SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
OP 7 Capo d'Orso
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Gustafsson Jan
2640
Landa Konstantin
2627
Hjartarson Johann
2535
Petursson Margeir
2529
Brunello Sabino
2526
Rombaldoni Axel
2502
De Jong Jan-Willem
2449
Tischbierek Raj
2442
Kuipers Stefan
2409
Vogt Lothar
2408
Codenotti Marco
2397
Olafsson Fridrik
2397
Beshukov Sergei
2385
Haast Anne
2373
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2365
Karason Askell O
2324
Friedrich Norbert
2307
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2286
Spence David J
2246
Sonis Francesco
2241
Loew Gerald
2238
Kraemer Stefan
2232
Esposito Luca
2220
Sprotte Norbert
2207
Molina Fabrizio
2205
Byron Alan M
2196
Rabus Berthold
2192
Grinblat Artemiy
2191
Tommasini Enzo
2166
Schaefer Michael
2165
Pelagatti Alessandro
2161
Vallifuoco Giovanni
2153
Ryzhkov Vjacheslav
2151
Theon Pierre
2149
Gerola Fausto
2148
Hill Alistair
2121
Koenig Dirk
2109
Kharitonov Sergei
2107
Paleologu Vladimir
2107
Behrendt Clemens
2105
Hoenick Andreas
2102
Bjornsson Gunnar
2085
Kyrkjebo Erlend
2081
Bergsson Stefan
2052
Peat Matthew
2041
Danieli Enrico
2041
Diotallevi Maurizio
2037
Messina Giuseppe Ottavio
2007
Baldvinsson Loftur
1999
Schnabel Andreas
1990
Svensson Lars-Ake
1983
Palladin Timur
1957
Friedrich Gerhard
1950
Klein Gernot, Dr.
1939
Blasco Domenico
1925
Kennedy Philip J
1922
Daly Patrick
1918
Graziani Sergio
1913
Simone Marco
1901
Murray Jim G.
1885
Mercandelli Claudio
1882
Perico Gianvittorio
1881
Beshukova Ekaterina
1874
Le Creurer Kilian Tiziano
1870
Crapulli Giuseppe
1869
Muik Josef Jun.
1865
Cavatorta Fosco
1852
Zangrando Gianpietro
1851
Sorbelli Vittorio Massimo
1849
Bermingham Tony
1849
Livesey R Nigel
1838
Del Nevo Claudio
1830
Serra Emanuele
1829
Schadd Jan
1817
Gozzi Giorgio
1807
Russo Roberto
1803
Dadello Andrzej
1796
Van Randtwijk Mick
1794
Kyrkjebo Marte B.
1789
Marcori Mirko
1786
Kyrkjebo Hanna B.
1785
Deruda Leonardo
1783
Lith Tony
1772
Glienke Michael
1743
Garofalo Sergio
1742
Krueger Bernhard
1742
Hildenstein Bernt
1730
Gorodnichin Leonid
1726
Battasi Antonio Domenico
1698
Magnusdottir Veronika Steinunn
1682
Trifoni Giorgio
1682
Beshukova Alina
1678
Pieri Enzo
1668
Cautiero Pietro
1657
Savage Neil
1656
Davidsson Oskar Vikingur
1654
Lynch Peter J.
1653
Di Dario Dario
1650
Di Pinto Vincenzo
1648
Mircoli Filippo
1639
Passalacqua Tullio
1639
Alfier Cecilia
1639
Einarsson Oskar Long
1638
Atovmian Artem
1621
Guglielmone Luciano
1618
Nadj Georg
1616
Ragnarsson Heimir Pall
1591
Fragni Enrico
1589
Musso Marco
1577
Denozza Mauro
1571
Vanzan Alessandro
1567
Jonasson Hordur
1549
Navarra Stefano
1543
Casartelli Luciano
1492
Ponzecchi Riccardo
1464
Corbo Giuseppe A.
1449
Magnusson Thorsteinn
1299
Dadello Barbara
1156
Davidsson Stefan Orri
1061
Steinthorsson Birgir Logi
1000
Primavera Federico
1000
Brown Clark
1000
Hudek Branko
1000
Gunnarsson Baltasar Mani Wedhol
1000