Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Kazan
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-14
Position Name Score
1.
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
7.5
2.
Korovin Mikhail
7.5
3.
Nizamov Ildar
7.0
4.
Samusenko Maksim
7.0
5.
Sharafiev Azat
6.5
6.
Makhmutov Rail
6.5
7.
Glukhov Alexander
6.5
8.
Murtazin Bulat
6.5
9.
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
6.5
10.
Toropov Pavel
6.5
11.
Gerasimov Ivan
6.0
12.
Sharafutdinov Marat
6.0
13.
Iliushin Maksim
6.0
14.
Murtazin Ruslan
6.0
15.
Malygin Alexander
6.0
16.
Belova Olga
6.0
17.
Mikhalev Igor
6.0
18.
Suleimanov Albert
6.0
19.
Yandemirov Valeri
6.0
20.
Danilov Sergey S.
6.0
21.
Ponfilenok Vladimir
6.0
22.
Grigorenko Andrei
5.5
23.
Arzamasov Ivan
5.5
24.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
5.5
25.
Lebedev Yury
5.5
26.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
5.5
27.
Tokarev Ilya
5.5
28.
Kuptsov Adel
5.0
29.
Rylov Evgeny
5.0
30.
Garafutdinov Ainur
5.0
31.
Galiev Floris
5.0
32.
Shavgulidze Sergey
5.0
33.
Abdulov Vladislav
5.0
34.
Nikitin Georgy
5.0
35.
Talov Nikita
5.0
36.
Akhmetgaleev Adel
5.0
37.
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
5.0
38.
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
5.0
39.
Zhafyarov Adel
5.0
40.
Peisakhov Imanuil
5.0
41.
Spiridonov Sergey
5.0
42.
Askarov Marat
5.0
43.
Salihova Lilia
4.5
44.
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
4.5
45.
Sergeev Pavel
4.5
46.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
4.5
47.
Gavrilov Georgiy
4.5
48.
Bulatova Kamaliya
4.5
49.
Borisov Artur
4.5
50.
Akhmetov Ruslan
4.5
51.
Martynov Gleb
4.5
52.
Gazizov Ravil
4.5
53.
Yakimova Mariya
4.5
54.
Nigmatullina Enge
4.5
55.
Khairutdinov Rashid
4.5
56.
Shafigullina Zarina
4.5
57.
Samusenko Elena
4.0
58.
Khasanov Raif
4.0
59.
Semenova Dariya
4.0
60.
Zabbarov Marat
4.0
61.
Stepanov Pavel
4.0
62.
Khisamov Ruslan
4.0
63.
Abdulaev Almaz
4.0
64.
Yarullin Talgat
4.0
65.
Tukhvatullin Gusman
4.0
66.
Gatin Ravil
4.0
67.
Shkalikova Marina
4.0
68.
Khafizov Emir
4.0
69.
Gibadullina Rajana
4.0
70.
Stozharov Gennady
4.0
71.
Alekseev Vladimir
3.5
72.
Babkina Polina
3.5
73.
Jablonskaja Anastasija
3.5
74.
Tyulkov Yaroslav
3.0
75.
Nigmatullina Dina
3.0
76.
Senkovskaya Irina
3.0
77.
Nuriev Faiz
3.0
78.
Groshev Dmitry
3.0
79.
Ziganshina Landysh
3.0
80.
Perukhin Marat
3.0
81.
Stakina Melissa
3.0
82.
Rakhimov Danil
3.0
83.
Khairullin Salavat
3.0
84.
Khaziev Almir
3.0
85.
Pronina Darya
2.5
86.
Sadykov Danil
2.0
87.
Yamurzin Timur
2.0
88.
Koreev Danil
2.0
89.
Sokolov Nikita
2.0
90.
Martynova Olesya
1.5
91.
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1.5
92.
Menshenin Dmitriy
1.0
93.
Nizamova Laysan
1.0
94.
Semenov Mikhail
1.0
95.
Krasnoshekov Artem
0.0


Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olesya M. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Danil S. (0)
Dmitriy M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Irina S. (1292)
Danil K. (1192) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Faiz N. (1242)
Nikita S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dmitry G. (0)
Rahim K. (1368) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Marat Z. (0)
Darya P. (1343) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Polina B. (1201)
Timur Y. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dariya S. (1511)
Marat P. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Elena S. (1690)
Danil R. (1498) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikhail S. (0)
Salavat K. (1447) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Talgat Y. (1379)
Anastasija J. (1420) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ravil G. (2198)
Almaz A. (1451) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yaroslav T. (1060)
Pavel S. (1452) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dina N. (1170)
Raif K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Landysh Z. (1337)
Rajana G. (1587) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Melissa S. (1332)
Emir K. (1688) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Adel A. (0)
Gleb M. (1621) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Georgiy G. (1832)
Ruslan A. (1918) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Lilia S. (1835)
Artur B. (1924) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Pavel S. (0)
Kamaliya B. (2019) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Rashid K. (0)
Niyaz G. (1682) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Enge N. (1365)
Zarina S. (1953) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir A. (0)
Ilgiz B. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ivan A. (2096)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Imanuil P. (1866) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gusman T. (1969)
Ildar F. (1876) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Leonid Z. (2056)
Adel Z. (1899) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ruslan K. (1252)
Floris G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gennady S. (0)
Ainur G. (2086) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey S. (1973)
Adel K. (2034) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Albert S. (2015)
Vladislav A. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ravil G. (2116)
Nikita T. (2113) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Marina S. (1867)
Marat A. (2467) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Georgy N. (1685)
Yury L. (2182) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mariya Y. (1572)
Igor M. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ruslan F. (2031)
S. D. S. (2128) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Evgeny R. (2026)
Marat S. (1980) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergey S. (1991)
Olga B. (2006) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladimir P. (2400)
Valeri Y. (2386) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ruslan M. (1964)
Pavel T. (2275) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Maksim S. (2362)
D. R. S. (2346) 6.5 1-0 6.5 V O. D. (2265)
Bulat M. (2336) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ilya T. (2302)
Alexander G. (2286) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Andrei G. (0)
Rail M. (2459) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Ramil F. (2426)
Azat S. (2427) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Maksim I. (2174)
Ildar N. (2302) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ivan G. (2357)
Mikhail K. (2244) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Alexander M. (2166)
Table White player Black player
.
Martynova O.
0.5-0.5
Sadykov D.
.
Menshenin D.
0-1
Senkovskaya I.
.
Koreev D.
0-1
Nuriev F.
.
Sokolov N.
0-1
Groshev D.
.
Kamalutdinov R.
0-1
Zabbarov M.
.
Pronina D.
0-1
Babkina P.
.
Yamurzin T.
0-1
Semenova D.
.
Perukhin M.
0-1
Samusenko E.
.
Rakhimov D.
1-0
Semenov M.
.
Khairullin S.
0-1
Yarullin T.
.
Jablonskaja A.
0-1
Gazizov R.
.
Abdulaev A.
1-0
Tyulkov Y.
.
Stepanov P.
1-0
Nigmatullina D.
.
Khasanov R.
1-0
Ziganshina L.
.
Gibadullina R.
1-0
Stakina M.
.
Khafizov E.
0-1
Akhmetgaleev A.
.
Martynov G.
0.5-0.5
Gavrilov G.
.
Akhmetov R.
0.5-0.5
Salihova L.
.
Borisov A.
0.5-0.5
Sergeev P.
.
Bulatova K.
0.5-0.5
Khairutdinov R.
.
Garifzyanov N.
0.5-0.5
Nigmatullina E.
.
Shafigullina Z.
1-0
Alekseev V.
.
Bagautdinov I.
0-1
Arzamasov I.
.
Peisakhov I.
1-0
Tukhvatullin G.
.
Faizrakhmanov I.
0-1
Zlachevskiy L.
.
Zhafyarov A.
1-0
Khisamov R.
.
Galiev F.
1-0
Stozharov G.
.
Garafutdinov A.
0-1
Spiridonov S.
.
Kuptsov A.
0-1
Suleimanov A.
.
Abdulov V.
1-0
Gatin R.
.
Talov N.
1-0
Shkalikova M.
.
Askarov M.
0.5-0.5
Nikitin G.
.
Lebedev Y.
1-0
Yakimova M.
.
Mikhalev I.
1-0
Faizrakhmanov R.
.
Danilov S.
1-0
Rylov E.
.
Sharafutdinov M.
1-0
Shavgulidze S.
.
Belova O.
0.5-0.5
Ponfilenok V.
.
Yandemirov V.
0.5-0.5
Murtazin R.
.
Toropov P.
0.5-0.5
Samusenko M.
.
Rodchenkov S.
1-0
Ospennikov D.
.
Murtazin B.
1-0
Tokarev I.
.
Glukhov A.
1-0
Grigorenko A.
.
Makhmutov R.
0-1
Faizrakhmanov R.
.
Sharafiev A.
1-0
Iliushin M.
.
Nizamov I.
1-0
Gerasimov I.
.
Korovin M.
1-0
Malygin A.

Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Askarov Marat
2467F
Makhmutov Rail
2459F
Sharafiev Azat
2427F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2426F
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2400F
Yandemirov Valeri
2386F
Samusenko Maksim
2362F
Gerasimov Ivan
2357F
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2346F
Murtazin Bulat
2336F
Nizamov Ildar
2302F
Tokarev Ilya
2302F
Glukhov Alexander
2286F
Toropov Pavel
2275F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2265F
Korovin Mikhail
2244F
Gazizov Ravil
2198F
Lebedev Yury
2182F
Iliushin Maksim
2174F
Malygin Alexander
2166F
Danilov Sergey S.
2128F
Gatin Ravil
2116F
Talov Nikita
2113F
Arzamasov Ivan
2096F
Garafutdinov Ainur
2086F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056F
Kuptsov Adel
2034F
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031F
Rylov Evgeny
2026F
Bulatova Kamaliya
2019F
Suleimanov Albert
2015F
Belova Olga
2006F
Shavgulidze Sergey
1991F
Sharafutdinov Marat
1980F
Spiridonov Sergey
1973F
Tukhvatullin Gusman
1969F
Murtazin Ruslan
1964F
Shafigullina Zarina
1953F
Khaziev Almir
1930F
Borisov Artur
1924F
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918F
Zhafyarov Adel
1899F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1876F
Shkalikova Marina
1867F
Peisakhov Imanuil
1866F
Salihova Lilia
1835F
Gavrilov Georgiy
1832F
Samusenko Elena
1690F
Khafizov Emir
1688F
Nikitin Georgy
1685F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1682F
Martynov Gleb
1621F
Gibadullina Rajana
1587F
Yakimova Mariya
1572F
Semenova Dariya
1511F
Rakhimov Danil
1498F
Stepanov Pavel
1452F
Abdulaev Almaz
1451F
Khairullin Salavat
1447F
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1420F
Yarullin Talgat
1379F
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1368F
Nigmatullina Enge
1365F
Pronina Darya
1343F
Ziganshina Landysh
1337F
Stakina Melissa
1332F
Senkovskaya Irina
1292F
Khisamov Ruslan
1252F
Nuriev Faiz
1242F
Babkina Polina
1201F
Koreev Danil
1192F
Nigmatullina Dina
1170F
Tyulkov Yaroslav
1060F
Abdulov Vladislav
0
Akhmetgaleev Adel
0
Alekseev Vladimir
0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
0
Galiev Floris
0
Grigorenko Andrei
0
Groshev Dmitry
0
Khairutdinov Rashid
0
Khasanov Raif
0
Krasnoshekov Artem
0
Martynova Olesya
0
Menshenin Dmitriy
0
Mikhalev Igor
0
Nizamova Laysan
0
Perukhin Marat
0
Sadykov Danil
0
Semenov Mikhail
0
Sergeev Pavel
0
Sokolov Nikita
0
Stozharov Gennady
0
Yamurzin Timur
0
Zabbarov Marat
0

Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Export

Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.