SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314
Walter Guenter
2210
Schroeder Torsten
2191
Ermitsch Michael
2188
Rehberg Raphael
2187
Berndt Klaus
2173
Neubauer Bernd
2136
Sydow Hardy
2131
Wunsch Axel
2129
Urban Hans-Rainer
2129
Cusnariov Nikolai
2118
Kayser Stefan
2117
Hannebauer Torsten
2114
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2109
Dzubasz Tino
2105
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2101
Altmann Michael
2099
Jandke Manfred
2097
Erlach Olaf
2094
Eichstaedt Mirko
2086
Kuhne Detlev
2079
Pietsch Andreas
2079
Illner Kristof
2077
Manzke Lucas
2076
Skupin Christian
2076
Schaefer Heiko
2069
Nuenchert Eveline
2067
Schulz Norbert
2057
Spittler Jens
2055
Marwitz Tino
2053
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2053
Gurack Daniel
2053
Jesse Timo
2051
Kliebe Harry
2051
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2047
Mueller Klaus
2024
Rettig Maik
2018
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2017
Vollak Andreas
2015
Schwenteck Carsten
2014
Hoppe Frank
2013
Oelmann Henry
2010
Langner Tobias
2005
Kuehne Carsten
2002
Heinsohn Michael
1993
Rackowiak Hans
1992
Eplinius Detlef
1980
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
1976
Nuenchert Reinhard
1972
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1967
Kobs Gerald
1956
Lehmann Torsten
1950
Grigoleit Steven
1949
Papendieck Andreas
1944
Schinagl Horst
1943
Preuss Siegfried
1931
Schmidt David
1929
Schefter Juergen
1923
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919
Roeschert Stephan
1917
Stegemann Ulrich
1916
Schiffermueller Stefan
1914
Gellert Jens
1911
Hauff Andre
1911
Hahn Thomas
1909
Belger Christian
1905
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1899
Poenisch Helmut
1893
Modrow Stephan
1893
Gaedke Peter
1893
Zoll Detlef
1880
Bunk Dietmar
1873
Brunk Dirk
1868
Meth Andreas
1861
Fuhr Michael
1853
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837
Kopmann Jens
1833
Faust Adrian
1819
Tesch Davy
1816
Hufschild Martin
1798
Urbanek Frank
1798
Hentschel Jan
1718
Krueger Thomas
1673
Boehmer Patrick
1665
Krause Marc
1590
Schumann Frank
1000
Urbatsch Manfred
1000
Wagner Frank
1000
Janicki Sebastian
1000
Molchadskiy Jakob
1000
Wolf Mike-Peter
1000
Danieljan Sarkis
1000
Metzdorf Fred
1000
Jaekel Lutz
1000
Rehbein Torsten
1000
Geitner Thomas
1000
Gundlach Heiko
1000
Lemke Grit
1000
Lehmann Antje
1000
Wiggert Marius
1000
Kasimir Doreen
1000
Gericke Christoph
1000
Beator Juergen
1000
Prick Herbert
1000
Koenig Ruediger
1000
Hanke Peter
1000
Sucher Uwe
1000
Wobick Oliver
1000
Thau Oliver
1000
Noeske Harald
1000
Aliev Miujderol
1000