SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2015 r1-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier
2265
2.
De Prado Rodriguez Oscar Bruno
2227
3.
De La Fuente Mayan Alfredo
2208
4.
Larrosa Vila Jose
2165
5.
Abella Vazquez Carlos Manuel
2155
6.
Varela Mourin Jesus
2100
7.
Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro
2095
8.
Lopez Lopez Alfredo
2080
9.
Penalonga Sweers Angel
2078
10.
Duran Rodriguez Moises
2054
11.
Carril Garcia Luis
2042
12.
Sakulski Bernard
2040
13.
Santiso Diaz Alvaro
2035
14.
Kolar Jelena
2034
15.
Prado Acebo Ines
2028
16.
De Vega Vidal Alejandro
2018
17.
Arias Rodriguez Manuel Ramon
2009
18.
Navarro Rivas Rashid
2008
19.
Leira Paricio Julio
2005
20.
Dominguez Garcia Manuel Fernando
1984
21.
Gomez Torre Jose Ramon
1978
22.
Aboy Nieto Pablo
1969
23.
Perez Souto Benjamin
1959
24.
Dieguez Raton Miguel Antonio
1941
25.
Ares Campo Iria
1940
26.
Picos Maiztegui Miguel
1938
27.
Cantorna Berdullas Diego
1937
28.
Fernandez Lopez Miguel Angel
1933
29.
Perez Diaz Francisco Jose
1916
30.
Rodriguez Crespo Eduardo
1914
31.
Abella Cruz Francisco Luis
1912
32.
Perez Carballo David
1904
33.
Delgado Rodriguez Luis
1901
34.
Fernandez Maceiras Rogelio
1897
35.
Fernandez Ansuar Borja
1876
36.
Ferreiro Lorenzo Vicente Javier
1876
37.
Goday Otero Victor Jose
1874
38.
Villodas Vazquez Enrique
1862
39.
Pardo Gomez Jose Ramon
1853
40.
Fustes Pardo Carlos
1846
41.
Ferro Jove Miguel Angel
1845
42.
Fernandez Iglesias Diego
1833
43.
Vazquez Yanez Jose Angel
1831
44.
Pedreira Giralda Francisco
1829
45.
Cruz Cambon Jose Antonio
1825
46.
Gonzalez Escourido Emilio
1818
47.
Chao Vale Fernando
1818
48.
Grana Castanal Andres
1817
49.
Abella Cruz Juan Carlos
1812
50.
Bustabad Rapa Eusebio
1809
51.
Carballo Noya Miguel
1807
52.
Garcia Ramos Oscar
1792
53.
Gonzalez Carro Victor
1774
54.
Garcia Outeiro Xose Breogan
1769
55.
Lopez Grana Carmen
1767
56.
Blanco Dans Manuel
1765
57.
Gonzalez Eiris Daniel
1765
58.
Garcia Outeiro Iago
1742
59.
Gonzalez Vilasuso Manuel
1716
60.
Hierro Ferreiro Alvaro
1678
61.
Gonzalez Lopez Manuel
1675
62.
Alves Rodriguez Jorge Alberto
1668
63.
Herrera Gutierrez Alberto
1665
64.
Chao Franco Jose Manuel
1662
65.
Grana Gomez Diego
1630
66.
Veres Recarey Jose Ramon
1625
67.
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio
1618
68.
Tome Veira Pedro
1616
69.
Penalonga Arribas Iago
1603
70.
Choucino Bello Diego
1598
71.
Lamas Fernandez Jaime
1585
72.
Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre
1571
73.
Farina Perez Javier Manuel
1553
74.
Freire Boudon Carlos
1542
75.
Bugliot Mateo Diego
1522
76.
Martinez Insua Adrian
1505
77.
Perez Gomez Jose Antonio
1470
78.
Carballido Bouzas Adan
1448
79.
Dasilva Perez Adrian
1419
80.
Segura Rio Alejandro
1280
81.
Lopez Varela Pablo
1269
82.
Parra Vidal Jose
1000
83.
Lema Cundins Juan Jose
1000
84.
Dominguez Garcia Ruben
1000
85.
Castro Diaz Juan Andres
1000
86.
Torres Rivero Yoandis
1000