68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

68 Novgorod region championship 2016
2016-02-13
2016-02-21
Velikiy Novgorod
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Khlebovich Alexander
8.0
2.
Shemetov Aleksey
7.5
3.
Vedeneev Viacheslav
6.5
4.
Osoblivi Grigory
6.5
5.
Kalashnikov Alexey
6.5
6.
Ulyanin Sergei
6.0
7.
Pavlov Aleksandr
6.0
8.
Belyaev Viktor
6.0
9.
Solgalov Victor
6.0
10.
Sazhin Mikhail
6.0
11.
Nozirov Ilhomiddin
6.0
12.
Lihachov Pavel
5.5
13.
Grigoriev Vladimir
5.5
14.
Belyakov Nikolay
5.5
15.
Borisov Sergei
5.5
16.
Perepelkin Konstantin
5.5
17.
Alekseev Aleksandr
5.0
18.
Tikhomirov Evgeniy
5.0
19.
Lvov Nikita
5.0
20.
Ivanov Kirill
5.0
21.
Alekseeva Yulia
5.0
22.
Raskosov Alexander
5.0
23.
Melnikov Sergey
5.0
24.
Smirnov Alexander.
5.0
25.
Makovetsky Boris
5.0
26.
Pankov Alexander
5.0
27.
Kazarin Aleksandr
4.5
28.
Kondrashov Egor
4.5
29.
Kashyrin Dmitry
4.5
30.
Koryagin Viktor
4.5
31.
Yakovlev Roman
4.5
32.
Alekseeva Natalja
4.5
33.
Koptev Yaroslav
4.0
34.
Voloshin Vladimir
4.0
35.
Stafeeva Tatiana
4.0
36.
Drozdov Vladislav
4.0
37.
Denisenko Aleksandr
4.0
38.
Demidov Sergei
4.0
39.
Chekulaev Anatoly
4.0
40.
Dolinin Anatoly
4.0
41.
Nikitin Vladimir
4.0
42.
Kozlov Alexander.
4.0
43.
Khatko Nikolay
3.5
44.
Goncharov Sergey
3.5
45.
Starkov Valery
3.5
46.
Kosykh Alexey
3.0
47.
Malyshev Maxim
3.0
48.
Rybnikov Evgeniy
3.0
49.
Vasilyev Pavel
3.0
50.
Tsarev Alexander
2.5
51.
Gusev Vladislav
2.5
52.
Olesk Kamilla
2.0
53.
Tsarkov Ilya
2.0
54.
Shalimo Eugene
2.0
55.
Lidanovskiy Egor
1.5
56.
Maslov Dmitrij
1.5
57.
Tsoy Edik
1.5
58.
Panykov Artem
1.5


68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kamilla O. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Egor L. (1814)
Alexander T. (1581) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Vladislav G. (0)
Maxim M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yaroslav K. (0)
Tatiana S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Edik T. (0)
Vladislav D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexey K. (0)
Sergei D. (1650) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pavel V. (1127)
Anatoly C. (1703) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vladimir V. (0)
Alexander. K. (1892) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Eugene S. (1393)
Egor K. (1478) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Evgeniy R. (1527)
Dmitry K. (1605) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel L. (2030)
Viktor K. (1697) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Aleksandr K. (1804)
Natalja A. (1829) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nikolay K. (0)
Alexander. S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey G. (0)
Aleksandr A. (1983) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mikhail S. (1750)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita L. (1651) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Victor S. (1984)
Alexander R. (1671) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anatoly D. (1763)
Kirill I. (1818) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Sergey M. (2090)
Evgeniy T. (1859) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ilhomiddin N. (0)
Alexander P. (1879) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Yulia A. (1817)
Boris M. (2038) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr D. (1540)
Konstantin P. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladimir N. (1843)
Sergei B. (1898) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Viacheslav V. (2304)
Nikolay B. (1979) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Roman Y. (1825)
Viktor B. (2051) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Grigory O. (2214)
Sergei U. (2293) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladimir G. (1984)
Aleksey S. (2247) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Aleksandr P. (2229)
Alexander K. (2269) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Alexey K. (2110)
Table White player Black player
.
Olesk K.
0-1
Lidanovskiy E.
.
Tsarev A.
0.5-0.5
Gusev V.
.
Malyshev M.
0-1
Koptev Y.
.
Stafeeva T.
1-0
Tsoy E.
.
Drozdov V.
1-0
Kosykh A.
.
Demidov S.
1-0
Vasilyev P.
.
Chekulaev A.
0.5-0.5
Voloshin V.
.
Kozlov A.
1-0
Shalimo E.
.
Kondrashov E.
1-0
Rybnikov E.
.
Kashyrin D.
0-1
Lihachov P.
.
Koryagin V.
0.5-0.5
Kazarin A.
.
Alekseeva N.
1-0
Khatko N.
.
Smirnov A.
1-0
Goncharov S.
.
Alekseev A.
0-1
Sazhin M.
.
Lvov N.
0-1
Solgalov V.
.
Raskosov A.
1-0
Dolinin A.
.
Ivanov K.
0.5-0.5
Melnikov S.
.
Tikhomirov E.
0-1
Nozirov I.
.
Pankov A.
0.5-0.5
Alekseeva Y.
.
Makovetsky B.
1-0
Denisenko A.
.
Perepelkin K.
1-0
Nikitin V.
.
Borisov S.
0-1
Vedeneev V.
.
Belyakov N.
1-0
Yakovlev R.
.
Belyaev V.
0.5-0.5
Osoblivi G.
.
Ulyanin S.
0.5-0.5
Grigoriev V.
.
Shemetov A.
1-0
Pavlov A.
.
Khlebovich A.
0.5-0.5
Kalashnikov A.

68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vedeneev Viacheslav
2304F
Ulyanin Sergei
2293F
Khlebovich Alexander
2269F
Shemetov Aleksey
2247F
Pavlov Aleksandr
2229F
Osoblivi Grigory
2214F
Kalashnikov Alexey
2110F
Melnikov Sergey
2090F
Belyaev Viktor
2051F
Starkov Valery
2049F
Makovetsky Boris
2038F
Lihachov Pavel
2030F
Grigoriev Vladimir
1984F
Solgalov Victor
1984F
Alekseev Aleksandr
1983F
Belyakov Nikolay
1979F
Borisov Sergei
1898F
Kozlov Alexander.
1892F
Pankov Alexander
1879F
Tikhomirov Evgeniy
1859F
Nikitin Vladimir
1843F
Alekseeva Natalja
1829F
Yakovlev Roman
1825F
Ivanov Kirill
1818F
Alekseeva Yulia
1817F
Lidanovskiy Egor
1814F
Kazarin Aleksandr
1804F
Dolinin Anatoly
1763F
Sazhin Mikhail
1750F
Chekulaev Anatoly
1703F
Koryagin Viktor
1697F
Raskosov Alexander
1671F
Lvov Nikita
1651F
Demidov Sergei
1650F
Kashyrin Dmitry
1605F
Tsarev Alexander
1581F
Denisenko Aleksandr
1540F
Rybnikov Evgeniy
1527F
Kondrashov Egor
1478F
Shalimo Eugene
1393F
Maslov Dmitrij
1352F
Vasilyev Pavel
1127F
Drozdov Vladislav
0
Goncharov Sergey
0
Gusev Vladislav
0
Khatko Nikolay
0
Koptev Yaroslav
0
Kosykh Alexey
0
Malyshev Maxim
0
Nozirov Ilhomiddin
0
Olesk Kamilla
0
Panykov Artem
0
Perepelkin Konstantin
0
Smirnov Alexander.
0
Stafeeva Tatiana
0
Tsarkov Ilya
0
Tsoy Edik
0
Voloshin Vladimir
0

68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Export

68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

68 Novgorod region championship 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.