SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - Meester - round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Balogh Csaba
2648
Markus Robert
2646
Van Wely Loek
2640
L'Ami Erwin
2627
Van Kampen Robin
2626
Nikolic Predrag
2621
Bok Benjamin
2607
Smeets Jan
2604
Bluebaum Matthias
2595
Reinderman Dimitri
2590
Spoelman Wouter
2584
Nijboer Friso
2541
Van Foreest Jorden
2541
Michiels Bart
2536
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2533
Klein David
2517
Lubbe Nikolas
2513
Burg Twan
2501
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2496
Hovhannisyan Mher
2492
Zaragatski Ilja
2491
Dambacher Martijn
2487
Swinkels Robin
2487
Henrichs Thomas
2472
Ducarmon Quinten
2471
Pijpers Arthur
2463
Leenhouts Koen
2459
De Jong Jan-Willem
2453
Van Haastert Edwin
2448
Riemersma Li
2446
Admiraal Miguoel
2441
Geirnaert Steven
2438
Kleijn Christov
2426
Zelbel Patrick
2426
Willemze Thomas
2424
Van der Werf Mark
2421
Martens Martin
2419
Docx Stefan
2416
Ris Robert
2412
Ootes Lars
2410
Van Wessel Rudy
2405
Bosboom Manuel
2404
Bitalzadeh Ali
2402
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2401
Cardon Helmut
2401
Ondersteijn Niels
2395
Maenhout Thibaut
2395
Broekmeulen Jasper
2391
Bosch Jeroen
2384
Kuijf Marinus
2381
Van der Stricht Geert
2372
Erwich Frank
2367
Vedder Henk
2367
Meng Roger
2365
Peng Zhaoqin
2365
Jens Jelmer
2364
Kevlishvili Robby
2363
Piceu Tom
2356
Wiersma Eelke
2355
Dijkhuis Tycho
2346
Van Overdam Julian
2346
Vereggen Lars
2344
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2344
Van Foreest Lucas
2337
Bosman Michiel
2329
Diepeveen Vincent
2328
Lai Hing Ting
2325
Van der Heijden Ton
2322
Quist Johan
2316
Verstraeten Rein
2316
Hummel Erik-Jan
2314
De Groote Ewoud
2314
Meissner Felix
2309
Van Beek Alexander
2301
Schoorl Rob
2296
Senders Mischa
2292
Roobol Martin
2281
Lecomte Robin
2280
Kazarian Anna-Maja
2279
Vedder Richard
2273
Lanchava Tea
2267
Van der Put Frank
2267
Maatman Nick
2258
Roos Adrian
2251
Verlinde Tieme
2241
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2240
Dek Lennart
2239
Beekman Robert
2225
De Wit Michel
2223
Dijkhuis Sven
2219
Den Hartog Marijn
2208
In t Veld Daan
2206
Besseling Michiel
2206
Goormachtigh Johan
2204
Van der Poel Henk
2200
Bouwmeester Andre
2189
Halfhide Sebastian
2119
Yakovich Yuliya
2119
Maes Valeer
2104
De Wit Cor
2014