SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
GER Team Oberliga Sudwest
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Abhau Jochen
1000
2.
Bakalarz Mietek
1000
3.
Barsov Alexei
1000
4.
Bastian Herbert
1000
5.
Bauer Claus, Dr.
1000
6.
Bauer Martin
1000
7.
Becking Stephan
1000
8.
Berend Fred
1000
9.
Berov Arkady
1000
10.
Berresheim Helmut
1000
11.
Biegler Helmut
1000
12.
Biehler Thomas
1000
13.
Bock Andreas
1000
14.
Bohn Thomas, Dr.
1000
15.
Bohn Ulrich
1000
16.
Bricard Emmanuel
1000
17.
Bruch Ingo
1000
18.
Bruch Jochen
1000
19.
Busch Raimund
1000
20.
Callam Hannes
1000
21.
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
1000
22.
Daum Holger
1000
23.
Doncevic Dario
1000
24.
Eising Johannes
1000
25.
Hammes Michael
1000
26.
Drollinger Dennis
1000
27.
Elsen Mark
1000
28.
Erdmann Stefan
1000
29.
Gross Georg
1000
30.
Gypser Andreas, Dr.
1000
31.
Hartung Jerry
1000
32.
Esswein Karlheinz
1000
33.
Fontaine Robert
1000
34.
Fritsche Lutz
1000
35.
Gundlach Michael
1000
36.
Kornasiewicz Stanislaw
1000
37.
Lehmann Carsten, Dr.
1000
38.
Koerholz Ludger
1000
39.
Konson Konstantin
1000
40.
Lazarev Vladimir
1000
41.
Kubacsny Laszlo
1000
42.
Jeitz Olivier
1000
43.
Kennel Christoph
1000
44.
Keresztely Zsuzsanna
1000
45.
Kessler Andreas
1000
46.
Koch Hans-Juergen
1000
47.
Kubacsny Vilmos
1000
48.
Lambert Andreas
1000
49.
Mackensy Thomas
1000
50.
Kreuscher Wolfgang
1000
51.
Lenhard Martin
1000
52.
Marcelin Cyril
1000
53.
Klein Joachim
1000
54.
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
1000
55.
Mayer Frank
1000
56.
Kiefer Daniel
1000
57.
Krieger Hermann
1000
58.
Lobzhanidze Davit
1000
59.
Markmann Ulrich
1000
60.
Kelchner Hans
1000
61.
Panic Nikola
1000
62.
Philippe Christophe
1000
63.
Ristic Nenad
1000
64.
Polster Wolfgang, Dr.
1000
65.
Muench Ingo
1000
66.
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
1000
67.
Ott Wolfgang
1000
68.
Pirrot Dieter
1000
69.
Repplinger Marc
1000
70.
Negele Anton, Dr.
1000
71.
Parulava Temur, Dr.
1000
72.
Paschke Mario, Dr.
1000
73.
Peredy Ferenc
1000
74.
Ritz Thomas
1000
75.
Pernutz Hans-Gerhard
1000
76.
Thieme-Garmann Alexander
1000
77.
Shapiro Andrey
1000
78.
Schumacher Olaf
1000
79.
Schmidt Johannes
1000
80.
Scheske Andreas
1000
81.
Schettler Juergen
1000
82.
Skodzek Andreas
1000
83.
Strassner Andreas
1000
84.
Traub Boris
1000
85.
Wiedenkeller Michael
1000
86.
Scherer Ralf
1000
87.
Stahl Michael
1000
88.
Stewart Neil
1000
89.
Widera Ralf
1000
90.
Wagener Claude
1000
91.
Zimmermann Klemens
1000