SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
HUN Team League Ch. Heves-Nograd Round 5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gledura Benjamin
2454
Galyas Miklos
2425
Bakos Balazs
2386
Hajnal Zoltan
2363
Toth Daniel
2335
Kiss Pal
2329
Mede Istvan
2310
Egyed Andras
2235
Frander Leon Oliver
2223
Domany Mihaly
2219
Bohati Tamas
2152
Paal-Szucs Attila
2144
Frink Ferenc
2130
Bakos Levente
2127
Szurovszky Elek
2114
Bozsik Nandor
2105
Frink Szabolcs
2094
Czako Gyorgy
2071
Kis Jozsef
2050
Szekeres Sandor
2046
Vass Attila
2040
Zolnai Sandor
2038
Paal Andras
2018
Malik Andras
2007
Antal Attila Dr.
2005
Botos Krisztian
1977
Pallagi Janos
1967
Kladiva Istvan
1964
Todor Attila
1958
Balogh Lajos
1956
Nyiri Daniel
1955
Lenko Csaba
1955
Lengyel Istvan
1949
Szecsenyi Istvan
1948
Hajdu Sandor
1946
Vasko Imre
1945
Hajnal Gyula
1943
Kovacs Adalbert
1938
Miklos Daniel
1936
Pribula Nandor
1931
Kantor Jozsef
1931
Hatos Krisztian
1920
Gorcsi Gabor
1915
Todor Sandor
1912
Szarvas Sandor
1911
Hotzi Gyorgy
1908
Huszar Mark
1901
Balazs Csaba
1895
Zombori Janos
1892
Weszelovszki Gabor
1882
Schmidt Gabor
1882
Huczka Jozsef
1878
Balogh Pal
1866
Gordos Csaba Dr.
1853
Deli Gabor
1853
Mike Attila
1848
Vamosi Laszlo
1845
Patai Peter
1831
Kovacs Daniel
1829
Kormos Jozsef
1826
Ivady Mihaly
1806
Szegedi Zoltan
1805
Somoskoi Tamas
1804
Szego Krisztian
1784
Toth Janos
1782
Gyorffi Zoltan
1781
Molnar Istvan
1773
Molnar Daniel
1773
Benedek Istvan
1764
Stekkelpach Peter
1757
Kutas Balazs
1750
Pota Lajos
1734
Vanyo Jozsef
1724
Horvath Laszlo
1709
Pap Laszlo
1703
Nagy Gabor
1680
Hever Janos
1672
Kiraly Tamas
1672
Czajner Gabor
1668
Pap Kristof
1668
Gyoni Bela
1664
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
1662
Dobozi Lajos
1661
Kiraly Ferenc
1655
Engel Tibor
1641
Berecz Imre
1619
Paal Marton
1613
Schosz Barnabas
1595
Doma Lajos
1565
Kun Viktoria
1551
Agoston Aniko
1548
Klenoczky Daniel
1548
Gal Szabolcs
1547
Farkas Csaba
1524
Pasztor Ferenc
1516
Hips Frigyes Zsolt Dr.
1511
Muranyi Peter
1465
Huszar Lorant
1464
Gal Katalin
1453
Vas Vince
1426
Nagy Bence Janos
1410
Toth Vilmos
1395
Adorjan Laszlo
1379
Varadi Vendel
1343
Biro Balint Zoltan
1000
Sipeki Adam
1000
Szabo Sandor
1000
Pelyhe Robert
1000
Pajer Anna
1000
Almasi Akos
1000
Bajzath Istvan
1000
Dozsa Tibor
1000
Sevelya Csenge Virag
1000
Farkas Bence
1000
Pota Gellert
1000
Kuzman Peter
1000
Molnar Lili
1000
Besze Nandor
1000
Erdos Attila
1000
Tasi Imre
1000
Varga Istvan
1000
Mate Gabor
1000
Doman Zoltan
1000
Radics Erik
1000
Csorgo Peter
1000
Varga Zoltan
1000
Vanko Mate
1000
Pribeli Balazs Dr.
1000
Andras Imre
1000
Simon Milan Gabor
1000
Csonka Mario
1000