SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
3rd CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
UNWANA Eugene Ekpoikong
2321
ADEBAYO Adegboyega Joel
2272
ADU Oladapo
2238
Omorere Benjamin Aruoture
2227
Dieyi Roland
2220
Oragwu Chukwunonso
2215
EDUNWALE Hakeem Olajide King
2205
Balogun Oluwafemi Daniel
2183
ELUEKEZI Chukwuwikeh Phoenix
2177
ONOVUGHE Ochuko Emmanuel
2174
Adesina Adeyinka
2174
OLANREWAJU Ajibola
2172
AKINSEYE Abiola Daniel
2156
Ajele Rotimi
2139
Ajibowo Olamide Patrick
2137
Caiafas Theophilus
2128
EDET Udeme Dominic
2119
Oyeneyin Tajudeen
2103
Campbell Charles
2100
Omoifo Osemekhian I
2097
OYAMA Ekok Oyama
2089
OGBOGHO Dennis
2077
Babalola Adebayo
2074
OLUWASEYITAN Femi
2071
Dr ODUM , Martin
2042
Othman Mustapha
2040
Ezejiofor Madu
2035
FABEYO Frederick
2031
ERHABOR David
2023
Adewole Adeyinka Samuel
1940
GEORGE Lolomari Erekosima
1918
Okpo Uwe
1908
Ambesh
1881
Akinola Olufunmilayo
1739
Enarevba Tega Mandy
1703
Efemuai Odafe Benedict
1692
Oshibamiwo Justina
1000
Ibrahim Aishat
1000
AKAGHA TOCHUKWU
1000
Jacdonmi Temisan
1000
Sunday David Ovie
1000
OGUNWOBI Tolulope
1000
Hezekiah Robert
1000
ADEBAYO AKINNIYI DAMOLA
1000
Omodunni Felix
1000
Abdulraheem Abdulrahman Akintoye
1000
ALEGBE STEPHEN SEUN
1000
AMOSU AKEEM
1000
Ogunlabi Ademola Philip
1000
Salawu Mutiu.Omobolaji
1000
Odiase Oluwaseun
1000
Rabiu Bashir
1000
Asibor Eromosele
1000
Omoaghe Bruce
1000
Fajemirokun Abimbola
1000
Didimakon Steven
1000
Olusesi Mojeed Morenikeji
1000
Dooterna Shaapera
1000
Fasola Modupeola
1000
ABDULLAHI MUSA
1000
ADEYEMO Abiola Ajibola
1000
Agusto Olaonikpekun
1000
Daramola Dennis
1000
Ibikunle Idowu
1000
Oluwalasinu Bamidele Adebusayo
1000
Taiwo Folorunso
1000
Kareem Adeniyi
1000
NWACHUKWU Julius Victor
1000
Ogugua Efoagui
1000
Ojo John
1000
OYINVBI Awhotu Daniel
1000
Chukwuemeka-Ehirim Chinyere
1000
Giwa Oladotun
1000
RASAQ MUFUTAU ALIMI
1000
BERNARD ANDERSON KELECHI
1000
OTHMAN Fuenshak
1000
Esan Olawale Victor
1000
Muse Babatunde Francis
1000
Ositelu Oluwasiji
1000
Korede Daniel Oluwashola
1000
Oluwalasinu Lanre Seye
1000
AKINBAMINI DAVID AKINDELE
1000
Igubor Micah
1000
Iheke Chukwuemeka
1000
Adetona Oluwaseun
1000
UCHE CLIVE CHIJIOKE
1000
Hammed Oladimeji
1000
OKE Abiodun
1000
Akinwamide Oluwadamilare
1000
Adekeye Ayokunle
1000
NWACHUKWU Ugochukwu
1000
Ekpo Edidiong Friday
1000
Lawal Olalekan
1000
RAPHEAL Titoluwanimi Ibukunoluwa
1000
ANYANWU Ifunanyachukwu Jacinta
1000
Osadebe Michael Aseka
1000
Adebayo Doris Omonigho Tubolayifa
1000
Odusina Olufemi
1000
Sobotie Tosan Francis
1000
Oyewole Tumininu
1000
Soile Oluwole
1000
ASSA Oluwaseun Caroline
1000
IKUENOMORE Ayodeji Olumuyiwa
1000
Enang Ini Antia
1000
Enete Emenike Simon
1000
BAKARE TOYOSI AKYME
1000
Ajumobi Samuel
1000
EBUK EMMANUEL JACKSON
1000
Eleoramo Omabobola Boluwatife
1000
Harshit Venket Subramanian
1000
Eshilokun Adeola
1000
NNUBIA Ugochukwu Uzochukwu
1000
Ikediashi Alfred Isioma Adim
1000
Venkett subramaniam
1000