III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016
2016-02-06
2016-02-06
Barquisimeto
Venezuela

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-06
Position Name Score
1.
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul
6.0
2.
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
6.0
3.
Galavis Manuel Alejandro
5.0
4.
Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano
5.0
5.
Leon Oris
5.0
6.
Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier
4.5
7.
Orellana Yeferson
4.5
8.
Acosta Eli
4.5
9.
Valero Rangel Moises David
4.5
10.
Quinones Pena Adrian Alejandro
4.0
11.
Urteaga Joaquin Esteban
4.0
12.
Avila Sebastian
4.0
13.
Suarez Figueroa Maria de los An
4.0
14.
Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David
4.0
15.
Yarare Rodriguez Derek Alejandr
4.0
16.
Vivas Morales Paola Rosangel
4.0
17.
Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim
4.0
18.
Rodriguez Ezequiel Jose
3.5
19.
Conde Quiroz Abraham Jose
3.5
20.
Dominguez Lopez David Alfonso
3.0
21.
Radheya Ram Alberti Viana
3.0
22.
Cuello Duran Santiago Andres
3.0
23.
Quinones Pena Karen Alejandra
3.0
24.
Espejo Navarro Amilcar
3.0
25.
Gimenez Serrano Mariangela
2.5
26.
Betancourt Jose Miguel
2.5
27.
Valero Rangel Jhonatan Abraham
2.5
28.
Vasquez Leon Elbany Katiuska
2.0
29.
Gimenez Serrano Luisangela
2.0
30.
Larrea Valera Karen Estefany
2.0
31.
Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe
2.0
32.
Morales Torrealba Oriana Ariely
2.0
33.
Lercari Pernalete Alfonso Jose
1.5
34.
Acevedo Martinez Michell Paola
1.0
35.
Morales Torrealba Camila Valent
1.0
36.
Sivira Mendoza Estefania
0.5
37.
Antich Alvarez Gabriela Alexand
0.5


III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valent M. T. C. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alexand A. A. G. (0)
Paola A. M. M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Estefania S. M. (0)
Luisangela G. S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Abraham V. R. J. (0)
Jose L. P. A. (1177) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Miguel B. J. (0)
Mariangela G. S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jose R. E. (0)
Ariely M. T. O. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Felipe G. O. L. (0)
Andres C. D. S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Estefany L. V. K. (0)
Amilcar E. N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jessim T. E. C. (0)
Jose C. Q. A. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alejandr Y. R. D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David S. Y. E. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alejandra Q. P. K. (0)
Alejandro Q. P. A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Katiuska V. L. E. (0)
An S. F. M. D. L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alfonso D. L. D. (0)
Rosangel V. M. P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Javier G. C. I. (1458)
David V. R. M. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Yeferson O. (0)
Eli A. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Oris L. (1766)
Mariano G. O. L. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Esteban U. J. (0)
Alejandro G. M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Isabel P. G. C. (1514)
Raul S. S. J. (1760) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sebastian A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Morales Torrealba C.
0.5-0.5
Antich Alvarez G.
.
Acevedo Martinez M.
1-0
Sivira Mendoza E.
.
Gimenez Serrano L.
0-1
Valero Rangel J.
.
Lercari Pernalete A.
0.5-0.5
Betancourt J.
.
Gimenez Serrano M.
0-1
Rodriguez E.
.
Morales Torrealba O.
1-0
Gil Oviedo L.
.
Cuello Duran S.
1-0
Larrea Valera K.
.
Espejo Navarro A.
0-1
Timana Escalona C.
.
Conde Quiroz A.
0-1
Yarare Rodriguez D.
.
Suarez Yepez E.
1-0
Quinones Pena K.
.
Quinones Pena A.
1-0
Vasquez Leon E.
.
Suarez Figueroa M.
1-0
Dominguez Lopez D.
.
Vivas Morales P.
0-1
Guedez Colombo I.
.
Valero Rangel M.
0.5-0.5
Orellana Y.
.
Acosta E.
1-0
Leon O.
.
Gil Oviedo L.
1-0
Urteaga J.
.
Galavis M.
0-1
Pena Gonzalez C.
.
Suarez Sierralta J.
1-0
Avila S.

III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Leon Oris
1766F
Suarez Sierralta Jesus Raul
1760F
Pena Gonzalez Clara Isabel
1514F
Guedez Colombo Ilych Javier
1458F
Lercari Pernalete Alfonso Jose
1177F
Acevedo Martinez Michell Paola
0
Acosta Eli
0
Antich Alvarez Gabriela Alexand
0
Avila Sebastian
0
Betancourt Jose Miguel
0
Conde Quiroz Abraham Jose
0
Cuello Duran Santiago Andres
0
Dominguez Lopez David Alfonso
0
Espejo Navarro Amilcar
0
Galavis Manuel Alejandro
0
Gil Oviedo Luis Felipe
0
Gil Oviedo Luis Mariano
0
Gimenez Serrano Luisangela
0
Gimenez Serrano Mariangela
0
Larrea Valera Karen Estefany
0
Morales Torrealba Camila Valent
0
Morales Torrealba Oriana Ariely
0
Orellana Yeferson
0
Quinones Pena Adrian Alejandro
0
Quinones Pena Karen Alejandra
0
Radheya Ram Alberti Viana
0
Rodriguez Ezequiel Jose
0
Sivira Mendoza Estefania
0
Suarez Figueroa Maria de los An
0
Suarez Yepez Emmanuel David
0
Timana Escalona Cristian Jessim
0
Urteaga Joaquin Esteban
0
Valero Rangel Jhonatan Abraham
0
Valero Rangel Moises David
0
Vasquez Leon Elbany Katiuska
0
Vivas Morales Paola Rosangel
0
Yarare Rodriguez Derek Alejandr
0

III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Export

III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III IRT Sub 16 Copa Antonio Jose de Sucre Lara 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.