SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Blitz Open Maestro 2015 Tournament A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Yudin Sergei
2538
Belozerov Andrei
2514
Bocharov Ivan
2487
Sviridov Valery
2467
Kezin Roman
2421
Dzhumagaliev Yan
2419
Aleksandrov Zakhar
2406
Akselrod Vladislav
2392
Bublei Pavel
2380
Khegay Dmitriy
2374
Isupov Vladimir
2367
Lavrov Maxim
2366
Anikonov Dmitry
2365
Sorokin Aleksey
2331
Antonenko Vladimir
2308
Gubsky Egor
2284
Sinitsin Roman
2270
Maletina Tatiana
2268
Nikolaev Alexander
2250
Belmeskin Ilia
2225
Jumadullayev Kuanishbek
2208
Tuzhik Artem
2196
Nebylitsin Nikolai
2195
Bykov Mikhail
2191
Trofimova Antonina
2170
Kazachansky Sergei
2163
Fadeev Semen
2161
Samkov Maxim
2143
Latyev Viktor
2142
Latyev Yury
2131
Obgolts Erik
2125
Fomkin Alexander
2118
Koshelev Vladimir
2096
Ruzanov Alexander
2091
Komov Roman
2090
Lykov Vasili
2083
Tsygankov Dmitry
2079
Nepomniaschy Igor
2068
Shopanov Akzhan
2059
Ashirov Rustam
2048
Marjina Arina
2043
Romanjko Arseny
2041
Reutov Anton
2040
Kuzmin Arseniy
2038
Yanuchenko Polina
2034
Beloshapkin Konstantin
2030
Fomkina Ekaterina
2030
Bogdanov Kirill
2029
Tsepennikova Tatyana
2025
Kovylin Konstantin
2010
Shulajakov Alexander
2004
Krasnov Yury
1998
Klimenko Maksim
1998
Resmyatova Antonina
1994
Buts Nikita
1990
Zaretsky Leonid
1976
Sapozhnikov Evgeny
1975
Perfiliev Evgeny
1966
Mizin Pavel
1965
Vechelkovskaya Nataliya
1959
Martynova Anastasiya
1952
Abramovich Antuan
1947
Vartanov Dmitriy
1947
Buvaltsev Andrey
1946
Solomin Vyacheslav
1943
Patrin Yury
1939
Chepurnoy Maxim
1908
Egorov Alexander
1892
Shestakov Alexey
1882
Aleksandrov Eduard
1873
Zakharova Viktoriya
1865
Fridman Grigory
1811
Zograf Svetlana
1797
Evstratenko Vasily
1784
Tyatyushkin Danil
1772
Vasiliev Maxim
1772
Vasiliev Igor
1756
Davydenko Mikhail
1750
Popov Anton
1741
Blakha Vasily
1723
Umrikhin Maxim
1699
Kazachok Vladimir
1692
Ponomarev Grigori
1667
Sablina Anastasia
1661
Grekhov Luka
1604
Moiseev Alexey
1600
Senetskaya Anastasiya
1556
Astashkin Mikhail
1476
Bekasov Sergey
1000
Morin Andrey
1000
Khramchikhin Gennady
1000
Bondarj Kseniya
1000
Fridman Roman
1000