SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sokolov Ivan
2680
Gajewski Grzegorz
2622
Fier Alexandr
2596
Berg Emanuel
2587
Solodovnichenko Yuri
2570
Ernst Sipke
2554
Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag
2531
Bok Benjamin
2511
Hovhannisyan Mher
2492
Dambacher Martijn
2484
Henrichs Thomas
2483
Broekmeulen Jasper
2405
Vandevoort Pascal
2391
Braun Christian
2384
Leenhouts Koen
2384
Thinius Marco
2376
Vedder Henk
2373
Weber Tom
2373
Ducarmon Quinten
2368
Bezemer Arno
2354
Hetey Laszlo, Dr.
2345
Driessens Patrick
2328
Goudriaan Etienne
2321
Schoorl Rob
2317
Tate Emory
2307
Coenen Michael
2306
Beukema Stefan
2292
Van Kerkhof David
2288
Wiley Tom E
2287
Sarrau Jelle
2287
Klein Felix
2286
Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen
2278
Wagener Claude
2264
Rietman Frits
2262
Hamblok Roel
2260
Meurs Tom
2246
Clemens Adrian
2245
Brustkern Juergen
2244
Timmermans Ivo
2240
Mueer Sebastian
2237
Stone Andrew M
2233
Beeke Bob
2231
Huesmann Thomas
2230
Nabuurs Joep
2216
In t Veld Daan
2215
Jeitz Christian
2212
Jellema Yme Jan
2202
Kizilkaya Mehmet
2201
Harff Wilfried
2187
Kirkebo Carl Peter
2176
Bekker Stefan
2175
Balje Jan
2175
Van Foreest Jorden
2175
Esser Norbert
2175
Smith Thijmen
2172
Van Gelder Bart
2166
Jagodzinsky Andreas
2163
Mengerink Ynze
2158
Surewaard Wilbert
2157
Nachbar Benjamin
2153
Gengler Pierre
2153
Boer Alef
2153
Bijlsma Nick
2151
Goes Sten
2147
Heinis Vincent
2141
Reymann Cedric
2138
Bus Tom
2138
Knol Geon
2130
Lenhardt Manfred
2127
Akstinat Sven-Holger
2122
Koenig Christian
2121
Kampman Tijmen
2116
Offringa Joost
2107
Woestenburg Jochem
2092
Heinicke Wenke
2092
Schroer Marcel
2091
Holscher Peter
2089
Dekker Marvin
2083
Friesen Boris
2079
Perrenet Jacob
2078
Schmitz Andreas Arnold
2074
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2073
Swijsen Lars
2068
Faber Hugo
2061
Stiefel Roland
2059
Heinichen Nils
2054
Favier Alain
2053
Ritsema Ronald
2051
Hoegener Claude
2051
Ducarmon Renzo
2047
Lenaerts Lennert
2043
Coenen Eduard
2042
De Wit Albert
2042
Rietveld Leo
2041
Schmitz Manuela
2037
Zilverberg Jasper
2036
Van Osch Mees
2029
Kangas Lauri
2027
Wislez Francis
2023
Roufs Gerard
2002
Broekmeulen Joris
1999
Van den Ouden Lendert
1990
Dijkhuis Tycho
1968
Dalemans Diana
1964
Van Foreest Lucas
1960
Van Meegen Ruud
1958
Van Liempt Michael
1956
Schilperoort Jeroen
1951
Meyers Mark
1918
Mollema Thomas
1917
Majhi Ankit
1909
De Jonge Boris
1000
De Moor Eric
1000