SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów - III Liga r8-9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Brodowski Piotr
2435
2.
Kulon Klaudia
2310
3.
Plonczak Dominik
2214
4.
Stypka Mieczyslaw
2211
5.
Kempinski Tomasz
2199
6.
Walkusz Witoslaw
2167
7.
Zakrzewski Marek
2152
8.
Staniszewski Pawel
2148
9.
Bartkowiak Damian
2138
10.
Niekras Dawid
2089
11.
Miedzinski Kuba
2087
12.
Polanowski Emil
2084
13.
Adamowicz Maciej
2083
14.
Michalski Karol
2073
15.
Bajerlein Dawid
2061
16.
Swiatek Bartosz
2040
17.
Purzycki Jan Dawid
2039
18.
Michalski Filip
2030
19.
Nowak Rafal
2022
20.
Sobierska Wioletta
2019
21.
Banach Szymon
1982
22.
Pilzak Marcin
1978
23.
Skrzypczak Michal
1973
24.
Kaluzny Lukasz
1968
25.
Adamczewski Jedrzej
1952
26.
Ziabek Patryk
1950
27.
Fularz Maciej
1944
28.
Cenkier Robert
1939
29.
Kozlowski Tomasz
1933
30.
Plonczak Mateusz
1928
31.
Kaluzny Tomasz
1926
32.
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1925
33.
Witwicki Pawel
1923
34.
Janiszewski Filip
1919
35.
Chojnacki Tomasz
1908
36.
Wojtkowski Pawel
1906
37.
Rozumek Krzysztof
1906
38.
Krasinski Rafal
1904
39.
Adamczewski Maciej
1903
40.
Mocny Tomasz
1903
41.
Duszczak Dariusz
1902
42.
Chmielarz Maciej
1900
43.
Glatty Zbigniew
1900
44.
Olejarczyk Wojciech
1887
45.
Kaminski Piotr
1887
46.
Kowara Magdalena
1882
47.
Paczka Patryk
1876
48.
Rosik Jakub
1870
49.
Kozlowska Marzena
1863
50.
Debowiak Arleta
1855
51.
Jarmuzek Karolina
1840
52.
Pawlicka Alicja
1834
53.
Zgarda Jakub
1832
54.
Cholewa Maria
1830
55.
Huchwajda Katarzyna
1822
56.
Kaczmarek Piotr
1813
57.
Kolinski Stanislaw
1803
58.
Wegner Jacek
1776
59.
Kupryjanczyk Jan
1764
60.
Grzelachowski Piotr
1720
61.
Wloch Roman
1687
62.
Zakrzewska Joanna
1683
63.
Okonek Wojciech
1659
64.
Szymkowiak Damian
1650
65.
Szelag Zuzanna
1635
66.
Zurawski Kamil
1613
67.
Glapa Anna
1597
68.
Kostecki Samuel
1597
69.
Niezgodka Adam
1523
70.
Kostecka Marika
1495
71.
Sniezek Kacper
1485
72.
Wawrzyniak Weronika
1396
73.
Kopacka Natalia
1233
74.
Kerber Krzysztof
1000
75.
Drozdzynski Arkadiusz
1000
76.
Grochot Klara
1000
77.
Konopka Tomasz
1000