SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
ROM Nat.Team Ch. Div.-Tur
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Ambrus Endre
1000
2.
Apostoae Lacramioara-Liliana
1000
3.
Ardelean George-Catalin
1000
4.
Badea Bela
1000
5.
Berescu Alin-Mile
1000
6.
Bogza Oana
1000
7.
Bollengier Andreea
1000
8.
Calotescu Ana-Cristina
1000
9.
Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana
1000
10.
Cosma Elena-Luminita
1000
11.
Cosma Ioan
1000
12.
Dragomirescu Angela
1000
13.
Foisor Cristina-Adela
1000
14.
Golubev Mikhail
1000
15.
Istratescu Andrei
1000
16.
Istrati Viorica
1000
17.
Florescu Codrut-Constantin
1000
18.
Grunberg Mihai-Lucian
1000
19.
Hamdouchi Adina-Maria
1000
20.
Ionescu Constantin
1000
21.
Ionescu Viorica
1000
22.
Itkis Boris
1000
23.
Foisor Ovidiu-Doru
1000
24.
Grunberg Sergiu-Florin
1000
25.
Iordachescu Viorel
1000
26.
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae
1000
27.
Florean Andrei-Costel
1000
28.
Grigore George-Gabriel
1000
29.
Hegedus Iuliu
1000
30.
Ionescu Irina
1000
31.
Manea Alexandru
1000
32.
Marin Mihail
1000
33.
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
1000
34.
L`Ami Alina
1000
35.
Mateuta Gabriel
1000
36.
Lupulescu Constantin
1000
37.
Moraru Marius
1000
38.
Manolache Marius
1000
39.
Moldovan Daniel
1000
40.
Nanu Ana-Daniela
1000
41.
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
1000
42.
Munteanu Violeta-Denisa
1000
43.
Romanishin Oleg M
1000
44.
Rogozenco Dorian
1000
45.
Parligras Cosmin
1000
46.
Navrotescu Catalin
1000
47.
Raceanu Valentin
1000
48.
Motylev Alexander
1000
49.
Negulescu Adrian
1000
50.
Popescu Daniel-Dorin
1000
51.
Nevednichy Vladislav
1000
52.
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
1000
53.
Olarasu Gabriela
1000
54.
Schmidt Raul
1000
55.
Vasiesiu Cristina-Valeria
1000
56.
Sheremetieva Marina
1000
57.
Vajda Levente
1000
58.
Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula
1000
59.
Suba Mihai
1000
60.
Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen
1000
61.
Volkov Sergey
1000
62.
Szuhanek Ranko
1000
63.
Shadrina Tatiana
1000
64.
Vasiesiu Dan
1000
65.
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George
1000
66.
Vioreanu Bogdan-Gabriel
1000
67.
Sofronie Iulian
1000
68.
Zhukova Natalia
1000