IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Brazil
Rio Claro SP

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Lima Eduardo Augusto Fabri
4.0
2.
Minetto Adriano
4.0
3.
Milanez Eduardo Medeiros
3.5
4.
Correa Tainan Rodrigues
3.0
5.
Briceno Julio Cesar Colivet
3.0
6.
Contato Cristiano Carlos
3.0
7.
Cardoso Julia Aguiar Vieira
3.0
8.
Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa
2.5
9.
Lorenzon de Carvalho Tales P.
2.5
10.
Dias Joao Batista
2.5
11.
Mangini Bruno Fernandes
2.5
12.
Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa
2.5
13.
Beltran Matheus Peixoto
2.0
14.
Vigna Jose Renato Pizzinatto
2.0
15.
Gabriel Claudiomar
1.5
16.
Sanchez Ivan Roberto
1.5
17.
Dutra Liliam Guedes
1.0
18.
Marino Felipe Gabriel
1.0
19.
Tomaziello Rodrigo Pinheiro
0.0


IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roberto S. I. (1753) 1.5 0-1 1.5 P. L. D. C. T. (1680)
Peixoto B. M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pinheiro T. R. (1487)
Barbosa N. J. A. (1691) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Claudiomar G. (1714)
Barbosa N. J. A. (1696) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Batista D. J. (1905)
Carlos C. C. (1870) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Vieira C. J. A. (1731)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Colivet B. J. C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Guedes D. L. (1587)
Rodrigues C. T. (1497) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Pizzinatto V. J. R. (0)
Adriano M. (1997) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Medeiros M. E. (1819)
Fabri L. E. A. (1951) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Fernandes M. B. (1735)
Table White player Black player
.
Sanchez I.
0-1
Lorenzon de Carvalho T.
.
Beltran M.
1-0
Tomaziello R.
.
Nobre J.
1-0
Gabriel C.
.
Nobre J.
0.5-0.5
Dias J.
.
Contato C.
0.5-0.5
Cardoso J.
.
Briceno J.
1-0
Dutra L.
.
Correa T.
0.5-0.5
Vigna J.
.
Minetto A.
0.5-0.5
Milanez E.
.
Lima E.
1-0
Mangini B.

IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Minetto Adriano
1997F
Lima Eduardo Augusto Fabri
1951F
Dias Joao Batista
1905F
Contato Cristiano Carlos
1870F
Milanez Eduardo Medeiros
1819F
Sanchez Ivan Roberto
1753F
Mangini Bruno Fernandes
1735F
Cardoso Julia Aguiar Vieira
1731F
Gabriel Claudiomar
1714F
Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa
1696F
Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa
1691F
Lorenzon de Carvalho Tales P.
1680F
Marino Felipe Gabriel
1670F
Dutra Liliam Guedes
1587F
Correa Tainan Rodrigues
1497F
Tomaziello Rodrigo Pinheiro
1487F
Beltran Matheus Peixoto
0
Briceno Julio Cesar Colivet
0
Vigna Jose Renato Pizzinatto
0

IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Export

IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV IRT Clube de Xadrez de Rio Claro Sub-2200 FIDE

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.