SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Internationales FC St.Pauli Schachopen 2015 Gruppe A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Socko Bartosz
2624
Khenkin Igor
2590
Huschenbeth Niclas
2535
Ringoir Tanguy
2522
Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando
2510
Shishkin Vadim
2507
Trent Lawrence
2459
Feuerstack Aljoscha
2446
Stark Lars
2433
Souleidis Georgios
2405
Langheinrich Ferenc
2376
Colpe Malte
2368
Klenburg Michael
2357
Voigt Martin
2331
Nedic Dusan
2327
Winterberg Lukas
2311
De Jong Migchiel
2309
Meissner Felix
2308
Bente Bjoern
2296
Djordjevic Vuk
2287
Hartikainen Markku
2285
Lyell Mark
2259
Light Bjarne
2255
Stenner Patrick
2254
Krause Benedict
2248
Reddmann Hauke, Dr.
2239
Pfreundt Jakob
2228
Kahlert Thomas
2220
Lenaerts Lennert
2217
Schroeder Christoph
2215
Korba Roman
2211
Zart Ruediger
2210
Kitze Alexander
2208
Hess Christian
2203
Hecht Carsten
2203
Balinski Damian
2201
Michalczak Thomas
2191
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2191
Harder Clemens
2188
Weber Lars
2184
Riess Alexander
2183
Uksini Bardhyl
2181
Voege Tobias
2171
Cremer Jochen
2171
Groetzbach Julian
2165
Andersen Jens Knud
2164
Urban Lars
2158
Doberitz Paul
2156
Borgmeyer Max, Dr.
2155
Ploog Martin, Dr.
2155
Faika Michael
2151
Wolloner Thomas
2148
Wobbe Sven
2138
Weber Bernhard, Dr.
2138
Besenthal Klaus-Guenther
2137
Majhi Ankit
2136
Kock Stefan
2136
Schiele Lars
2136
Steinbrenner Juerg
2136
Juergens Bernhard
2128
Sieber Fiona
2122
Hedayat-Nassab Djamschid
2122
Hawranke Dietrich
2118
Poghosyan Tigran
2113
Luebeck Stephan, Dr.
2099
Wollenweber Carsten
2090
Ulvnes Roar
2089
Hein Ralf
2075
Behler Sven
2070
Porth Hartmut
2068
Bohnstorff Michael
2052
Kneip Jakob, Dr.
2049
Nachtkamp Herbert
2045
Schneider Alexander
2044
Sturm Timo
2038
Duemmke Juergen
2036
Stein Robert
2035
Kroencke Manfred
2031
Thiessen Ulrich, Dr.
2029
Obreht Slobodan
2027
Demel Simon
2025
Hartkopf Uwe, Dr.
2021
Holinka Henning
2017
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer
2013
Atri Jamshid
2009
Reppen Ellisiv
2006
Rogozenco Teodora
2004
Groetzbach Daniel
1994
Kurth Michael
1991
Krotofil Kurt
1991
Schirmer Werner
1990
Becker Thomas
1990
Buchholz Robert
1985
Miettinen Teemu
1982
Raider Eugen
1977
De Jong Wietse
1976
Kemeny Matthias
1973
Eichstaedt Enrico
1965
Lohse Marc
1965
Chittka Julius
1963
Topalov Mihail
1958
Van der Veen Ronald
1957
Kaplun David
1955
Willich Manfred
1954
Groeppel Peter
1947
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard
1939
Domanski Lukasz
1934
Martirosyan Tigran
1929
Ravina David
1928
Lehmkuhl Stefan
1926
Van der Heide Gerben
1925
Klausch Uwe
1924
Lemstra Bart
1923
Schulz Hans-Juergen
1912
Fegebank Fritz
1910
Toepper Olaf, Dr.
1896
Fischer Gerd
1895
Zagema Jan Sybren
1880
Kelm Daniel
1874
Ditmas Hugh
1872
Reinkoester Michael
1868
Tscherepanov Leon
1865
Busse Tom Niklas
1861
Rache Ralf
1852
Djordjevic Lazar
1851
Tobianski Fabian
1848
Pajeken Jakob Leon
1846
Gundersen Ingvar
1844
Raasch Peter
1835
Kebbedies Frank
1833
Killgus Leonard
1831
Knauer Frank
1830
Chyzynski David
1815
von Lossow Marcus
1811
Harutyunyan Armen Y.
1000