30.
Bukatin Arseny
4.5
31.
Nenakhov Alexey
4.5
32.
Popov Sergey
4.5
33.
Dulin Anatoliy
4.5
34.
Ponomarev Alexander V.
4.0
35.
Nenahov Alexander
4.0
36.
Rublenko Tatiana
3.5
37.
Chursin Artem
3.5
38.
Pokachalov Dmitry
3.5
39.
Alzheykin Vitaly
3.5
40.
Merkulov Kirill
3.5
41.
Melnikovskiy Grigoriy
3.0
42.
Mekh Anton
3.0
43.
Tcapalikov Mikhail
2.5
44.
Mokhammad Darina
2.5
45.
Tatarinova Natalia
2.5
46.
Sharafutdinova Sofia
2.5
47.
Grishaev Alexander
2.0
48.
Knysh Ivan
2.0
49.
Pokachalov Artem
2.0
50.
Droganov Nikita
1.5
51.
Kungurov Egor
1.5
52.
Minio Tamara
1.0
53.
Korolev Dmitry
1.0
54.
Sidorova Anna
1.0
55.
Lozhkin Pavel
1.0
56.
Dvornikova Diana
0.5
57.
Romanenko Anastasia
0.0
58.
Yurshina Yulia
0.0


Cup of friendship 5-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Darina M. (1212) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Kirill M. (1297)
Nikita D. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Natalia T. (0)
Sofia S. (1703) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Tamara M. (1197)
Artem P. (1119) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Anna S. (1011)
Mikhail T. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Sergey P. (1819)
Tatiana R. (1475) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dmitry P. (1618)
Alexander N. (1402) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 V. P. A. (1632)
Sergey. M. (1496) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Artem C. (1268)
Ivan O. (1731) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Nikita S. (1838)
Bogdan S. (1543) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vitaly Z. (1888)
Dmitriy A. (1575) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Grigoriy M. (0)
Anatoliy D. (1838) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Maksim A. (1798)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor S. (1813) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vitaly A. (1328)
Arseny B. (1510) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Petr B. (1804)
Aleksey E. (1898) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vitaly S. (1785)
Stepan P. (1643) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Grigorij S. (2074)
Alexander L. (1844) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexey N. (1605)
Nikolay M. (1897) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Yaroslav S. (1899)
Andrey M. (1933) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Igor I. (2012)
Semen K. (1903) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Elena T. (1794)
Mikhail M. (2095) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexandr K. (1655)
Alexander F. (2094) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Aleksander U. (2024)
Igor U. (2228) 7.0 1-0 7.0 B. K. A. (2022)
Andrey D. (1960) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Alexey K. (1907)
Table White player Black player
.
Mokhammad D.
0-1
Merkulov K.
.
Droganov N.
1-0
Tatarinova N.
.
Sharafutdinova S.
1-0
Minio T.
.
Pokachalov A.
0.5-0.5
Sidorova A.
.
Tcapalikov M.
0-1
Popov S.
.
Rublenko T.
0.5-0.5
Pokachalov D.
.
Nenahov A.
0.5-0.5
Ponomarev A.
.
Mitin S.
1-0
Chursin A.
.
Omelchak I.
0-1
Strelnikov N.
.
Shabanov B.
0-1
Zakorko V.
.
Artyushkin D.
1-0
Melnikovskiy G.
.
Dulin A.
0.5-0.5
Achkasov M.
.
Sytnik I.
1-0
Alzheykin V.
.
Bukatin A.
0-1
Belousov P.
.
Evsyukov A.
0.5-0.5
Semenov V.
.
Prokhorov S.
0-1
Skomorohov G.
.
Lebedev A.
1-0
Nenakhov A.
.
Makashov N.
0-1
Slugin Y.
.
Merkulov A.
0.5-0.5
Izhokin I.
.
Kazmin S.
1-0
Tatarinova E.
.
Marinin M.
1-0
Kocherov A.
.
Filin A.
0.5-0.5
Ushakov A.
.
Uryupin I.
1-0
Kasantsev A.
.
Djakov A.
1-0
Komarov A.

Cup of friendship 5-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Uryupin Igor
2228F
Marinin Mikhail
2095F
Filin Alexander
2094F
Skomorohov Grigorij
2074F
Geranichev Mikhail
2047F
Ushakov Aleksander
2024F
Kasantsev Anatolij B.
2022F
Izhokin Igor
2012F
Djakov Andrey
1960F
Merkulov Andrey
1933F
Komarov Alexey
1907F
Kazmin Semen
1903F
Slugin Yaroslav
1899F
Evsyukov Aleksey
1898F
Makashov Nikolay
1897F
Zakorko Vitaly
1888F
Grishaev Alexander
1876F
Lebedev Alexander
1844F
Dulin Anatoliy
1838F
Strelnikov Nikita
1838F
Popov Sergey
1819F
Sytnik Igor
1813F
Belousov Petr
1804F
Achkasov Maksim
1798F
Tatarinova Elena
1794F
Semenov Vitaly
1785F
Omelchak Ivan
1731F
Sharafutdinova Sofia
1703F
Kocherov Alexandr
1655F
Korolev Dmitry
1651F
Prokhorov Stepan
1643F
Ponomarev Alexander V.
1632F
Pokachalov Dmitry
1618F
Nenakhov Alexey
1605F
Artyushkin Dmitriy
1575F
Shabanov Bogdan
1543F
Bukatin Arseny
1510F
Mitin Sergey.
1496F
Rublenko Tatiana
1475F
Nenahov Alexander
1402F
Alzheykin Vitaly
1328F
Kungurov Egor
1309F
Merkulov Kirill
1297F
Knysh Ivan
1272F
Chursin Artem
1268F
Mekh Anton
1267F
Mokhammad Darina
1212F
Dvornikova Diana
1197F
Minio Tamara
1197F
Lozhkin Pavel
1144F
Pokachalov Artem
1119F
Sidorova Anna
1011F
Droganov Nikita
0
Melnikovskiy Grigoriy
0
Romanenko Anastasia
0
Tatarinova Natalia
0
Tcapalikov Mikhail
0
Yurshina Yulia
0

Cup of friendship 5-1

Export

Cup of friendship 5-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of friendship 5-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.