Kamchatka Cup B-11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Kamchatka Cup B-11
2016-03-20
2016-03-26
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kamchatka Cup B-11

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-26
Position Name Score
1.
Kucherov Matvey
9.0
2.
Plotnikov Danil
8.0
3.
Tesliuk Maksim
6.5
4.
Ponkratov Aleksey
6.5
5.
Osokin Danil
6.0
6.
Bikrenev Gleb
5.5
7.
Nagalevskiy Bogdan
5.0
8.
Ponomarev Aleksey
5.0
9.
Galitsin Alexey
5.0
10.
Gubchak Roman
5.0
11.
Minkin Nikita
5.0
12.
Neustroev Viktor
5.0
13.
Lysov Arseniy
5.0
14.
Bubnov Alexander
4.5
15.
Fakhretdinov Anton
4.5
16.
Zadorozhniy Dmitriy
4.5
17.
Filimonov Mikhail
4.0
18.
Korolev Alexander
3.5
19.
Skobelev Kirill
3.5
20.
Timofeev Mikhail
3.5
21.
Askerov Gasan
3.0
22.
Zaginaylo Fedor
3.0
23.
Emelyanenko Igor
3.0
24.
Mamedov Ramal
3.0
25.
Ivanov Andrey
3.0
26.
Konyakhin Rostislav
2.5
27.
Ermakov Ilya
2.0
28.
Ahayne Maksim
2.0
29.
Derin Victor
0.0


Kamchatka Cup B-11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim A. (0) 2.0 0F-1F 2.0 Mikhail F. (0)
Ilya E. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Igor E. (0)
Rostislav K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Victor D. (0)
Mikhail T. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Anton F. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alexander K. (0)
Alexander B. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Gasan A. (0)
Roman G. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Bogdan N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor N. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ramal M. (0)
Alexey G. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maksim T. (0)
Arseniy L. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Matvey K. (1498)
Gleb B. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Andrey I. (1128)
Danil O. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Dmitriy Z. (0)
Aleksey P. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Aleksey P. (0)
Danil P. (1484) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Nikita M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ahayne M.
0F-1F
Filimonov M.
.
Ermakov I.
1-0
Emelyanenko I.
.
Konyakhin R.
1-0
Derin V.
.
Timofeev M.
0-1
Fakhretdinov A.
.
Skobelev K.
1-0
Korolev A.
.
Bubnov A.
0.5-0.5
Askerov G.
.
Gubchak R.
0.5-0.5
Nagalevskiy B.
.
Neustroev V.
1-0
Mamedov R.
.
Galitsin A.
0-1
Tesliuk M.
.
Lysov A.
0-1
Kucherov M.
.
Bikrenev G.
1-0
Ivanov A.
.
Osokin D.
1-0
Zadorozhniy D.
.
Ponkratov A.
1-0
Ponomarev A.
.
Plotnikov D.
1-0
Minkin N.

Kamchatka Cup B-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kucherov Matvey
1498F
Plotnikov Danil
1484F
Ivanov Andrey
1128F
Ahayne Maksim
0
Askerov Gasan
0
Bikrenev Gleb
0
Bubnov Alexander
0
Derin Victor
0
Emelyanenko Igor
0
Ermakov Ilya
0
Fakhretdinov Anton
0
Filimonov Mikhail
0
Galitsin Alexey
0
Gubchak Roman
0
Konyakhin Rostislav
0
Korolev Alexander
0
Lysov Arseniy
0
Mamedov Ramal
0
Minkin Nikita
0
Nagalevskiy Bogdan
0
Neustroev Viktor
0
Osokin Danil
0
Ponkratov Aleksey
0
Ponomarev Aleksey
0
Skobelev Kirill
0
Tesliuk Maksim
0
Timofeev Mikhail
0
Zadorozhniy Dmitriy
0
Zaginaylo Fedor
0

Kamchatka Cup B-11

Export

Kamchatka Cup B-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kamchatka Cup B-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.