23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016
2016-02-21
2016-02-21
Kazan
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
13
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-21
Position Name Score
1.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
10.0
2.
Zhitnikov Konstantin
10.0
3.
Isajevsky Anton
10.0
4.
Konnov Oleg
9.5
5.
Murtazin Bulat
9.5
6.
Askarov Marat
9.0
7.
Khanukaev Marsel
9.0
8.
Gerasimov Ivan
9.0
9.
Korovin Mikhail
9.0
10.
Sharafiev Azat
9.0
11.
Hasangatin Ramil
9.0
12.
Lukoyanov Andrei
8.5
13.
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
8.5
14.
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
8.5
15.
Samusenko Maksim
8.5
16.
Arzamasov Ivan
8.0
17.
Malygin Alexander
8.0
18.
Lebedev Yury
8.0
19.
Glukhov Alexander
8.0
20.
Kamov Igor
8.0
21.
Galiev Azat
8.0
22.
Nizamov Ildar
8.0
23.
Toropov Pavel
8.0
24.
Pavlovski Yaroslav
8.0
25.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
8.0
26.
Kalinin Michail Borisovich
8.0
27.
Grigorenko Andrei
8.0
28.
Shafigullina Zarina
7.5
29.
Murtazin Ruslan
7.5
30.
Markelova Lubov
7.5
31.
Khazieva Elza
7.5
32.
Iliushin Maksim
7.5
33.
Ambartsumova Karina
7.5
34.
Drogoon A.
7.5
35.
Borisov Artur
7.0
36.
Khanov Ramil
7.0
37.
Khaziev Almir
7.0
38.
Demidov Andrei
7.0
39.
Bulatova Kamaliya
7.0
40.
Galiev Floris
7.0
41.
Galiullin Mikhail
7.0
42.
Belova Olga
7.0
43.
Kuptsov Adel
7.0
44.
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
7.0
45.
Aliev Emin
7.0
46.
Sadykov Renat
7.0
47.
Kozina Anastasia
7.0
48.
Akhmetov Ruslan
7.0
49.
Krasilnikov Viatcheslav
7.0
50.
Pashkov Viktor
7.0
51.
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
7.0
52.
Khafizov Emir
7.0
53.
Pirmamedov Roman
7.0
54.
Sharafutdinov Marat
6.5
55.
Zhafyarov Adel
6.5
56.
Kuznetsova Darya
6.5
57.
Ioffe Dmitry
6.5
58.
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
6.5
59.
Khairutdinov Rashid
6.5
60.
Gazizov Ravil
6.0
61.
Bitkinin Ruslan
6.0
62.
Safiullin Rafael
6.0
63.
Garafutdinov Ainur
6.0
64.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
6.0
65.
Shkalikova Marina
6.0
66.
Salihova Lilia
6.0
67.
Mukaev Aleksey
6.0
68.
Kurninov Andrei
6.0
69.
Sibagatov Idris
6.0
70.
Mukhametgaripov Ferdinant
6.0
71.
Nagimullin Timur
6.0
72.
Shakirov Bulat
5.5
73.
Nikitin Georgy
5.5
74.
Danilova Rada
5.5
75.
Setyukov Radel
5.5
76.
Khairullin Salavat
5.5
77.
Bolshakov Sergey
5.5
78.
Adiyatullin Timur
5.5
79.
Tokareva Olga
5.5
80.
Kosterin Mikhail
5.5
81.
Markelov Vladimir
5.0
82.
Zigangaraev Marat
5.0
83.
Yakimova Mariya
5.0
84.
Peisakhov Imanuil
5.0
85.
Akifiev Kirill
5.0
86.
Gavrilov Georgiy
5.0
87.
Mikhalev Igor
5.0
88.
Martynov Gleb
5.0
89.
Stakina Melissa
5.0
90.
Gimadeev Ramil
4.5
91.
Belyaeva Roksana
4.5
92.
Nadrshin Timur
4.0
93.
Khamatshin Marat
4.0
94.
Rakhmatullin Azat
4.0
95.
Vorontsov Roman
4.0
96.
Bolshakov Daniil
4.0
97.
Buydin Vyacheslav
4.0
98.
Zimnyakov Vyacheslav
4.0
99.
Groshev Dmitry
3.5
100.
Babkina Polina
3.5
101.
Valiullin Rafael
3.5
102.
Yakupov Marat
3.0
103.
Sayarov Artem
3.0
104.
Shimshek Ersan
2.0
105.
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1.5
106.
Mikheev Vitaliy
0.0
107.
Belyaev Viktor
0.0


23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marat Y. (0)
Rahim K. (1368) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Daniil B. (0)
Rafael V. (1303) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Roman V. (0)
Vyacheslav B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vyacheslav Z. (0)
Artem S. (1214) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir M. (0)
Ramil G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Melissa S. (1332)
Polina B. (1201) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Marat Z. (0)
Timur N. (1222) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Marat K. (0)
Kirill A. (1808) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mariya Y. (1572)
Mikhail K. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Roksana B. (1042)
Olga T. (1476) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Adel Z. (1899)
Salavat K. (1447) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Dmitry G. (0)
Radel S. (1767) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Timur A. (1419)
Georgy N. (1685) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Sergey B. (0)
Ferdinant M. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Igor M. (0)
Idris S. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Azat R. (0)
Aleksey M. (1466) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Gleb M. (1621)
Marina S. (1867) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Andrei D. (0)
Leonid Z. (2056) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ildar F. (1876)
Ruslan B. (1805) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Viktor P. (0)
Rashid K. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Bulat S. (1848)
Dmitry I. (2058) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Georgiy G. (1832)
Ilgiz B. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Rada D. (1724)
Marat S. (1980) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Zarina S. (1953)
Emin A. (1664) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ravil G. (2198)
Anastasia K. (1947) 7.0 0-1 7.0 V O. D. (2265)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kamaliya B. (2019) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Timur N. (2169)
Emir K. (1688) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Viatcheslav K. (2350)
Ruslan A. (1918) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ainur G. (2086)
Roman P. (1905) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Rafael S. (1972)
Artur B. (1924) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Andrei K. (1772)
Ramil K. (1952) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Andrei G. (0)
Mikhail G. (2164) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Lilia S. (1835)
Olga B. (2006) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Azat G. (2285)
Ruslan F. (2031) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Almir K. (1930)
Renat S. (2072) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Borisovich K. M. (2380)
Ruslan M. (1964) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Darya K. (1941)
Elza K. (2094) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Lubov M. (2104)
Karina A. (2272) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Ramil F. (2426)
A. D. (2392) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Alexander M. (2166)
Ivan A. (2096) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Floris G. (0)
Yury L. (2182) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Adel K. (2034)
Igor K. (2163) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Pavel T. (2275)
Ildar N. (2302) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Ivan G. (2357)
D. R. S. (2346) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Maksim I. (2174)
Maksim S. (2362) 8.5 0-1 8.5 Anton I. (2403)
Marsel K. (2389) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Alexander G. (2286)
Mikhail K. (2244) 9.0 0-1 9.0 Konstantin Z. (2254)
Marat A. (2467) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Yaroslav P. (2302)
Ramil H. (2509) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Andrei L. (2260)
Azat S. (2427) 9.0 0-1 9.0 Vitaly R. (2312)
Oleg K. (2311) 9.5 0.5-0.5 9.5 Bulat M. (2336)
Table White player Black player
.
Belyaev V.
0-1
Yakupov M.
.
Kamalutdinov R.
0-1
Bolshakov D.
.
Valiullin R.
0-1
Vorontsov R.
.
Buydin V.
0-1
Zimnyakov V.
.
Sayarov A.
0-1
Markelov V.
.
Gimadeev R.
0-1
Stakina M.
.
Babkina P.
0.5-0.5
Zigangaraev M.
.
Nadrshin T.
1-0
Khamatshin M.
.
Akifiev K.
0-1
Yakimova M.
.
Kosterin M.
1-0
Belyaeva R.
.
Tokareva O.
0-1
Zhafyarov A.
.
Khairullin S.
1-0
Groshev D.
.
Setyukov R.
0.5-0.5
Adiyatullin T.
.
Nikitin G.
0.5-0.5
Bolshakov S.
.
Mukhametgaripov F.
1-0
Mikhalev I.
.
Sibagatov I.
1-0
Rakhmatullin A.
.
Mukaev A.
1-0
Martynov G.
.
Shkalikova M.
0-1
Demidov A.
.
Zlachevskiy L.
0-1
Faizrakhmanov I.
.
Bitkinin R.
0-1
Pashkov V.
.
Khairutdinov R.
1-0
Shakirov B.
.
Ioffe D.
1-0
Gavrilov G.
.
Bagautdinov I.
1-0
Danilova R.
.
Sharafutdinov M.
0-1
Shafigullina Z.
.
Aliev E.
1-0
Gazizov R.
.
Kozina A.
0-1
Ospennikov D.
.
Bulatova K.
1-0
Nagimullin T.
.
Khafizov E.
0.5-0.5
Krasilnikov V.
.
Akhmetov R.
1-0
Garafutdinov A.
.
Pirmamedov R.
1-0
Safiullin R.
.
Borisov A.
1-0
Kurninov A.
.
Khanov R.
0-1
Grigorenko A.
.
Galiullin M.
1-0
Salihova L.
.
Belova O.
0-1
Galiev A.
.
Faizrakhmanov R.
0.5-0.5
Khaziev A.
.
Sadykov R.
0-1
Kalinin M.
.
Murtazin R.
1-0
Kuznetsova D.
.
Khazieva E.
0.5-0.5
Markelova L.
.
Ambartsumova K.
0-1
Faizrakhmanov R.
.
Drogoon A.
0.5-0.5
Malygin A.
.
Arzamasov I.
1-0
Galiev F.
.
Lebedev Y.
1-0
Kuptsov A.
.
Kamov I.
0.5-0.5
Toropov P.
.
Nizamov I.
0-1
Gerasimov I.
.
Rodchenkov S.
1-0
Iliushin M.
.
Samusenko M.
0-1
Isajevsky A.
.
Khanukaev M.
1-0
Glukhov A.
.
Korovin M.
0-1
Zhitnikov K.
.
Askarov M.
1-0
Pavlovski Y.
.
Hasangatin R.
1-0
Lukoyanov A.
.
Sharafiev A.
0-1
Rodchenkov V.
.
Konnov O.
0.5-0.5
Murtazin B.

23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hasangatin Ramil
2509F
Askarov Marat
2467F
Sharafiev Azat
2427F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2426F
Isajevsky Anton
2403F
Drogoon A.
2392F
Khanukaev Marsel
2389F
Kalinin Michail Borisovich
2380F
Samusenko Maksim
2362F
Gerasimov Ivan
2357F
Krasilnikov Viatcheslav
2350F
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2346F
Murtazin Bulat
2336F
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2312F
Konnov Oleg
2311F
Nizamov Ildar
2302F
Pavlovski Yaroslav
2302F
Glukhov Alexander
2286F
Galiev Azat
2285F
Toropov Pavel
2275F
Ambartsumova Karina
2272F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2265F
Lukoyanov Andrei
2260F
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2254F
Korovin Mikhail
2244F
Gazizov Ravil
2198F
Lebedev Yury
2182F
Iliushin Maksim
2174F
Nagimullin Timur
2169F
Malygin Alexander
2166F
Galiullin Mikhail
2164F
Kamov Igor
2163F
Markelova Lubov
2104F
Arzamasov Ivan
2096F
Khazieva Elza
2094F
Garafutdinov Ainur
2086F
Sadykov Renat
2072F
Ioffe Dmitry
2058F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056F
Kuptsov Adel
2034F
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031F
Bulatova Kamaliya
2019F
Belova Olga
2006F
Sharafutdinov Marat
1980F
Safiullin Rafael
1972F
Murtazin Ruslan
1964F
Shafigullina Zarina
1953F
Khanov Ramil
1952F
Kozina Anastasia
1947F
Kuznetsova Darya
1941F
Khaziev Almir
1930F
Borisov Artur
1924F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918F
Pirmamedov Roman
1905F
Zhafyarov Adel
1899F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1876F
Shkalikova Marina
1867F
Peisakhov Imanuil
1866F
Shakirov Bulat
1848F
Salihova Lilia
1835F
Gavrilov Georgiy
1832F
Akifiev Kirill
1808F
Bitkinin Ruslan
1805F
Kurninov Andrei
1772F
Setyukov Radel
1767F
Danilova Rada
1724F
Khafizov Emir
1688F
Nikitin Georgy
1685F
Aliev Emin
1664F
Martynov Gleb
1621F
Yakimova Mariya
1572F
Tokareva Olga
1476F
Mukaev Aleksey
1466F
Khairullin Salavat
1447F
Adiyatullin Timur
1419F
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1368F
Stakina Melissa
1332F
Valiullin Rafael
1303F
Nadrshin Timur
1222F
Sayarov Artem
1214F
Babkina Polina
1201F
Belyaeva Roksana
1042F
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
0
Belyaev Viktor
0
Bolshakov Daniil
0
Bolshakov Sergey
0
Buydin Vyacheslav
0
Demidov Andrei
0
Galiev Floris
0
Gimadeev Ramil
0
Grigorenko Andrei
0
Groshev Dmitry
0
Khairutdinov Rashid
0
Khamatshin Marat
0
Kosterin Mikhail
0
Markelov Vladimir
0
Mikhalev Igor
0
Mikheev Vitaliy
0
Mukhametgaripov Ferdinant
0
Pashkov Viktor
0
Rakhmatullin Azat
0
Shimshek Ersan
0
Sibagatov Idris
0
Vorontsov Roman
0
Yakupov Marat
0
Zigangaraev Marat
0
Zimnyakov Vyacheslav
0

23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Export

23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.