SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cto por Equipos de Madrid_2014-15 (Segunda B) r4-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2119
2.
Gonzalez Tedin Antonio
2118
3.
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2110
4.
Sauca Blattner Mariano
2031
5.
Bustos Serrano Doroteo
2016
6.
Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio
1986
7.
De Dios Alija Rafael
1985
8.
Alvarez Carbajales Fermin
1982
9.
Ronco Garcia Jose Luis
1962
10.
Martin Lopez Jesus Juan
1961
11.
Lopez Duran Jesus
1938
12.
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.
1938
13.
Lopez-Bustos Garcia Santiago
1916
14.
Juberias Guillen Paloma
1899
15.
Fernandez Trillo Raul
1887
16.
Garcia De Quesada Ignacio
1874
17.
Haro Casas Emilio
1869
18.
Rivas Martinez Francisco
1862
19.
Garcia Diez Mariano
1859
20.
Recuero Gomez Ricardo
1853
21.
Arroyo Fernandez Francisco Javier
1841
22.
Bermudez Melero Fernando
1819
23.
Campo Garcia Carlos
1812
24.
Lopez Amoriz Victor
1811
25.
Perez Alvarez Javier
1810
26.
Lynch Briant Gerard
1808
27.
Pozuelo Yuen Fernando
1805
28.
Rico Alvarez Cesar
1803
29.
Aiquipa Tello Jack Liner
1802
30.
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1800
31.
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo
1797
32.
Martinez Rey Fernando
1792
33.
Perez Sempere Alberto
1790
34.
Roldan Garcia Angel
1782
35.
Vicente Sastre Diego
1777
36.
Al-Zarif Zabala Bassam
1755
37.
Perez Barroso Miguel
1753
38.
Gallardo Perez Jesus
1751
39.
De La Cruz Varela Francisco
1748
40.
Perez Criado Santiago
1747
41.
Rodriguez Bernal Herman
1742
42.
Brunicardi Esteban Jaime
1741
43.
Perez Romero Joaquin
1735
44.
Canabate Domech Francisco
1730
45.
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
1728
46.
Santos Rodriguez Jose
1726
47.
Civantos Prados Manuel
1726
48.
Hernanz Villaoslada Javier
1725
49.
Munoz Cebey Ricardo
1723
50.
Kalynovsky Martin
1720
51.
De Los Rios Camacho Juan Antonio
1715
52.
Leniz Martinez Francisco
1713
53.
Espada Lopez Daniel
1709
54.
Bellod Thomas Gonzalo
1709
55.
Aperador Rubio Ricardo
1708
56.
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1702
57.
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1698
58.
Franco Rincon David
1697
59.
Sorribes Calle Pablo
1683
60.
Ruiz-Jarabo Pelayo Francisco
1661
61.
Escanciano Reyero Daniel
1659
62.
Garcia Carbonell Francisco
1658
63.
De Frutos Illana Sergio
1656
64.
Olmos Sanz Francisco J.
1655
65.
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1649
66.
Lopez Galindo Pablo
1645
67.
Chislia Mihai
1635
68.
Cordente Ugena Marcos
1629
69.
Lizon Martinez Santiago
1628
70.
Guzman Castro Enrique
1624
71.
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel
1622
72.
Llerena Achutegui Mariano
1621
73.
Llases Gonzalez Luis
1617
74.
Cancho Quinones Marcos
1616
75.
Begona Ortiz Isaac
1610
76.
Igea Benito Angel
1609
77.
Garcia Huertas Jesus
1607
78.
Martin Garcia Manuel
1596
79.
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
1591
80.
Sotres Menendez Raul
1589
81.
Guillen Munoz Francisco
1588
82.
Romero Cervantes Antonio
1582
83.
Blovin Arnaud
1575
84.
Prieto Gonzalez Cesar
1574
85.
Cruz Martin Francisco
1572
86.
Deben Gayo Javier
1560
87.
Andres Rodriguez Florencio
1542
88.
Lopez Diaz Enrique
1540
89.
Agudo De Cespedes Pedro
1520
90.
Rodenas Riesco Alfonso
1513
91.
Perez Ortega Sergio
1485
92.
Bermejo Jimenez Adolfo
1419
93.
Lopez Barrasus Angel
1397
94.
Medina Balenciaga Patricio
1367
95.
Lopez Garralon Jorge
1343
96.
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
1296
97.
Guedan Pecker Victor
1000
98.
Rodriguez Garcia Daniel
1000
99.
Sanchez Astillero Manuel
1000
100.
Gil Mendez Pablo
1000
101.
Coca Gradin Jesus
1000
102.
Fernandez Cuevas Luis
1000
103.
Dextre Gomez Arturo
1000
104.
Hernandez Lopez Victoriano
1000
105.
Hernandez Romero Pablo
1000
106.
Palimariciuc Gheorghe
1000
107.
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
1000
108.
Sicilia Cardona Enrique
1000
109.
Armero Real Francisco
1000
110.
Salomone Merello Stelvio
1000
111.
Lopera Fernandez Jose I.
1000