SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
24th European Boys-10 Ch
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bjerre Jonas Buhl
2158
Tsoi Dmitry
2034
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio
1999
Stoyanov Tsvetan
1967
Privalov Igor
1963
Ognean Mihnea-Ionut
1954
Uzumcu Ahmet Utku
1932
Mitev Valentin
1929
Ozenir Ekin Baris
1921
Gharibyan Mamikon
1902
Pogosyan Stefan
1898
Budisavljevic Luka
1898
Tsvetkov Andrey
1875
Minko Dmitry
1874
Karacsonyi Gellert
1864
Oglaza Oskar
1849
Morgunov Marc
1838
Manafov Vugar
1834
Kacharava Nikolozi
1814
Solomon Asif
1814
Suleymanli Aydin
1810
Skatchkov Valery
1792
Belkov Nikolay
1790
Mustafayev Farid
1787
Baum Jonasz
1778
Ahmadzada Ahmad
1777
Portokalski Yordan
1777
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
1766
Akhmetshin Alexander
1753
Trifan Andrei Ioan
1748
Antonica Dragos-Andrei
1732
Sosovicka Jakub
1723
Eynullayev Altay
1714
Indriunas Matas
1710
Dobrikov Marco
1707
Kirillov Dmitry
1700
Mitran Anthony Cristian
1697
Dardha Daniel
1692
Van Dael Siem
1686
Ceres Dragos
1677
Verma Aditya
1674
Atakishiyev Elmar
1668
Aliyev Sanan
1662
Abelakiotis Stavros
1659
Czernek Tymon
1658
Muradyan Robert
1657
Kevlishvili Nika
1657
Kataev Aleksandr
1653
Subelj Jan
1653
Bettalli Francesco
1653
Lovric Dino
1648
Misiuk Ernest
1639
Tsaruk Maksim
1638
Mursalli Matin
1632
Horobrijs Daniils
1601
Gucaga Augustas
1599
Yaganov Alikhan
1596
Stolyarsky Yegor
1586
Babazada Khazar
1585
Feyziyev Mirmusa
1582
Stsiapnou Mikita
1568
Bilych Olexiy
1566
Kristoferitsch Daniel
1559
Gnojek Petr
1557
Musyuk Lior
1540
Dudin Gleb
1514
Povilaitis Tomas
1504
Eynullayev Atilla
1494
Temiz Eren
1485
Salamov Matin
1478
Dolgun Can
1473
Panfilii Laurentiu
1455
Petkov Momchil
1447
Ochedzan Tymon
1439
Paleri Adithya P
1439
Vardanyan Aram
1432
Chiriac Daniel
1413
Lominadze Giorgi
1396
Vainerchuk Barys
1396
Skurniak Szymon
1380
Lamblin Alexandre
1380
Svetic Matija
1362
Leonovs Jegors
1352
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
1319
Tskipurishvili Daviti
1000
Ghazaryan Raffi
1000
Sargsyan Sargis Vach.
1000
Loladze Andria
1000
Adamia Jaba
1000
Hakobyan Eduard
1000
Kochavi Ori
1000
Grigoryan Gor M.
1000
Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar
1000
Qalichava Akaki
1000
Musayev Murad
1000
Fatalizade Nijat
1000
Dalbashvili Levani
1000
Naqopia Giorgi
1000
Sibashvili Davit
1000
Ahmadli Hasan
1000
Andrijashkin Deniss
1000
Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr
1000
Rosol Alexander
1000
Khatashvili Giorgi
1000
Wartiovaara Oliver
1000
Lomsadze Saba
1000
Yusupov Mark
1000
Kutchoukov Daniel
1000
Kavkasidze Ilia
1000
Aslanov Samad
1000
Asgarov Nihad
1000
Gurbanov Ismayil
1000
Novosel Lovro
1000
Tkhilashvili Saba
1000
Gurjidze Luka
1000
Svanidze Guram
1000
Dvalishvili Akaki
1000
Karimov Rauf
1000
Cordey Colin
1000
Yushko Igor
1000
Mamuladze Nodar
1000