SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda Division, Grupo C. Temporada 2015 r5-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Garcia Brion Eduardo
2190
2.
Abuin Boullon Manuel Angel
2134
3.
Cordido Sixto Pablo
2006
4.
Arevalillo Romero Sergio
1971
5.
Sordo Touza Ignacio
1903
6.
Garcia Vilas Mario
1874
7.
Guijarro Arca Basilio
1871
8.
Devesa Raris Victor Hugo
1865
9.
Amil Blanco Manuel Angel
1829
10.
Banobre Gonzalez Francisco
1826
11.
Chaves Otero Carlos Miguel
1810
12.
Gonzalez Vazquez Alfredo
1800
13.
Devesa Seoane Antonio
1793
14.
Prado Garcia Alejandro
1787
15.
Calvo Cobas Javier
1763
16.
Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo
1756
17.
Iglesias Iglesias Xose Manuel
1746
18.
Hidalgo Neira Xoan Xose
1706
19.
Abalo Perez Pablo
1704
20.
Creo Abeijon Diego
1694
21.
Garcia Torres Siro
1692
22.
Mourino Miguens Jose Luis
1690
23.
Miguez Figueirido Jaime Antonio
1681
24.
Pineiro Nunez Diego
1672
25.
Fernandez Matias Alfonso
1669
26.
Martinez Fernandez David
1639
27.
Ozores Sieira Samuel
1633
28.
Betanzos Jamardo Adrian
1632
29.
Gestido Martinez Jose Carlos
1613
30.
Roibas Painceira Pablo
1607
31.
Fernandez Mendez Denis
1607
32.
Varela Santiago Raul
1559
33.
Blanco Seijas Adrian
1552
34.
Rey Aguino Antonio Javier
1550
35.
Portas Betanzos Ezequiel
1544
36.
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
1531
37.
Rey Martinez Jose
1520
38.
Lamas Luana Jacobo
1481
39.
Lopez Louro Marcos
1457
40.
Mendez Rial Jorge
1450
41.
Ordonez Ozores Jose Manuel
1437
42.
Fernandez Romano Artai
1432
43.
Portugal Hernandez Felix S.
1421
44.
Rey Chimera Luca
1368
45.
Santos Garcia Mario
1342
46.
Duro Garcia Remigio Jose
1321
47.
Giron Hermo Xabier
1294
48.
Lobato Rey Pablo
1250
49.
Sanchez Vazquez Carla
1177
50.
Rey Aragundi Ernesto
1000
51.
Sanchez Romero Antonio
1000
52.
Espineira Cajaraville Antonio
1000
53.
Vazquez Varela Alex
1000
54.
Vidal Fernandez Andres
1000
55.
Ramos Rial Carlos
1000
56.
Rodriguez Otero Ivan
1000
57.
Otero Dios Alberto
1000
58.
Ramos Pillado Jose Manuel
1000
59.
Sanchez Novoa Fernando
1000
60.
Mosquera Cerqueiro Pedro
1000
61.
Vieito Yebra Martin
1000
62.
Garcia Mosquera Pablo
1000
63.
Gomez Mejuto Constantino
1000
64.
Regueira Boo Jose Matias
1000
65.
Rey Paz Adrian
1000