SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Copa Giraldilla Blitz
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
2540
Garcia Pantoja Roberto
2477
Gutierrez Delgado Yusuan A.
2398
Vitier Vazquez Cristian
2356
Yanes Canizares Alejandro
2324
Berdayes Ason Dylan Isidro
2312
Mendez Fortes Eduardo Jesus
2295
Leon Valdes Jony Wilson
2261
Cruz de la Osa Reyder
2259
Ibanez Milian Dagoberto
2256
Vargas Rodriguez Wilver
2251
Cardin Machado David Gronet
2228
Roca Rojas Ana Flavia
2224
Perez Mederos Raul
2213
Gomez Arnau Reinerio
2207
Rodriguez Rodriguez Javier
2198
Jodar Arias Marlon
2198
Echevarria Del Toro Vladimir
2196
Fernandez Mayola Reynold Rafael
2175
Mederos Gonzalez Rodrigo
2157
Hernandez Saez Frank
2157
Casal Roses Alfredo
2156
Silveira Garcia Yosdan
2156
Amaro Alfonso Raynner
2156
Hernandez Castillo Dayner J.
2135
Morales Marmol Marcos Antonio
2125
Cardevilla Mendoza Calixto R.
2121
Perea Ladron De Guevara Eduardo
2120
Gonzalez Ochoa Yoana
2111
Arguelles Loy Felix Orlando
2107
Bosch Alvarez Carlos
2106
Torres Uriarte Reinier
2097
Cancio-Bello Ayes Flavia
2090
Gonzalez Munoz Ariel
2084
Gonzalez Reyes Pablo Adolfo
2080
Morales Garcia Alexei
2078
Aguilar Duran Daniel Ernesto
2075
Musibay Blanco Raul
2074
Menendez Feria Victor Manuel
2072
Artiles Reyes Reyne Eduardo
2060
Garcia Masson Juan Lazaro
2058
Rama Gonzalez Ricardo
2044
Palao Valdes Alejandro
2034
Bueno Gauna Cristian Alejandro
2034
Perez Coyula Rafael Alcides
1991
Blanco Garcia Liliam Barbara
1984
Varela Mantecon Raycel
1981
Olivera Cruz David
1974
Calveira Leon Jesus
1973
Gonzalez Aparicio Emanuel
1962
Dominguez Fiallo Ernesto
1958
Caballero Rigual Edis Alberto
1958
Blanco Milhet Leandro
1957
Rodriguez Rodriguez Daniel
1946
Morales Ortega Andy
1939
Collazo Perez Jorge Luis
1928
Mendoza Perez Brayan
1904
Gallestey Calvo Ariel
1893
Aguilar Serrano Luis Miguel
1892
Lopez Rodriguez Darian
1875
Rodriguez Gomez Juan Alberto
1875
Yglesias Alfonso Lazaro
1873
Lobaina Mejias Juan Carlos
1851
Barroso Abreu German
1804
Perez Garcia Ernesto Miguel
1800
Padilla More Gabriel
1776
Benitez Montalvo Hedilberto
1725
Tomasen Bernal Lucnel
1673
Gonzalez Simonetti Emilio
1659
Salcedo Mederos Pablo
1000
Herrera Aruca Jorge Frank
1000