Children's ranking tournament

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Children's ranking tournament
2016-02-10
2016-02-15
Sterlitamak
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Children's ranking tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-15
Position Name Score
1.
Fedorov Ivan
8.0
2.
Denisov Ilya
7.5
3.
Mukhamediarov Timur
6.0
4.
Bulgakov Arseni
6.0
5.
Khamitov Danis
6.0
6.
Gostishchev Ilia
5.5
7.
Klimik Kirill
5.5
8.
Yakhin Rushan
5.5
9.
Denisov Alexandr
5.5
10.
Ishmanov Vlad
5.0
11.
Gavrilov Valery
5.0
12.
Vanglis Mikhail
5.0
13.
Kamalov Imil
5.0
14.
Svinykhov Egor
5.0
15.
Simonov Kirill
4.5
16.
Ermakov Maxim
4.5
17.
Abdullin Damir
4.0
18.
Samigullina Yana
4.0
19.
Egorov Georgiy
4.0
20.
Galeyeva Alina
4.0
21.
Sirotkin Igor
4.0
22.
Fomin Artem
4.0
23.
Yatsenko Dmitrij
3.0
24.
Gupalo Petr
3.0
25.
Zhdanov Nikita
3.0
26.
Kuznetsov Mark
3.0
27.
Mukhamedianov Artur
2.0
28.
Semenov Egor
2.0
29.
Kim Valeriy
2.0
30.
Afanasiev Matvei
2.0
31.
Gabitov Almaz
2.0
32.
Ilina Nataliya
1.5
33.
Naslednikov Egor
1.0
34.
Iusupov Artem
1.0
35.
Zamilov Ainur
1.0
36.
Sabitov Iskander
0.0


Children's ranking tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ainur Z. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Yana S. (0)
Matvei A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Artem F. (0)
Almaz G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Egor S. (0)
Damir A. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kirill K. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Rushan Y. (0)
Vlad I. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Igor S. (0)
Georgiy E. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mark K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina G. (1143) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Mikhail V. (1081)
Valery G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dmitrij Y. (0)
Imil K. (1218) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ilya D. (1241)
Alexandr D. (1093) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Maxim E. (0)
Arseni B. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Egor S. (0)
Ilia G. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Timur M. (1061)
Ivan F. (1305) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Danis K. (1264)
Table White player Black player
.
Zamilov A.
0-1
Samigullina Y.
.
Afanasiev M.
0-1
Fomin A.
.
Gabitov A.
0-1
Semenov E.
.
Abdullin D.
0-1
Klimik K.
.
Simonov K.
0-1
Yakhin R.
.
Ishmanov V.
1-0
Sirotkin I.
.
Egorov G.
1-0
Kuznetsov M.
.
Galeyeva A.
0.5-0.5
Vanglis M.
.
Gavrilov V.
1-0
Yatsenko D.
.
Kamalov I.
0-1
Denisov I.
.
Denisov A.
1-0
Ermakov M.
.
Bulgakov A.
1-0
Svinykhov E.
.
Gostishchev I.
0-1
Mukhamediarov T.
.
Fedorov I.
1-0
Khamitov D.

Children's ranking tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fedorov Ivan
1305F
Khamitov Danis
1264F
Ilina Nataliya
1251F
Denisov Ilya
1241F
Gupalo Petr
1225F
Kamalov Imil
1218F
Galeyeva Alina
1143F
Denisov Alexandr
1093F
Vanglis Mikhail
1081F
Mukhamediarov Timur
1061F
Abdullin Damir
0
Afanasiev Matvei
0
Bulgakov Arseni
0
Egorov Georgiy
0
Ermakov Maxim
0
Fomin Artem
0
Gabitov Almaz
0
Gavrilov Valery
0
Gostishchev Ilia
0
Ishmanov Vlad
0
Iusupov Artem
0
Kim Valeriy
0
Klimik Kirill
0
Kuznetsov Mark
0
Mukhamedianov Artur
0
Naslednikov Egor
0
Sabitov Iskander
0
Samigullina Yana
0
Semenov Egor
0
Simonov Kirill
0
Sirotkin Igor
0
Svinykhov Egor
0
Yakhin Rushan
0
Yatsenko Dmitrij
0
Zamilov Ainur
0
Zhdanov Nikita
0

Children's ranking tournament

Export

Children's ranking tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Children's ranking tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.