SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I JMSS 2014/2015 r7-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Pisk Petr
2392
2.
Docekal Jan
2299
3.
Holemar David
2221
4.
Tajovsky Martin
2216
5.
Riska Lubomir
2205
6.
Mlynek Petr
2196
7.
Majer Jiri
2183
8.
Fiala Vaclav
2181
9.
Rehurek Lukas
2177
10.
Uricar Jakub
2177
11.
Bednar Jakub
2162
12.
Kosata Jan
2146
13.
Hladik Josef
2139
14.
Markovic Ivan
2137
15.
Travnicek Petr
2134
16.
Kisa Lubomir
2128
17.
Symersky Petr
2127
18.
Tlaskal Martin
2126
19.
Svehla Karel
2123
20.
Jelinek Ota
2122
21.
Zavacky Peter
2120
22.
Vykydal Frantisek
2116
23.
Tomes Pavel
2110
24.
Vicar Petr
2109
25.
Hofirek Benedikt
2105
26.
Snorek Milan
2104
27.
Pakosta Miroslav
2100
28.
Kredl Karel
2092
29.
Musil Jiri
2092
30.
Donnert Milan
2087
31.
Uhmann Jan
2085
32.
Dirgas Josef
2078
33.
Parak Dominik
2076
34.
Handl Martin
2075
35.
Majer Jiri
2074
36.
Seidl Antonin
2065
37.
Pernicova Tana
2064
38.
Habina Martin
2063
39.
Hejny Jaroslav
2061
40.
Chladek Vlastimil
2058
41.
Pise Jan
2057
42.
Zavadil Michal
2056
43.
Rozumek Vlastimil
2054
44.
Vrtal Jaroslav
2053
45.
Fojtik Tomas
2053
46.
Kejik Frantisek
2052
47.
Masak Pavel
2049
48.
Richterova Natasa
2049
49.
Navratil Josef
2046
50.
Michalcak Lubomir
2045
51.
Bilek Petr
2043
52.
Hampel David
2041
53.
Marek Jiri
2033
54.
Lamser Miroslav
2031
55.
Sekanina Jiri
2029
56.
Klenner Richard
2028
57.
Sysel Jiri
2018
58.
Moucka Jiri
2014
59.
Slepankova Radka
2011
60.
Tovarek Antonin
2006
61.
Mikulu Lukas
2004
62.
Pribyl Rene
1998
63.
Sladek Vladislav
1996
64.
Hajek Oskar
1996
65.
Vesely Jaromir
1993
66.
Ruzicka Josef
1992
67.
Mizak Jan
1990
68.
Kupcik Zdenek
1989
69.
Pech Vaclav
1983
70.
Sipek Michal
1980
71.
Spodny Josef
1977
72.
Sipek Oldrich
1973
73.
Hubeny Pavel
1969
74.
Horak Bronislav
1968
75.
Kucera Petr
1956
76.
Pribyl Radek
1947
77.
Lamser Tomas
1946
78.
Havel Vojtech
1945
79.
Kubat Pavel
1945
80.
Masarik Jan
1934
81.
Stanek Stanislav
1930
82.
Kudla Vladimir
1925
83.
Hyrs Martin
1923
84.
Uricar Zdenek
1916
85.
Fuchs Ludek
1896
86.
Divis Libor
1895
87.
Hrdina Jiri
1875
88.
Kopkan Pavel
1873
89.
Kubicek Jiri
1859
90.
Jires Jiri
1855
91.
Bocek Tadeas
1837
92.
Hemala Lubos
1800
93.
Cermak Jan
1773
94.
Marek Jakub
1704
95.
Hemalova Lydie
1535
96.
Kacalek Tomas
1506
97.
Sevcik Leos
1000
98.
Fencl Vaclav
1000
99.
Zerdaloglu Vasilis
1000
100.
Pechan Zdenek
1000
101.
Bohacek Milan
1000
102.
Slepov Cyril
1000
103.
Komprda Petr
1000
104.
Sustr Radomil
1000
105.
Flasar Roman
1000
106.
Fuchs Petr
1000
107.
Mraz Pavel
1000
108.
Sebek Jan
1000
109.
Vaculikova Renata
1000