SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Abierto Mendoza Ajedrez 2014 Copa Soberania Nacional
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Alonso Salvador
2511
Lorenzini Martin
2483
Liascovich Lucas
2471
Garcia Cardenas Pablo
2406
Salguero Francisco
2385
Perez Gormaz Matias
2358
Abarca Gonzalez Nicolas
2336
Duarte Leonardo
2336
Acosta Pablo Ismael
2314
Luconi Cristian
2299
Amura Claudia
2284
Forestani Andres
2255
Aguirre Contreras Cristian
2248
Fernandez Jorge
2231
Valenzuela Gomez Fernando
2226
Di Giannantonio Nino
2198
Aparicio Anibal
2180
Villar Gustavo
2174
Martinez Ayelen
2156
Torres Auro Anibal
2100
Dominguez Diaz Mauricio
2077
Vergara Jofre Felipe
2063
Flynn Mariano
2058
Basualto Penalieres Pedro
2045
Vergara Rozas Jose
2039
Gatti Juan Manuel
2039
Abarca Gonzalez Damaris
2035
Hernandez Amura Gilberto
2033
Bahamondes Ortiz Benjamin
2011
Abello Farias Javier
1992
Besso Guadalupe
1989
Nunez Cristopher
1977
Pollio Carlos
1971
Carrizo Sergio Gaston
1945
Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael
1933
Daguer Jose Maria
1930
Menendez Mariano
1929
Acosta Cristian
1904
Alarcon Artemio
1898
Casares Luis
1862
Cristaldo Victor
1860
Besso Javier Alejandro
1856
Viale Nicolas
1843
Gallardo Luis Basilio
1813
Giacame Juan Manuel
1806
Munzi Sergio
1800
Montenegro Juan Carlos
1789
Lobo Carlos
1755
Morales Fabio
1729
Caruso Tomas
1724
Boccia Nicolas
1716
Leiva Carlos Alberto
1660
Hernandez Amura Luis Eduardo
1625
Curi Jeronimo
1605
De Sautu Riestra Agustin
1570
Tapia Lautaro
1483
Montenegro Edelvis
1374
Vitale Maximiliano
1342
Gomez Joel
1000
Javaloyes Andres Perez
1000
Domizi Lucas
1000
Hernandez Ruben
1000
Gomez Emir
1000
Alarcon Adriel
1000
Vilches Juan
1000
Sortino Damian
1000
Hernandez Octavio
1000
Garay Carcamo Maykel
1000
Gomez Nahuel Alberto
1000
Aroca Escobar Karen
1000
Mayoral Andres
1000
Silva Bastian Jaime
1000
Cenas Kevyn
1000
Bonafede Roberto
1000
Queno Eduardo
1000
Localonga Carlos
1000
Garcia Emmanuel
1000
Di Cesare Emanuel
1000
Aroca Escobar Tomas Juan Rein
1000
Rodriguez Kevin
1000
Soto Juan
1000
Alberti Luciano
1000
Diaz Taglia Sergio
1000
Colque Diego
1000
Casado Martina
1000
Villanueva Marcos
1000
Villanueva Angel
1000
Mondaca Diego
1000
Villanueva Ignacio
1000
Vasquez Franco
1000
Zufia Santiago
1000
Chirino Gonzalo
1000
Marquez Cinthia
1000
Rodriguez Celina
1000
Parejas Sebastian
1000
Mananet Santiago
1000
Fuligna Claudio
1000
Vitar Benjamin
1000
Andrada Mauro
1000
Marquez Abril
1000
Jara Leonardo
1000
Grot De Gourville Jorge
1000
Arganaraz Silvio
1000
Rojas Mery Leonardo Andres
1000
Casado Andres
1000
Acuna Alvaro
1000
Vilches Cristian
1000
Juri Fernando
1000
Gimenez Rodolfo
1000
Slipoi Fernando
1000
Lieby Sebastian
1000
Chavero Pablo
1000
Hadid Omar
1000
Mercau Miguel Angel
1000
Previtera Fernando
1000
Carrizo Gonzalo
1000
Siracusa Ivan
1000
Boggia Sebastian
1000
Cuello Emmanuel Agustin
1000
Drot De Gourville Enrique
1000
Straniero Pedro
1000
Moreno Ciro Angel
1000
Di Batista Nicolas
1000