SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
10. Ried-Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Svetushkin Dmitry
2601
Poetsch Hagen
2492
Cernov Vadim
2428
Yankelevich Lev
2413
Carow Johannes
2409
Langheinrich Ferenc
2380
Thinius Marco
2331
Hacker Jonas
2330
Podat Vladimir
2324
Schlapp Thomas
2272
Bach Edwin
2268
Mueer Sebastian
2254
Ruff Maximilian
2208
Chetrari Nikita
2193
Schulte Juergen
2180
Hahn Florian
2175
Busch Lorenz
2161
Wittmann Ralf
2158
Gschnitzer Adrian
2157
Schmitt Christian
2157
Goloborodko Dimitri
2126
Siegismund Annelen
2099
Pitic Jasmin
2097
Prestel Oliver
2092
Reinhardt Ralph
2081
Bellingrath Jens
2079
Rosenberger Frank
2059
Will Jens
2047
Keller Peter
2046
Heidarnezhad Ben-Ali
2041
Farmani Anosheh Yasha
2024
Held Carsten, Dr.
2023
Hornung Thomas
2016
Koenen Hermann
2011
Hain Gunter
2011
Pracht Hans-Dieter
2003
Guertler Karlheinz
2001
Neubauer Kai Oliver
1997
Meffert Peter, Dr.
1992
Nixdorf Andre
1982
Rolf Marco
1976
Loesch Torsten
1974
Herzel Dieter
1967
Achtmann Armin
1967
Stemmler Tim
1953
Diener Alexander
1953
Kopf Rainer
1951
Achatz Michael
1941
Sanati Charlotte
1932
Kneis Harald
1921
Schmitt Roland
1920
Modder Frank
1916
Thesing Ansgar
1913
Pitic Mustafa
1912
Weber Andreas
1912
Rochau Normen
1908
Simon Tessa
1903
Larem Peter
1902
Schoenberger Kay
1900
Makryniotis Konstantinos
1900
Biesiada Wolfgang
1892
Eg Karlheinz
1890
Rothfuss Stefan
1887
Lanz Udo
1886
Sevall Jacob
1883
Maar Samuel
1874
Achatz Kirstin
1865
Modanese Augusto
1862
Hoehler Waldemar
1855
Kilthau Peter
1854
Fangerau Andreas
1846
Schubert Joachim
1845
Siegismund Florian
1844
Li Simon
1843
Domroese Michael
1843
Weiland Thomas
1833
Kirchmann Michael
1828
Schaedlich Helmut
1825
Schoppmeyer Jan
1824
Schimmer Michael
1824
Bertschik Jonas
1816
Krastev Alexander
1814
Lechnauer Uwe
1808
Thumm Felix
1802
Wilk Jan
1797
Junk Philipp
1792
Schoenemann Thomas
1790
Scheck Clemens
1776
Strieck Christian
1775
Paeslack Luis
1775
Sewarte Peter
1772
Faerber David
1767
Ross Norbert, Dr.
1752
Sroka Dieter
1752
Senel Osman
1751
Yankelevich Michael
1744
Markic Antonio
1742
Firat Kaan
1740
Held Maurice
1735
Toelg Wolfgang
1732
Mick Uwe
1719
Gelfenbaum Daniel
1715
Vlajic Andrej
1711
Peteani Damien
1709
Uecker Mario
1703
Mueller Elias
1689
Stallknecht Britta
1685
Senel Ferhat
1684
Lessmann Sven
1659
Bethke Richard
1655
Spinnler Wolfgang, Dr.
1649
Ploetz Hans-Juergen
1635
Gremm Benedikt
1618
Weng Youcheng
1617
Dussel Steffen
1616
Schillinger Benjamin
1615
Friedel Thomas
1612
Keller Yannik
1608
Scheffler Juergen
1570
Viol Julius
1558
Bethke Robert
1548
Boerkey Luis
1531
Rothermel Henrik
1434
Boerkey Pierre
1375
Boerkey Joel
1333
Hartmann Marcel
1000
Schmidt Wolfgang
1000
Stumm Fritz, Dr.
1000
Mueller Lukas
1000
Thomsen Phil
1000
von der Ahe Florian
1000
Held Ruediger
1000
Raitor Sven
1000
Idrissi Mourad
1000
Tischer Marcel
1000
Degenhardt Andreas
1000
Detter Hans-Peter
1000
Valette Layla
1000
Hacklinger Dilan
1000
Thumm Niklas
1000
Senel Onur
1000
Eich Luca
1000
Hacklinger Leon
1000
Hanisch Gregor
1000
Reither Michael
1000
Hardow Dietmar
1000
Proxa Jan
1000
Held Mirco
1000
Machelett Roswitha
1000
Tischer Nadine
1000