SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Linhart Jan
2067
Krys Jaromir
2051
Vavra Radim
2034
Petrus Ludek
2003
Kokes Bohuslav
1997
Muller Petr
1977
Linhart Zbynek
1969
Melichar Vojtech
1969
Danek Pavel
1965
Nadrchal Tomas
1964
Rousar Zdenek
1951
Hajek Jaroslav
1950
Liduch Filip
1942
Reznicek Dominik
1941
Belohlav Jan
1940
Jecha Petr
1935
Mazura Tomas
1914
Krejcik Tomas
1913
Nemec Bohumil
1913
Adamek Milan
1907
Hanus Michal
1902
Stary Lukas
1899
Kouba Petr
1887
Sodomka Adam
1881
Hospodka Josef
1880
Pavlovec Vladimir
1877
Hrnciarik Karel
1872
Novotny Ales
1871
Kuzmin Sergej
1870
Janda Lubomir
1867
Fiala Milan
1854
Skroch Martin
1853
Zamecnik Jan
1853
Konrad Frantisek
1844
Michlian Stefan
1842
Nespurek Petr
1833
Dvorak Slavomil
1832
Seidl Zdenek
1829
Vesely Emanuel
1828
Sukdolak Radek
1826
Sindelar Petr
1821
Honek Jan
1820
Sekyrka Josef
1818
Pulpan Matej
1817
Pribyl Jiri
1815
Janko Jan
1814
Riha Vojtech
1814
Slaby Milos
1801
Marcinko Patrik
1794
Hon Jiri
1790
Londin Milan
1783
Zdimal Petr
1773
Rez Matous
1769
Michal Milan
1759
Krys Jan
1754
Juchelka Petr
1750
Rezny Zdenek
1741
Doubal Petr
1737
Bartos Martin
1736
Pospisil Petr
1726
Charouz Milan
1723
Schaffer David
1716
Kopecky Vaclav
1695
Svitil Radek
1686
Buchta Martin
1686
Gregor Jiri
1678
Jouza Petr
1678
Kotlant Tomas
1678
Kvapil Petr
ŠK Bohemka Pardubice
1672
Vorel Bohuslav
1670
Bartos Karel
1645
Krejci Jan
1636
Ludvik Tomas
1632
Svoboda Jiri
1625
Bures Martin
1620
Pyskaty Jiri
1613
Kalhous Miroslav
1613
Kral Milos
1606
Nemec Vladimir
1590
Kvapil Pavel
1587
Prokop Matej
1561
Vojanec Hynek
1560
Stepan Josef
1557
Zejdlik Patrik
1548
Sokol Pavel
1529
Feltl Patrik
1529
Mikulenka Tomas
1525
Joukl Jakub
1492
Vaskova Marie
1483
Jun Rudolf
1433
Jun Rudolf
1433
Fisnar Karel
1431
Joukl Martin
1423
Melichar Zdenek
1387
Zmek Jaroslav
1000
Brazda Vit
1000
Kolomy Robert
1000
Pesek Patrik
1000
Novotny Ondrej
1000
Penaz Vladimir
1000
Horackova Isabela
1000
Severyn Jaromir
1000
Zelenka Petr
1000
Indrova Jana
1000
Kloucek Jindrich
1000
Pesek Martin Jakub
1000
Stodola Josef
1000
Mudrunka Pavel
1000
Binas Jindrich
1000
Stehlik Pavel
1000
Stulik Jiri
1000
Storek Lubos
1000
Rocnak Michal
1000
Vasek Petr
1000
Urvalek Michal
1000
Benes Daniel
1000
Kucera Ales
1000
Brokl Daniel
1000
Holfeuer Antonin
1000