Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Poland
Chodel

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-14
Position Name Score
1.
Ustianovich Nazar
7.5
2.
Golubka Petro
7.5
3.
Nester Ihor
7.5
4.
Voloshinsky Liubomir
7.0
5.
Shkuran Danylo
7.0
6.
Czerw Dawid
7.0
7.
Grzelak Artur
7.0
8.
Jakima Miroslaw
6.5
9.
Rogoza Andrzej
6.5
10.
Praszak Michal
6.5
11.
Topolan Agata
6.5
12.
Stoma Pawel
6.5
13.
Bogdanov Ignat
6.5
14.
Rokita Miroslaw
6.0
15.
Kaluszynski Andrzej
6.0
16.
Szczygiel Konrad
6.0
17.
Chwalewski Marek
6.0
18.
Topolan Pawel
6.0
19.
Litwiniec Grzegorz
6.0
20.
Bien Janusz
6.0
21.
Grochowski Kosma
6.0
22.
Bojczewski Rafal
6.0
23.
Dymek Lukasz
6.0
24.
Strzalka Jerzy
6.0
25.
Iwanczuk Krzysztof
5.5
26.
Lipski Tadeusz
5.5
27.
Wziatek Marek
5.5
28.
Rogacewicz Mikolaj
5.5
29.
Zagozdon Piotr
5.5
30.
Lesniak Wojciech
5.5
31.
Zlotucha Slawomir
5.5
32.
Sadlak Rafal
5.5
33.
Mucha Konrad
5.5
34.
Majewski Jaroslaw
5.0
35.
Latus Karol
5.0
36.
Smolak Jerzy
5.0
37.
Wojcieszyn Lukasz
5.0
38.
Niedziela Mateusz
5.0
39.
Mazurek Leszek
5.0
40.
Mucha Hubert
5.0
41.
Opolski Piotr
5.0
42.
Matyjaszczyk Adrian
5.0
43.
Swacha Jan
5.0
44.
Klok Kacper
5.0
45.
Pikulinski Janusz
5.0
46.
Dudziak Jan
5.0
47.
Nowosad Jan
5.0
48.
Mazurek Jakub
5.0
49.
Cieplak Dariusz
5.0
50.
Sawa Daria
5.0
51.
Drob Marek
5.0
52.
Tkaczyk Jakub
4.5
53.
Piech Aniela
4.5
54.
Majowka Aleksandra
4.5
55.
Debczak Hubert
4.5
56.
Bojczewski Piotr
4.5
57.
Starczewski Dominik
4.5
58.
Michaluk Zbigniew
4.5
59.
Blaziak Robert
4.5
60.
Jaworski Albin
4.5
61.
Sygnowski Arkadiusz
4.5
62.
Michaluk Agata
4.0
63.
Siedliski Tomasz
4.0
64.
Bien Oliwier
4.0
65.
Balbier Miroslaw
4.0
66.
Dzirba Maciej
4.0
67.
Szczolko Jakub
4.0
68.
Tkaczyk Igor
4.0
69.
Tkaczyk Tomasz
4.0
70.
Blaszczuk Marek
4.0
71.
Blaszczak Jan
4.0
72.
Poweska Mateusz
4.0
73.
Baran Kamil
4.0
74.
Jaroszuk Ireneusz
4.0
75.
Zak Karol
4.0
76.
Piech Jacek
4.0
77.
Smolak Edyta
4.0
78.
Siedliski Daniel
4.0
79.
Lukasiewicz Tadeusz
4.0
80.
Karpinski Jakub
4.0
81.
Bojczewski Grzegorz
3.5
82.
Pyc Krzysztof
3.5
83.
Soja Michal
3.5
84.
Samujlo Agnieszka
3.5
85.
Litwiniec Pawel
3.5
86.
Romanowski Jozef
3.5
87.
Bratash Viktoriya
3.0
88.
Dzirba Mikolaj
3.0
89.
Sykucki Bartlomiej
3.0
90.
Niedzialek Maks
3.0
91.
Wrzolek Wojciech
3.0
92.
Domanski Lukasz
3.0
93.
Dzirba Pawel
3.0
94.
Jung Taruna
3.0
95.
Domanski Alan
3.0
96.
Cymerman Julia
3.0
97.
Olech Filip
3.0
98.
Mieszawski Mateusz
3.0
99.
Sobka Radoslaw
3.0
100.
Jednac Michal
2.5
101.
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
2.5
102.
Pyc Zofia
2.5
103.
Woloszyn Kamil
2.0
104.
Glusiec Michal
2.0
105.
Gorniak Maciej
1.0
106.
Glusiec Grzegorz
1.0
107.
Przywara Kacper
1.0
108.
Ceran Michal
1.0
109.
Piatek Piotr
0.5
110.
Naglik Maciej
0.0
111.
Kotulski Filip
0.0
112.
Kepowicz Anna
0.0
113.
Ceran Magdalena
0


Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maciej D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alan D. (0)
Marek B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Wojciech W. (0)
Edyta S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikolaj D. (0)
Tomasz S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Taruna J. (0)
Jakub S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pawel D. (0)
Miroslaw B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Julia C. (0)
Jacek P. (1043) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Viktoriya B. (0)
Mateusz P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Daria S. (1124)
Tomasz T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Piotr O. (0)
Igor T. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maks N. (0)
Daniel S. (1073) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dariusz C. (1573)
Kamil B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Janusz P. (1794)
Ireneusz J. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Karol L. (0)
Aniela P. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Grzegorz B. (1230)
Arkadiusz S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Agnieszka S. (1707)
Aleksandra M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Michal S. (0)
Zbigniew M. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Konrad M. (0)
Jakub T. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Krzysztof P. (0)
Hubert D. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Robert B. (0)
Albin J. (1797) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Slawomir Z. (1274)
Jerzy S. (1205) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Leszek M. (0)
Jan S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jakub K. (0)
Adrian M. (1353) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Tadeusz L. (0)
Grzegorz G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Kamil W. (0)
Michal G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mateusz M. (0)
Maciej G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Filip O. (0)
Michal J. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jozef R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Radoslaw S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Piotr P. (0)
Lukasz D. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Michal C. (0)
Bartlomiej S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Karol Z. (0)
Tomasz K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Zofia P. (0)
Pawel L. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Piotr B. (1047)
Jaroslaw M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Rafal B. (1573)
Lukasz W. (1480) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Oliwier B. (0)
Hubert M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Kosma G. (1794)
Jan D. (1451) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Janusz B. (1947)
Marek D. (1721) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Pawel T. (1460)
Mateusz N. (1545) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Agata M. (0)
Tadeusz L. (1867) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Krzysztof I. (1396)
Mikolaj R. (1423) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jan B. (1664)
Marek W. (1667) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Michal P. (2159)
Rafal S. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Dominik S. (1576)
Piotr Z. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Agata T. (1889)
Miroslaw R. (1752) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Kacper K. (0)
Jerzy S. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jakub M. (1611)
Grzegorz L. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jan N. (1593)
Andrzej K. (1696) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Pawel S. (2365)
Andrzej R. (1661) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Wojciech L. (1368)
Miroslaw J. (2185) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Artur G. (2159)
Dawid C. (2130) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Konrad S. (1855)
Danylo S. (2426) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Marek C. (1816)
Liubomir V. (1842) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ignat B. (2021)
Petro G. (2393) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Lukasz D. (2104)
Ihor N. (2303) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Nazar U. (2332)
Table White player Black player
.
Dzirba M.
1-0
Domanski A.
.
Blaszczuk M.
1-0
Wrzolek W.
.
Smolak E.
1-0
Dzirba M.
.
Siedliski T.
1-0
Jung T.
.
Szczolko J.
1-0
Dzirba P.
.
Balbier M.
1-0
Cymerman J.
.
Piech J.
1-0
Bratash V.
.
Poweska M.
0-1
Sawa D.
.
Tkaczyk T.
0-1
Opolski P.
.
Tkaczyk I.
1-0
Niedzialek M.
.
Siedliski D.
0-1
Cieplak D.
.
Baran K.
0-1
Pikulinski J.
.
Jaroszuk I.
0-1
Latus K.
.
Piech A.
1-0
Bojczewski G.
.
Sygnowski A.
1-0
Samujlo A.
.
Majowka A.
1-0
Soja M.
.
Michaluk Z.
0-1
Mucha K.
.
Tkaczyk J.
1-0
Pyc K.
.
Debczak H.
0.5-0.5
Blaziak R.
.
Jaworski A.
0-1
Zlotucha S.
.
Smolak J.
0.5-0.5
Mazurek L.
.
Swacha J.
1-0
Karpinski J.
.
Matyjaszczyk A.
1-0
Lukasiewicz T.
.
Glusiec G.
0-1
Woloszyn K.
.
Glusiec M.
0-1
Mieszawski M.
.
Gorniak M.
0-1
Olech F.
.
Jednac M.
0-1
Romanowski J.
.
Sobka R.
1-0
Piatek P.
.
Domanski L.
1-0
Ceran M.
.
Sykucki B.
0-1
Zak K.
.
Kwiatkowski T.
1-0
Pyc Z.
.
Litwiniec P.
0-1
Bojczewski P.
.
Majewski J.
0-1
Bojczewski R.
.
Wojcieszyn L.
1-0
Bien O.
.
Mucha H.
0-1
Grochowski K.
.
Dudziak J.
0-1
Bien J.
.
Drob M.
0-1
Topolan P.
.
Niedziela M.
1-0
Michaluk A.
.
Lipski T.
0.5-0.5
Iwanczuk K.
.
Rogacewicz M.
1-0
Blaszczak J.
.
Wziatek M.
0-1
Praszak M.
.
Sadlak R.
1-0
Starczewski D.
.
Zagozdon P.
0-1
Topolan A.
.
Rokita M.
1-0
Klok K.
.
Strzalka J.
1-0
Mazurek J.
.
Litwiniec G.
1-0
Nowosad J.
.
Kaluszynski A.
0-1
Stoma P.
.
Rogoza A.
1-0
Lesniak W.
.
Jakima M.
0.5-0.5
Grzelak A.
.
Czerw D.
1-0
Szczygiel K.
.
Shkuran D.
1-0
Chwalewski M.
.
Voloshinsky L.
1-0
Bogdanov I.
.
Golubka P.
1-0
Dymek L.
.
Nester I.
0.5-0.5
Ustianovich N.

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shkuran Danylo
2426F
Golubka Petro
2393F
Stoma Pawel
2365F
Ustianovich Nazar
2332F
Nester Ihor
2303F
Jakima Miroslaw
2185F
Grzelak Artur
2159F
Praszak Michal
2159F
Czerw Dawid
2130F
Dymek Lukasz
2104F
Bogdanov Ignat
2021F
Bien Janusz
1947F
Topolan Agata
1889F
Lipski Tadeusz
1867F
Szczygiel Konrad
1855F
Voloshinsky Liubomir
1842F
Chwalewski Marek
1816F
Jaworski Albin
1797F
Grochowski Kosma
1794F
Pikulinski Janusz
1794F
Rokita Miroslaw
1752F
Drob Marek
1721F
Samujlo Agnieszka
1707F
Kaluszynski Andrzej
1696F
Wziatek Marek
1667F
Blaszczak Jan
1664F
Rogoza Andrzej
1661F
Mazurek Jakub
1611F
Nowosad Jan
1593F
Starczewski Dominik
1576F
Bojczewski Rafal
1573F
Cieplak Dariusz
1573F
Niedziela Mateusz
1545F
Wojcieszyn Lukasz
1480F
Topolan Pawel
1460F
Dudziak Jan
1451F
Rogacewicz Mikolaj
1423F
Iwanczuk Krzysztof
1396F
Lesniak Wojciech
1368F
Matyjaszczyk Adrian
1353F
Zlotucha Slawomir
1274F
Bojczewski Grzegorz
1230F
Smolak Jerzy
1205F
Sawa Daria
1124F
Siedliski Daniel
1073F
Bojczewski Piotr
1047F
Piech Jacek
1043F
Balbier Miroslaw
0
Baran Kamil
0
Bien Oliwier
0
Blaszczuk Marek
0
Blaziak Robert
0
Bratash Viktoriya
0
Ceran Magdalena
0
Ceran Michal
0
Cymerman Julia
0
Debczak Hubert
0
Domanski Alan
0
Domanski Lukasz
0
Dzirba Maciej
0
Dzirba Mikolaj
0
Dzirba Pawel
0
Glusiec Grzegorz
0
Glusiec Michal
0
Gorniak Maciej
0
Jaroszuk Ireneusz
0
Jednac Michal
0
Jung Taruna
0
Karpinski Jakub
0
Kepowicz Anna
0
Klok Kacper
0
Kotulski Filip
0
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
0
Latus Karol
0
Litwiniec Grzegorz
0
Litwiniec Pawel
0
Lukasiewicz Tadeusz
0
Majewski Jaroslaw
0
Majowka Aleksandra
0
Mazurek Leszek
0
Michaluk Agata
0
Michaluk Zbigniew
0
Mieszawski Mateusz
0
Mucha Hubert
0
Mucha Konrad
0
Naglik Maciej
0
Niedzialek Maks
0
Olech Filip
0
Opolski Piotr
0
Piatek Piotr
0
Piech Aniela
0
Poweska Mateusz
0
Przywara Kacper
0
Pyc Krzysztof
0
Pyc Zofia
0
Romanowski Jozef
0
Sadlak Rafal
0
Siedliski Tomasz
0
Smolak Edyta
0
Sobka Radoslaw
0
Soja Michal
0
Strzalka Jerzy
0
Swacha Jan
0
Sygnowski Arkadiusz
0
Sykucki Bartlomiej
0
Szczolko Jakub
0
Tkaczyk Igor
0
Tkaczyk Jakub
0
Tkaczyk Tomasz
0
Woloszyn Kamil
0
Wrzolek Wojciech
0
Zagozdon Piotr
0
Zak Karol
0

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Export

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2016 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.