SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
XXII IRT Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2015 Inmemorial Oscar Castro
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Escobar Forero Alder
2518
Almeida Quintana Omar
2513
Alvarez Pedraza Aramis
2476
Barrientos Sergio E
2475
Hernandez Sanchez Jairo Andres
2381
Echavarria Johann
2367
Gamboa Nelson
2341
Rivera Alberto
2339
Torres Juan Camilo
2322
Mendoza Rafael
2308
Tovio Israel
2290
Munoz Galvez Jhon Edison
2278
Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander
2273
Blandon Luis Guillermo
2271
Garavito Miguel Angel
2269
Herrera Juan Sebastian
2248
Ruge Edison
2233
Jimenez Jose Mauricio
2232
Franco Valencia Angela
2226
Rivera Ingris
2223
Castaneda Jorge Luis
2216
Castaneda Jhon David
2211
Franco Valencia Beatriz Irene
2209
Castano Henry Augusto
2208
Ramirez Benjamin Dario
2201
Escobar Medina Andres F
2195
Sanchez Victor Hugo
2191
Dominguez Ramiro
2186
Sierra Fonseca Edwin Andres
2169
Laverde Luis Eduardo
2164
Benitez Rodriguez Carlos
2156
Lozano Ramirez Nestor Favian
2153
Garcia Alarcon Alvaro
2135
Herrera Milena
2135
Munoz Farid
2126
Lora Joel Fernando
2120
Aponte Castillo Ernesto
2115
Alvarez Pablo Andres
2103
Zapata Juan Carlos
2103
Ardila Oscar Humberto
2102
Suarez Charry Luis Humberto
2100
Salas Juan David
2099
Florez Carlos Julio
2099
Barria Valdez Blass Ernesto
2099
Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo
2096
Prieto Ernesto
2094
Montoya Diaz Cesar Augusto
2093
Narvaez Ramirez Faber Alberto
2090
Arango Andres Mauricio
2085
Rios Juan Fernando
2079
Sierra Mejia Juan Pablo
2078
Agudelo Carlos Hernan
2077
Soto Cristian Camilo
2076
Moreno Luis Fernando
2070
Henao Bernardo Andres
2062
Reyes Rios Juan Camilo
2059
Corredor Fabian
2056
Franco William
2049
Perez Arenas Armando
2048
Remicio Duque John H.
2047
Chirivi C Angie Lizeth
2043
Florez Salazar Luis Angel
2032
Torres Jorge Emilio
2032
Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique
2030
Diaz Herrera Leider Andres
2029
Lizarazo Juan Carlos
2029
Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernando
2018
Zabala Fidel
2018
Castro Natalia Patricia
2018
Verbel Jose
2014
Perdomo Jefferson
2010
Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina
2002
Andrade Truyol Geiner Jose
2000
Chacon Cordoba Edgardo
1998
Marin Alejandro
1998
Betancur Fredy
1988
Garces Trujillo Luis Javier
1983
Zuleta Juan Carlos
1969
Alvarez Alfonso
1957
Arboleda Orozco Juan M
1950
Soto Miguel Angel
1926
Salcedo Pablo Esteban
1907
Gomez Guardo Cristian
1899
Duque Arnel Alberto
1895
Gomez Guardo Laura Melissa
1894
Arismendi Polanco Efrain Steven
1873
Yepez Yeison Alexander
1851
Corredor Castellanos Camilo
1835
Torres Cueto Jesus Marcial
1833
Pena Alcides
1820
Raigosa Andrea
1813
Velez Alvarez Laura Camila
1811
Toro Castaneda Elizabeth
1772
Salamanca Juan David
1748
Bravo Juan Eduardo
1740
Pai Juan David
1729
Ocampo Cristina
1726
Tangarife Garcia Wilson
1724
Ruiz Agudelo Santiago
1700
Rosado Perez Maria Jose
1691
Henao Ortiz Carolina
1639
Barrera Hincapie Felipe
1625
Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia
1625
Gonzalez Taborda David
1474
Quintero Luis Alberto
1000
Larrada Roa Hassid
1000
Benjumea Rave Jaime Stiden
1000
Pertuz Mercado Manuel Jose
1000
Caballero Rojano Giovanny Eduar
1000
Villafane Sanchez Fabio Andres
1000
Serrato Rafael Antonio
1000